MILAN MELON FESTIVAL 5K - 1 MILE
5K RUN
Overall Finish List
September 04, 2017
Results By DMC Timing
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Aaron Rowe 211 36 M 1 Top Fin 15:14.8 15:14.8 4:55/M
2 Ethan Bores 338 19 M 1/26 15-19 17:07.3 17:07.3 5:31/M
3 Kurt Michaelis 171 37 M 1/8 35-39 17:47.5 17:47.5 5:44/M
4 Walter Hacker 105 20 M 1/9 20-24 18:48.6 18:48.6 6:04/M
5 Adam Kuncel 144 34 M 1/11 30-34 18:50.6 18:50.6 6:05/M
6 Jacob Skidmore 227 18 M 2/26 15-19 19:04.9 19:04.9 6:09/M
7 TIM ADKINS Lorain OH 389 26 M 1/14 25-29 19:38.8 19:38.8 6:20/M
8 Aiden Anderson 7 13 M 1/15 12-14 19:44.9 19:44.9 6:22/M
9 Larren Wikel 326 47 M 1/10 45-49 19:46.5 19:46.5 6:23/M
10 Adam Rospert 66 22 M 2/9 20-24 19:49.0 19:49.0 6:24/M
11 Bryce Michaelis 170 13 M 2/15 12-14 19:55.5 19:55.5 6:25/M
12 Jacob Stevens 238 21 M 3/9 20-24 20:04.4 20:04.4 6:28/M
13 Blake Russ Milan OH 385 19 M 3/26 15-19 20:28.4 20:28.4 6:36/M
14 Bart Gliatta 96 32 M 2/11 30-34 20:32.0 20:32.0 6:37/M
15 Connor Romell 209 15 M 4/26 15-19 20:42.5 20:42.5 6:41/M
16 steve collins 52 29 M 2/14 25-29 20:54.7 20:54.7 6:45/M
17 Mike Skidmore 228 39 M 2/8 35-39 20:55.6 20:55.6 6:45/M
18 John Platek Huron OH 371 47 M 2/10 45-49 20:58.7 20:58.7 6:46/M
19 William Duniver Berlin Heights OH 77 14 M 3/15 12-14 21:00.8 21:00.8 6:46/M
20 Dax Austin 8 14 M 4/15 12-14 21:02.7 21:02.7 6:47/M
21 Daniel Lambert 147 16 M 5/26 15-19 21:05.4 21:05.4 6:48/M
22 Brandon Tice 248 17 M 6/26 15-19 21:05.7 21:05.7 6:48/M
23 Todd Schiller Oak Harbor OH 325 55 M 1/10 55-59 21:07.4 21:07.4 6:49/M
24 Jacob Lombardi 155 15 M 7/26 15-19 21:09.0 21:09.0 6:49/M
25 Jacob WInslow 262 14 M 5/15 12-14 21:12.9 21:12.9 6:50/M
26 Chase O'Dell 187 15 M 8/26 15-19 21:14.7 21:14.7 6:51/M
27 William Barrett Sandusky OH 18 42 M 1/12 40-44 21:20.4 21:20.4 6:53/M
28 Brandon Schneider Castalia OH 221 33 M 3/11 30-34 21:23.2 21:23.2 6:54/M
29 Seth Kromer 142 15 M 9/26 15-19 21:24.9 21:24.9 6:54/M
30 John Miller Washington DC 361 34 M 4/11 30-34 21:27.3 21:27.3 6:55/M
31 Scott Nickoli Norwalk OH 184 50 M 1/8 50-54 21:41.5 21:41.5 7:00/M
32 Shari Hastings Dublin OH 366 47 F 1 Top Fin 21:50.7 21:50.7 7:03/M
33 Jackson Michaelis 169 10 M 1/13 1-11 21:51.5 21:51.5 7:03/M
34 Edward Hupp Jr Bellevue OH 359 29 M 3/14 25-29 21:55.0 21:55.0 7:04/M
35 Allison Sampson 213 41 F 1/13 40-44 21:56.4 21:56.4 7:05/M
36 tim mayles Milan OH 162 54 M 2/8 50-54 22:10.2 22:10.2 7:09/M
37 Dave Fisher Bellevue OH 87 56 M 2/10 55-59 22:14.1 22:14.1 7:10/M
38 Gene Romell 208 43 M 2/12 40-44 22:16.3 22:16.3 7:11/M
39 Brandon Romell 207 18 M 10/26 15-19 22:16.5 22:16.5 7:11/M
40 Scott E Cross Port Clinton OH 344 50 M 3/8 50-54 22:17.4 22:17.4 7:11/M
41 Claire Cox Alliance OH 55 12 F 1/22 12-14 22:20.9 22:20.9 7:12/M
42 Jeff Saffran Port Clinton OH 383 46 M 3/10 45-49 22:21.0 22:21.0 7:13/M
43 Janet Winslow Elyria OH 261 44 F 2/13 40-44 22:21.6 22:21.6 7:13/M
44 Gabe Schirg 220 14 M 6/15 12-14 22:42.1 22:42.1 7:19/M
45 Jacob Cuevas 60 15 M 11/26 15-19 22:43.6 22:43.6 7:20/M
46 Rob Rockwell 205 35 M 3/8 35-39 22:43.9 22:43.9 7:20/M
47 Marcos Del Ayer Plymouth OH 357 42 M 3/12 40-44 22:45.8 22:45.8 7:20/M
48 Rocky Trenius Norwalk OH 332 37 M 4/8 35-39 22:51.1 22:51.1 7:22/M
49 Bradford Groves 103 57 M 3/10 55-59 22:55.0 22:55.0 7:24/M
50 Roberto Dominguez Norwalk OH 350 10 M 2/13 1-11 22:56.7 22:56.7 7:24/M
51 Peyton Facemire 85 12 F 2/22 12-14 23:00.2 23:00.2 7:25/M
52 Nicholas Reineck 309 21 M 4/9 20-24 23:05.5 23:05.5 7:27/M
53 Mike Frere 92 36 M 5/8 35-39 23:10.0 23:10.0 7:28/M
54 Courtney Schloemer Willard OH 388 30 F 1/15 30-34 23:10.5 23:10.5 7:28/M
55 Rhiannah Antrum Avon OH 381 37 F 1/20 35-39 23:19.4 23:19.4 7:31/M
56 Brock Tice 250 12 M 7/15 12-14 23:20.1 23:20.1 7:32/M
57 Ian Miller Milan OH 387 26 M 4/14 25-29 23:20.4 23:20.4 7:32/M
58 Kevin Landis ELYRIA 148 49 M 4/10 45-49 23:23.9 23:23.9 7:33/M
59 Sarah Smith Spencerville OH 229 36 F 2/20 35-39 23:25.2 23:25.2 7:33/M
60 Patrick Bevier 25 65 M 1/8 65-69 23:25.8 23:25.8 7:33/M
61 Jon Hrivnak 118 16 M 12/26 15-19 23:27.2 23:27.2 7:34/M
62 Cody Uhl Huron OH 341 27 M 5/14 25-29 23:27.9 23:27.9 7:34/M
63 Joseph Taylor 317 39 M 6/8 35-39 23:31.0 23:31.0 7:35/M
64 Lindsay Sneider 234 13 F 3/22 12-14 23:32.7 23:32.7 7:35/M
65 Joe Pullin Amherst OH 194 44 M 4/12 40-44 23:40.1 23:40.1 7:38/M
66 Asa Dahl 64 26 F 1/14 25-29 23:41.6 23:41.6 7:38/M
67 Liz Lambert 145 36 F 3/20 35-39 23:42.2 23:42.2 7:39/M
68 Kevin Ryan 318 55 M 4/10 55-59 23:47.3 23:47.3 7:40/M
69 Larry Fletcher Milan OH 89 58 M 5/10 55-59 23:52.5 23:52.5 7:42/M
70 Daniel Smith 231 49 M 5/10 45-49 23:58.1 23:58.1 7:44/M
71 Joanne Collins Avon OH 50 58 F 1/8 55-59 24:02.6 24:02.6 7:45/M
72 BRIAN HACKENBURG sandusky OH 104 40 M 5/12 40-44 24:05.4 24:05.4 7:46/M
73 RACHEL LANDIS 328 16 F 1/19 15-19 24:12.6 24:12.6 7:48/M
74 Jose Guerra Lorain OH 379 30 M 5/11 30-34 24:16.6 24:16.6 7:50/M
75 Keagan Grames 98 16 M 13/26 15-19 24:25.2 24:25.2 7:53/M
76 Jeff Grames 99 48 M 6/10 45-49 24:25.3 24:25.3 7:53/M
77 Ashley Moran 176 33 F 2/15 30-34 24:26.2 24:26.2 7:53/M
78 Chris DeRoss Canal Fulton OH 352 43 M 6/12 40-44 24:26.7 24:26.7 7:53/M
79 Isabellah Linder 154 13 F 4/22 12-14 24:28.9 24:28.9 7:54/M
80 Matthew Riedel 201 26 M 6/14 25-29 24:29.9 24:29.9 7:54/M
81 William Patterson 329 44 M 7/12 40-44 24:31.7 24:31.7 7:55/M
82 Caitlin Cox Alliance OH 56 10 F 1/10 1-11 24:32.0 24:32.0 7:55/M
83 Josh Schreiber 222 34 M 6/11 30-34 24:35.0 24:35.0 7:56/M
84 Morgan Otto 190 16 M 14/26 15-19 24:36.8 24:36.8 7:56/M
85 Cooper McIntyre 164 15 M 15/26 15-19 24:36.9 24:36.9 7:56/M
86 Joanne Dury 331 37 F 4/20 35-39 24:41.3 24:41.3 7:58/M
87 Kevin Seager Norwalk OH 223 52 M 4/8 50-54 24:48.6 24:48.6 8:00/M
88 Renee Martin 160 35 F 5/20 35-39 24:50.8 24:50.8 8:01/M
89 Charlie Warren 254 69 M 2/8 65-69 24:56.2 24:56.2 8:03/M
90 Cole Winslow Elyria OH 263 12 M 8/15 12-14 24:57.0 24:57.0 8:03/M
91 Josh Lambert 146 36 M 7/8 35-39 24:58.8 24:58.8 8:03/M
92 Zade Palesby Norwalk OH 351 10 M 3/13 1-11 25:08.2 25:08.2 8:06/M
93 Rachel Schaffer 218 26 F 2/14 25-29 25:08.7 25:08.7 8:06/M
94 Gavin Schaeffer 216 17 M 16/26 15-19 25:12.4 25:12.4 8:08/M
95 Ashley Miller 307 32 F 3/15 30-34 25:12.8 25:12.8 8:08/M
96 Marisa DeRosa 354 37 F 6/20 35-39 25:12.8 25:12.8 8:08/M
97 Chris Schaeffer 217 17 M 17/26 15-19 25:12.9 25:12.9 8:08/M
98 Niko Baropoulos Canal Fulton OH 353 8 M 4/13 1-11 25:13.0 25:13.0 8:08/M
99 Jacob Grant 100 18 M 18/26 15-19 25:13.4 25:13.4 8:08/M
100 Catherine Wilson 260 23 F 1/3 20-24 25:15.8 25:15.8 8:09/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 Amy Cull 61 36 F 7/20 35-39 25:20.1 25:20.1 8:10/M
102 Kendra Klos Clyde OH 138 37 F 8/20 35-39 25:25.9 25:25.9 8:12/M
103 Jay Garshaw 93 39 M 8/8 35-39 25:26.1 25:26.1 8:12/M
104 Cynthia Brown Wellington OH 33 60 F 1/5 60-64 25:28.1 25:28.1 8:13/M
105 Luke Loudenslagel Norwalk OH 157 25 M 7/14 25-29 25:29.4 25:29.4 8:13/M
106 Austin Peck Milan OH 386 9 M 5/13 1-11 25:37.8 25:37.8 8:16/M
107 Matt Sostakowski 236 22 M 5/9 20-24 25:39.1 25:39.1 8:16/M
108 Nicki Ott 189 26 F 3/14 25-29 25:40.9 25:40.9 8:17/M
109 Staci Barnicle 16 45 F 1/16 45-49 25:42.8 25:42.8 8:17/M
110 Nicole Oliva 188 26 F 4/14 25-29 25:47.0 25:47.0 8:19/M
111 Anne Riccelli Weston WV 199 42 F 3/13 40-44 25:47.2 25:47.2 8:19/M
112 Angela Reineck 308 47 F 2/16 45-49 25:51.2 25:51.2 8:20/M
113 Isabella Sanabria 214 12 F 5/22 12-14 25:52.0 25:52.0 8:21/M
114 Danuta Kubelik Vermilion OH 347 68 F 1/4 65-69 25:54.4 25:54.4 8:21/M
115 Chris Ceccoli 43 47 M 7/10 45-49 25:55.9 25:55.9 8:22/M
116 Jessica Short sandusky OH 336 46 F 3/16 45-49 25:57.7 25:57.7 8:22/M
117 Katie Deran 71 24 F 2/3 20-24 25:59.3 25:59.3 8:23/M
118 Ann Camella Huron OH 37 50 F 1/11 50-54 25:59.3 25:59.3 8:23/M
119 Tiffany Caponi 319 29 F 5/14 25-29 26:03.4 26:03.4 8:24/M
120 Paul Moesher 174 21 M 6/9 20-24 26:05.4 26:05.4 8:25/M
121 Bryson Dean 68 12 M 9/15 12-14 26:10.2 26:10.2 8:26/M
122 david duffy NORTH OLMSTED OH 76 53 M 5/8 50-54 26:18.5 26:18.5 8:29/M
123 Kylene Bogden 29 30 F 4/15 30-34 26:19.3 26:19.3 8:29/M
124 Melody Seager Norwalk OH 224 12 F 6/22 12-14 26:20.9 26:20.9 8:30/M
125 Alicia Riedel 330 27 F 6/14 25-29 26:24.3 26:24.3 8:31/M
126 Denny Welfle Norwalk OH 255 66 M 3/8 65-69 26:36.2 26:36.2 8:35/M
127 Rachel Reineck 310 18 F 2/19 15-19 26:42.1 26:42.1 8:37/M
128 Daniel Alexander 3 56 M 6/10 55-59 26:42.2 26:42.2 8:37/M
129 Hannah Ried 200 13 F 7/22 12-14 26:42.7 26:42.7 8:37/M
130 DOYLE SALSBERRY 316 69 M 4/8 65-69 26:46.5 26:46.5 8:38/M
131 Hannah Cross Port Clinton OH 345 14 F 8/22 12-14 26:50.9 26:50.9 8:39/M
132 Vicki Schoen Bellevue OH 391 56 F 2/8 55-59 26:56.0 26:56.0 8:41/M
133 Curtis Koch Sandusky OH 139 57 M 7/10 55-59 26:57.6 26:57.6 8:42/M
134 Brandon Schwinn New London OH 382 28 M 8/14 25-29 27:00.0 27:00.0 8:43/M
135 Ginger Huff 121 45 F 4/16 45-49 27:02.8 27:02.8 8:43/M
136 Lisa Chura Port Clinton OH 48 53 F 2/11 50-54 27:03.8 27:03.8 8:44/M
137 Cydnie Barnicle 17 11 F 2/10 1-11 27:06.7 27:06.7 8:45/M
138 Josh Conley 53 27 M 9/14 25-29 27:17.6 27:17.6 8:48/M
139 Elaine H DeVennish Blacklick OH 322 69 F 2/4 65-69 27:25.9 27:25.9 8:51/M
140 Patricia Cromer Norwalk OH 57 31 F 5/15 30-34 27:26.6 27:26.6 8:51/M
141 Lillian White 320 12 F 9/22 12-14 27:27.2 27:27.2 8:51/M
142 charles williams 259 27 M 10/14 25-29 27:30.0 27:30.0 8:52/M
143 Karen Sharpnack 225 58 F 3/8 55-59 27:38.1 27:38.1 8:55/M
144 Joe Pertner 192 44 M 8/12 40-44 27:43.8 27:43.8 8:56/M
145 Kriss Fisher 88 58 F 4/8 55-59 27:46.2 27:46.2 8:57/M
146 Emma Wensink Sandusky OH 349 16 F 3/19 15-19 27:50.4 27:50.4 8:59/M
147 Zachary Frederick 91 22 M 7/9 20-24 27:56.5 27:56.5 9:01/M
148 Mick Camella 38 56 M 8/10 55-59 27:56.6 27:56.6 9:01/M
149 Tanner Stiert 239 21 M 8/9 20-24 27:57.2 27:57.2 9:01/M
150 George Kubelik Vermilion OH 346 73 M 1/9 70-99 28:00.4 28:00.4 9:02/M
151 Kennedy Baker 10 13 F 10/22 12-14 28:01.8 28:01.8 9:02/M
152 Zack Darno 67 29 M 11/14 25-29 28:03.6 28:03.6 9:03/M
153 Alan Prosser jr 193 50 M 6/8 50-54 28:06.1 28:06.1 9:04/M
154 jenifer naseman 183 39 F 9/20 35-39 28:07.1 28:07.1 9:04/M
155 John Linden 151 54 M 7/8 50-54 28:07.2 28:07.2 9:04/M
156 Emily Hansen Milan OH 107 21 F 3/3 20-24 28:11.5 28:11.5 9:05/M
157 Otto Berkmueller 23 13 M 10/15 12-14 28:13.5 28:13.5 9:06/M
158 Holly Taylor 245 36 F 10/20 35-39 28:14.5 28:14.5 9:06/M
159 Dennis Boose North Ridgeville O 31 62 M 1/7 60-64 28:16.9 28:16.9 9:07/M
160 Heather Swain 244 40 F 4/13 40-44 28:18.6 28:18.6 9:08/M
161 Jeffrey Snyder 235 13 M 11/15 12-14 28:24.5 28:24.5 9:10/M
162 Jake Case 301 10 M 6/13 1-11 28:26.7 28:26.7 9:10/M
163 Lisa Gittinger Bellevue OH 95 51 F 3/11 50-54 28:27.7 28:27.7 9:11/M
164 Tricia Hyland RR OH 126 59 F 5/8 55-59 28:28.2 28:28.2 9:11/M
165 Nick Lombardi 156 18 M 19/26 15-19 28:30.8 28:30.8 9:12/M
166 Carter Kramer 140 16 M 20/26 15-19 28:31.6 28:31.6 9:12/M
167 Keith Robinson 203 62 M 2/7 60-64 28:33.1 28:33.1 9:13/M
168 Lyle Beveridge 24 71 M 2/9 70-99 28:38.0 28:38.0 9:14/M
169 scott schoen Bellevue OH 390 58 M 9/10 55-59 28:43.7 28:43.7 9:16/M
170 Sara Brown Norwalk OH 368 40 F 5/13 40-44 28:51.1 28:51.1 9:18/M
171 Adam Brown Norwalk OH 369 40 M 9/12 40-44 28:51.3 28:51.3 9:18/M
172 Tom Hutchison 124 64 M 3/7 60-64 28:52.6 28:52.6 9:19/M
173 Megan Meadows 165 34 F 6/15 30-34 29:09.5 29:09.5 9:24/M
174 Megan Thompson 247 25 F 7/14 25-29 29:09.8 29:09.8 9:24/M
175 Kayden Rospert 311 13 M 12/15 12-14 29:13.7 29:13.7 9:25/M
176 Samantha Platek Westlake OH 373 47 F 5/16 45-49 29:25.1 29:25.1 9:29/M
177 Jennifer Keller 133 34 F 7/15 30-34 29:28.7 29:28.7 9:30/M
178 Wendy S. Chasney 212 50 F 4/11 50-54 29:37.3 29:37.3 9:33/M
179 Ava Grant 101 13 F 11/22 12-14 29:40.9 29:40.9 9:34/M
180 Robin Murray Wakeman OH 179 48 F 6/16 45-49 29:45.8 29:45.8 9:36/M
181 Skyler Cross Norwalk OH 59 11 M 7/13 1-11 29:55.5 29:55.5 9:39/M
182 Ethan Barber 12 17 M 21/26 15-19 29:56.4 29:56.4 9:39/M
183 Krista Schill 219 34 F 8/15 30-34 30:12.6 30:12.6 9:45/M
184 Kelly Cole Tiffin OH 337 47 F 7/16 45-49 30:17.5 30:17.5 9:46/M
185 George Roeder Monroeville OH 324 49 M 8/10 45-49 30:31.0 30:31.0 9:51/M
186 Paul Kippert Fremont OH 137 26 M 12/14 25-29 30:33.0 30:33.0 9:51/M
187 MARY JO DZIAK Wakeman OH 348 52 F 5/11 50-54 30:36.7 30:36.7 9:52/M
188 Regina Rockwell 204 36 F 11/20 35-39 30:38.1 30:38.1 9:53/M
189 Angel Rivera Lorain OH 202 76 M 3/9 70-99 30:41.4 30:41.4 9:54/M
190 Rick Winslow 265 44 M 10/12 40-44 30:45.2 30:45.2 9:55/M
191 Emily Deluga 303 18 F 4/19 15-19 30:52.9 30:52.9 9:57/M
192 Emily Fox Rocky River OH 90 37 F 12/20 35-39 30:55.7 30:55.7 9:58/M
193 Ryan Dillinger Sandusky OH 72 29 M 13/14 25-29 31:05.8 31:05.8 10:02/M
194 nicole hill clyde OH 116 36 F 13/20 35-39 31:15.8 31:15.8 10:05/M
195 Hayden Winslow 264 11 M 8/13 1-11 31:20.7 31:20.7 10:06/M
196 Jason Moore 175 23 M 9/9 20-24 31:32.3 31:32.3 10:10/M
197 Darius Graham Vermilion OH 97 13 M 13/15 12-14 31:35.9 31:35.9 10:11/M
198 Riley Rospert 210 15 M 22/26 15-19 31:37.1 31:37.1 10:12/M
199 Samanatha Bleile 26 30 F 9/15 30-34 31:47.2 31:47.2 10:15/M
200 Jenny Springer 237 35 F 14/20 35-39 31:47.4 31:47.4 10:15/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
201 Spencer Barker 15 66 M 5/8 65-69 31:47.7 31:47.7 10:15/M
202 Christina West RAVENNA OH 258 37 F 15/20 35-39 31:49.1 31:49.1 10:16/M
203 Leslie Celek Fremont OH 44 26 F 8/14 25-29 31:50.4 31:50.4 10:16/M
204 Madeline Beck 19 26 F 9/14 25-29 31:50.5 31:50.5 10:16/M
205 Jenny Tuttle 252 41 F 6/13 40-44 31:52.8 31:52.8 10:17/M
206 Lori Rhodes 198 52 F 6/11 50-54 32:03.5 32:03.5 10:20/M
207 Russ Bondy Bellevue OH 30 64 M 4/7 60-64 32:04.9 32:04.9 10:21/M
208 Niki Cross Norwalk OH 58 41 F 7/13 40-44 32:08.3 32:08.3 10:22/M
209 Robert May Bay Village OH 161 66 M 6/8 65-69 32:08.4 32:08.4 10:22/M
210 david collins Huron OH 51 64 M 5/7 60-64 32:13.0 32:13.0 10:24/M
211 rick bobel Milan OH 27 61 M 6/7 60-64 32:18.2 32:18.2 10:25/M
212 Chris Jones 128 52 M 8/8 50-54 32:34.8 32:34.8 10:30/M
213 Karen Zieker 273 39 F 16/20 35-39 32:42.0 32:42.0 10:33/M
214 Kristina Toczek Norwalk OH 251 16 F 5/19 15-19 33:04.3 33:04.3 10:40/M
215 Alyssa Heater 111 29 F 10/14 25-29 33:07.2 33:07.2 10:41/M
216 Zeckariah Heater 112 30 M 7/11 30-34 33:07.3 33:07.3 10:41/M
217 Edward DeVennish 321 72 M 4/9 70-99 33:09.3 33:09.3 10:42/M
218 Natalie Barber 14 12 F 12/22 12-14 33:10.4 33:10.4 10:42/M
219 Helen Toczek Norwalk OH 339 44 F 8/13 40-44 33:11.7 33:11.7 10:42/M
220 Christy Brucken Hilliard OH 384 48 F 8/16 45-49 33:15.3 33:15.3 10:44/M
221 Trudy Anderson Norwalk OH 6 53 F 7/11 50-54 33:48.9 33:48.9 10:54/M
222 Tara Ramos 196 41 F 9/13 40-44 33:50.2 33:50.2 10:55/M
223 Doug Might Newark OH 362 58 M 10/10 55-59 33:51.5 33:51.5 10:55/M
224 Lily Hill Berlin Heights OH 377 13 F 13/22 12-14 33:52.4 33:52.4 10:55/M
225 Tessa Hill Berlin Heights OH 378 11 F 3/10 1-11 33:52.5 33:52.5 10:55/M
226 Nancy Welfle ` OH 256 64 F 2/5 60-64 33:55.1 33:55.1 10:56/M
227 Joseph DiPalma Hilliard OH 74 11 M 9/13 1-11 33:56.5 33:56.5 10:57/M
228 Anne Hastings Berlin Heights OH 374 72 F 1/4 70-99 34:13.1 34:13.1 11:02/M
229 Nina Dahl 65 52 F 8/11 50-54 34:24.8 34:24.8 11:06/M
230 Anna Lane Norwalk OH 340 71 F 2/4 70-99 34:24.9 34:24.9 11:06/M
231 Margaret Kearney Huron OH 367 55 F 6/8 55-59 34:25.8 34:25.8 11:06/M
232 Wes Hartsook 110 76 M 5/9 70-99 34:58.4 34:58.4 11:17/M
233 Blair Thomas 246 31 M 8/11 30-34 35:05.6 35:05.6 11:19/M
234 Lisa Jordan 130 34 F 10/15 30-34 35:05.7 35:05.7 11:19/M
235 Alex Huber 120 32 M 9/11 30-34 35:24.1 35:24.1 11:25/M
236 Austin Cutnaw Norwalk OH 62 27 M 14/14 25-29 35:24.3 35:24.3 11:25/M
237 Megan Huber 119 31 F 11/15 30-34 35:24.7 35:24.7 11:25/M
238 Michele Gagnon Annapolis MD 334 49 F 9/16 45-49 35:28.9 35:28.9 11:26/M
239 David Shura 276 47 M 9/10 45-49 35:29.9 35:29.9 11:27/M
240 Ron Collins Avon OH 49 66 M 7/8 65-69 35:43.1 35:43.1 11:31/M
241 Karen Wahl 253 40 F 10/13 40-44 35:46.2 35:46.2 11:32/M
242 jennie henry Milan OH 113 57 F 7/8 55-59 35:51.7 35:51.7 11:34/M
243 Audra Rooker Castalia OH 333 49 F 10/16 45-49 35:59.2 35:59.2 11:36/M
244 Connor Harper 109 13 M 14/15 12-14 36:22.4 36:22.4 11:44/M
245 Jessica Ellis 83 26 F 11/14 25-29 36:29.1 36:29.1 11:46/M
246 Cynthia Ellis 82 48 F 11/16 45-49 36:30.1 36:30.1 11:46/M
247 Laura Kearney Sandusky OH 327 53 F 9/11 50-54 36:41.6 36:41.6 11:50/M
248 Angela Kelley Huron OH 134 37 F 17/20 35-39 36:42.3 36:42.3 11:50/M
249 James Moran 177 33 M 10/11 30-34 36:54.0 36:54.0 11:54/M
250 Lillian Chylik 302 10 F 4/10 1-11 37:04.4 37:04.4 11:57/M
251 Mikey DiPalma Hillard OH 75 9 M 10/13 1-11 37:11.1 37:11.1 12:00/M
252 Dawn Dillinger 73 42 F 11/13 40-44 37:20.2 37:20.2 12:03/M
253 Edward DaGiau 63 70 M 6/9 70-99 37:30.8 37:30.8 12:06/M
254 Jayla Antrum Avon OH 380 10 F 5/10 1-11 37:38.2 37:38.2 12:08/M
255 Ted Hill Berlin Heights OH 375 46 M 10/10 45-49 37:40.7 37:40.7 12:09/M
256 Teddy Hill Berlin Heights OH 376 9 M 11/13 1-11 37:40.9 37:40.9 12:09/M
257 Stephanie Keller 132 34 F 12/15 30-34 37:45.0 37:45.0 12:11/M
258 Charlie Platek Huron OH 372 10 M 12/13 1-11 38:04.3 38:04.3 12:17/M
259 Lisa Elmlinger 84 27 F 12/14 25-29 38:11.5 38:11.5 12:19/M
260 Sheena Mees 166 33 F 13/15 30-34 38:11.7 38:11.7 12:19/M
261 Gabe Tice 249 15 M 23/26 15-19 38:23.6 38:23.6 12:23/M
262 Drew Sneider 232 15 M 24/26 15-19 38:24.8 38:24.8 12:23/M
263 Tyler Coon 54 15 M 25/26 15-19 38:26.3 38:26.3 12:24/M
264 Logan Hayward 314 12 M 15/15 12-14 38:32.1 38:32.1 12:26/M
265 Mary Steinhauser La Salle MI 343 72 F 3/4 70-99 38:53.3 38:53.3 12:33/M
266 Kimberly Linden Elyria OH 150 54 F 10/11 50-54 39:04.4 39:04.4 12:36/M
267 Nicole Nadasky Canfield OH 180 43 F 12/13 40-44 39:06.1 39:06.1 12:37/M
268 Mary Jones Milan OH 129 64 F 3/5 60-64 39:20.4 39:20.4 12:41/M
269 Marliv Short Wauseon OH 358 69 M 8/8 65-69 39:26.4 39:26.4 12:43/M
270 Arthur H DeVennish 323 34 M 11/11 30-34 39:34.6 39:34.6 12:46/M
271 Emily Dellisanti 70 25 F 13/14 25-29 39:39.9 39:39.9 12:47/M
272 Kit Kilen 136 63 F 4/5 60-64 40:18.1 40:18.1 13:00/M
273 Scott Wojnar Milan OH 363 41 M 11/12 40-44 40:29.5 40:29.5 13:04/M
274 Tricia Hutchinson 123 57 F 8/8 55-59 40:58.0 40:58.0 13:13/M
275 Alex Ramos 197 6 M 13/13 1-11 41:21.0 41:21.0 13:20/M
276 David Ramos Lorain OH 195 42 M 12/12 40-44 41:25.1 41:25.1 13:22/M
277 Alyssa Hastings Dublin OH 365 9 F 6/10 1-11 41:30.2 41:30.2 13:23/M
278 Sharon Linden-Koepf Elyria OH 152 76 F 4/4 70-99 41:32.2 41:32.2 13:24/M
279 Daisy Delapaz 69 19 F 6/19 15-19 41:34.6 41:34.6 13:25/M
280 Paul Norrod Wakeman OH 186 61 M 7/7 60-64 41:37.8 41:37.8 13:25/M
281 Ava Limberios 305 10 F 7/10 1-11 41:39.2 41:39.2 13:26/M
282 Jim Mackert Elyria OH 158 80 M 7/9 70-99 42:05.4 42:05.4 13:35/M
283 Stella Brown Norwalk OH 370 9 F 8/10 1-11 42:24.9 42:24.9 13:41/M
284 Avery Mcintyre 306 9 F 9/10 1-11 42:25.8 42:25.8 13:41/M
285 Katie Jeremay 127 14 F 14/22 12-14 42:36.9 42:36.9 13:45/M
286 Abby Lesniak 149 14 F 15/22 12-14 42:36.9 42:36.9 13:45/M
287 Madeline Stiles 241 17 F 7/19 15-19 42:37.0 42:37.0 13:45/M
288 Abbey Chenevey 47 17 F 8/19 15-19 42:37.2 42:37.2 13:45/M
289 Aliyah Caporini 40 14 F 16/22 12-14 42:37.6 42:37.6 13:45/M
290 Mallory Stiles 240 14 F 17/22 12-14 42:37.7 42:37.7 13:45/M
291 Catie Houser 117 17 F 9/19 15-19 42:37.8 42:37.8 13:45/M
292 Carlie Shover 226 17 F 10/19 15-19 42:38.1 42:38.1 13:45/M
293 Zoe Yost 272 17 F 11/19 15-19 42:38.2 42:38.2 13:45/M
294 Ashley Sneider 233 17 F 12/19 15-19 42:38.7 42:38.7 13:45/M
295 Heather Barber Norwalk OH 11 42 F 13/13 40-44 42:42.1 42:42.1 13:46/M
296 Elena Barber 13 14 F 18/22 12-14 42:42.2 42:42.2 13:46/M
297 Wesley Kane 131 16 M 26/26 15-19 43:12.3 43:12.3 13:56/M
298 Isabel Chasney Milan OH 45 16 F 13/19 15-19 43:13.3 43:13.3 13:56/M
299 Emily Rockwell 206 34 F 14/15 30-34 43:14.2 43:14.2 13:57/M
300 Gabby Schirg Huron OH 313 9 F 10/10 1-11 44:48.9 44:48.9 14:27/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
301 Grace Brown 35 14 F 19/22 12-14 44:49.0 44:49.0 14:27/M
302 Brenna Brown 34 18 F 14/19 15-19 44:49.5 44:49.5 14:27/M
303 Ruby Markland-Bement 159 14 F 20/22 12-14 44:50.8 44:50.8 14:28/M
304 Arianna Heyl 114 14 F 21/22 12-14 44:50.8 44:50.8 14:28/M
305 Jill Kromer 141 14 F 22/22 12-14 44:51.3 44:51.3 14:28/M
306 Grace Kromer 143 17 F 15/19 15-19 44:52.7 44:52.7 14:28/M
307 Meredith Miller 173 39 F 18/20 35-39 44:57.8 44:57.8 14:30/M
308 Hailey Stoll 312 18 F 16/19 15-19 45:00.7 45:00.7 14:31/M
309 Samantha Smith Deerfield OH 230 16 F 17/19 15-19 45:00.7 45:00.7 14:31/M
310 Peyton Michel 172 19 F 18/19 15-19 45:48.4 45:48.4 14:46/M
311 Alexis Fender 86 19 F 19/19 15-19 45:49.2 45:49.2 14:47/M
312 Robert Brandal 32 74 M 8/9 70-99 46:57.0 46:57.0 15:09/M
313 Patty Michael Fremont OH 167 53 F 11/11 50-54 47:23.3 47:23.3 15:17/M
314 michelle wojnar 267 38 F 19/20 35-39 47:39.4 47:39.4 15:22/M
315 caroline wojnar 268 65 F 3/4 65-69 47:51.5 47:51.5 15:26/M
316 Monica Nickoli Norwalk OH 185 49 F 12/16 45-49 48:17.4 48:17.4 15:35/M
317 Marisa DeRosa Canal Fulton OH 355 37 F 20/20 35-39 49:45.3 49:45.3 16:03/M
318 Nicole Shelley Norwalk OH 356 34 F 15/15 30-34 49:45.5 49:45.5 16:03/M
319 Patty Garvin Castalia OH 335 48 F 13/16 45-49 50:36.5 50:36.5 16:19/M
320 Christine Wolf 269 62 F 5/5 60-64 50:41.0 50:41.0 16:21/M
321 Sandra Graves 102 49 F 14/16 45-49 50:41.2 50:41.2 16:21/M
322 Lauren Michael Fremont OH 168 26 F 14/14 25-29 51:36.8 51:36.8 16:39/M
323 Kim Hutton Fremont OH 125 49 F 15/16 45-49 51:36.9 51:36.9 16:39/M
324 Kim Sayre fremont OH 215 45 F 16/16 45-49 51:37.0 51:37.0 16:39/M
325 Sharon Hair 106 68 F 4/4 65-69 54:08.5 54:08.5 17:28/M
326 Cyril Steinhauser La Salle MI 342 75 M 9/9 70-99 54:29.0 54:29.0 17:35/M