SWEET DREAMS 5K
5K RUN
Overall Finish List
September 09, 2017
RESULTS BY DMC TIMING LLC DMC TIMING LLC
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Matthew Elick 518 30 M 1 Top Fin 18:00.1 5:48/M
2 Wayne Yoder 558 38 M 1/4 30-39 18:02.6 5:49/M
3 Tim Hertel Akron OH 571 46 M 1/3 40-49 19:18.8 6:14/M
4 Taj Munnerlyn 540 29 M 1/4 20-29 20:18.4 6:33/M
5 Clinton Thomas 999 0 M 1/3 0- 0 20:35.7 6:38/M
6 Kelsie Kline 527 30 F 1 Top Fin 20:37.0 6:39/M
7 Michael Allega 505 40 M 2/3 40-49 21:14.1 6:51/M
8 Alyssa Sickle 549 25 F 1/11 20-29 21:45.3 7:01/M
9 BANDIT BANDIT 998 0 M 2/3 0- 0 21:58.6 7:05/M
10 Erik Sickle 550 31 M 2/4 30-39 22:25.6 7:14/M
11 Sarrah Honroth 523 37 F 1/28 30-39 23:26.4 7:34/M
12 Sharon Spaeth 551 44 F 1/3 40-49 23:29.3 7:35/M
13 Dr. David Nash Wadsworth OH 567 52 M 1/1 50-59 23:58.1 7:44/M
14 Hannah Nash Wadsworth OH 568 23 F 2/11 20-29 24:25.9 7:53/M
15 TAY SHAWN 10 0 F 1/4 0- 0 25:16.8 8:09/M
16 Joelene Garrick 578 34 F 2/28 30-39 25:19.0 8:10/M
17 Breanne Pompey 543 31 F 3/28 30-39 25:33.2 8:15/M
18 Linda Yoder 557 35 F 4/28 30-39 26:12.6 8:27/M
19 Stephanie Eckard 517 27 F 3/11 20-29 26:34.7 8:34/M
20 Maegan Lappin 529 29 F 4/11 20-29 26:35.6 8:35/M
21 Rachael Currier 514 32 F 5/28 30-39 27:12.2 8:46/M
22 Nicole Young 559 26 F 5/11 20-29 28:14.2 9:06/M
23 Angela Milosovic 535 36 F 6/28 30-39 28:14.2 9:06/M
24 LaTalia Jones 525 29 F 6/11 20-29 28:14.3 9:06/M
25 Leigh Johnson 524 32 F 7/28 30-39 28:39.3 9:15/M
26 Matt Milosovic 536 33 F 8/28 30-39 28:40.4 9:15/M
27 Tandre Knaff Akron OH 569 49 F 2/3 40-49 29:27.7 9:30/M
28 Mladenka Krivokuca 528 33 F 9/28 30-39 29:27.8 9:30/M
29 Autumn Nyahay 541 34 F 10/28 30-39 29:28.7 9:30/M
30 Earle Harris Akron OH 563 49 M 3/3 40-49 31:18.0 10:06/M
31 Meghan Davies 515 33 F 11/28 30-39 31:19.3 10:06/M
32 Elise Genet 520 0 F 2/4 0- 0 32:38.0 10:32/M
33 Zachel Gibson 996 0 F 3/4 0- 0 32:39.2 10:32/M
34 Charlene Butler 564 61 F 1/1 60-99 32:59.2 10:38/M
35 Aaron Jones 526 27 M 2/4 20-29 33:40.9 10:52/M
36 Kyle Gallagher Massillon OH 570 26 M 3/4 20-29 33:45.1 10:53/M
37 Kaitlyn Ballard 507 31 F 12/28 30-39 33:45.2 10:53/M
38 Jim Fleming 566 32 M 3/4 30-39 33:45.3 10:53/M
39 Diana Fleming 565 30 F 13/28 30-39 33:45.4 10:53/M
40 Kimberly Miller 534 31 F 14/28 30-39 35:26.2 11:26/M
41 Michelle Taylor 560 0 F 4/4 0- 0 35:31.0 11:27/M
42 Kristy Rice 545 32 F 15/28 30-39 35:34.7 11:28/M
43 Faith Terreri 554 34 F 16/28 30-39 36:25.7 11:45/M
44 Alicia Moellenkamp 539 30 F 17/28 30-39 36:26.9 11:45/M
45 Sarah McCauley 586 34 F 18/28 30-39 37:02.7 11:57/M
46 Breanna Maurer 531 26 F 7/11 20-29 37:44.6 12:10/M
47 Anne Tucker 555 36 F 19/28 30-39 37:57.8 12:15/M
48 Jennifer Verde 556 36 F 20/28 30-39 37:59.7 12:15/M
49 Kellie Gray 501 35 F 21/28 30-39 38:39.9 12:28/M
50 BANDIT BANDIT 9995 0 M 3/3 0- 0 40:31.9 13:04/M
51 Tia Payne 561 38 F 22/28 30-39 40:33.3 13:05/M
52 Tom Selby 548 62 M 1/1 60-99 44:36.7 14:23/M
53 Dustin Mc Dannold 533 28 M 4/4 20-29 44:37.9 14:24/M
54 Lindsay Crawford 513 35 F 23/28 30-39 44:48.1 14:27/M
55 Kristy Rice 577 32 F 24/28 30-39 44:55.1 14:29/M
56 Arthur Brown 511 32 M 4/4 30-39 45:03.1 14:32/M
57 Davina Preston 544 32 F 25/28 30-39 45:03.9 14:32/M
58 Sharday Brown 510 31 F 26/28 30-39 45:05.1 14:33/M
59 Davonn Henderson 522 30 F 27/28 30-39 45:06.0 14:33/M
60 Felicia Harris 521 17 F 1/1 1-19 46:06.8 14:52/M
61 Clarissa Allega 504 37 F 28/28 30-39 46:11.5 14:54/M
62 Julie Savard 547 29 F 8/11 20-29 46:14.2 14:55/M
63 Melissa Plant 542 29 F 9/11 20-29 46:23.4 14:58/M
64 Kristen Mc Dannold 532 29 F 10/11 20-29 46:28.2 14:59/M
65 Cheryl Stelz 562 28 F 11/11 20-29 46:40.0 15:03/M
66 Rebecca Filing 519 40 F 3/3 40-49 46:45.1 15:05/M