MESSIAH LUTHERAN SCHOOL 5K RUN - 1 MILE RUN RUN/WA
5K RUN
Overall Finish List
May 13, 2017
RESULTS BY DMC TIMING LLC DMC TIMING LLC
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Nate Roman Fairview Park OH 489 21 M 1 Top Fin 18:19.8 18:19.8 5:55/M
2 Andy Slack Fairview Park OH 494 39 M 1 35-39 18:30.1 18:31.3 5:58/M
3 Greg Reynolds Parma OH 482 35 M 2 35-39 18:42.9 18:42.9 6:02/M
4 Tim Roman Fairview Park OH 490 16 M 1 15-20 19:26.7 19:26.7 6:16/M
5 Jillian Snyder Lakewood OH 495 32 F 1 Top Fin 19:51.2 19:52.1 6:25/M
6 Adam Roman Fairview Park OH 487 18 M 2 15-20 20:02.0 20:02.0 6:28/M
7 Brandon Piteo Lakewood OH 480 29 M 1 25-29 20:08.8 20:10.3 6:30/M
8 Bryan Baker Strongsville OH 456 30 M 1 30-34 20:21.2 20:25.2 6:35/M
9 Liam Carey Fairview Park OH 462 12 M 1 12-14 20:29.5 20:29.5 6:36/M
10 Eric Anderson Cleveland OH 455 39 M 3 35-39 20:57.8 20:57.8 6:45/M
11 Paul Fry Fairview Park OH 470 49 M 1 40-49 23:05.7 23:05.7 7:27/M
12 Erin Hvizdos Fairview Park OH 475 10 F 1 9-11 23:05.9 23:08.2 7:28/M
13 Richard Hvizdos Fairview Park OH 476 53 M 1 50-59 23:14.5 23:17.5 7:31/M
14 Ben Stoessner Fairview Park OH 496 11 M 1 9-11 24:34.7 24:34.7 7:55/M
15 Jason Courtney Fairview Park OH 464 12 M 2 12-14 24:36.1 24:36.1 7:56/M
16 Jno Disch Fairview Park OH 467 44 M 2 40-49 24:55.2 24:57.4 8:03/M
17 Nancy Richter Cleveland OH 486 49 F 1 40-49 25:18.1 25:20.5 8:10/M
18 Michael Haase Fairview Park OH 681 36 M 4 35-39 25:32.3 25:35.7 8:15/M
19 Kristine Kascak Westlake OH 477 33 F 1 30-34 26:20.7 26:24.8 8:31/M
20 Amanda Beastrom Fairview Park OH 459 32 F 2 30-34 26:31.8 26:33.4 8:34/M
21 Timothy Casselberry Olmsted Falls OH 463 41 M 3 40-49 26:42.8 26:48.3 8:39/M
22 Patrick Kocon Fairview Park OH 478 39 M 5 35-39 28:09.5 28:13.1 9:06/M
23 Reagan Burdett Berea OH 461 11 F 2 9-11 28:21.6 28:25.1 9:10/M
24 Debra Waters Brookpark OH 498 48 F 2 40-49 29:19.9 29:22.8 9:28/M
25 Jaklyn Veres Fairview Park OH 497 26 F 1 25-29 29:38.7 29:43.9 9:35/M
26 Kyle Shucofsky Fairview Park OH 493 26 M 2 25-29 29:39.1 29:44.1 9:35/M
27 Abbie Hvizdos Fairview Park OH 474 15 F 1 15-20 29:48.0 29:51.1 9:38/M
28 Jarrod Holliday North Olmsted OH 471 43 M 4 40-49 30:41.4 30:44.2 9:55/M
29 Sydney Holliday North Olmsted OH 473 11 F 3 9-11 30:41.7 30:43.3 9:55/M
30 Nikki Holliday North Olmsted OH 472 40 F 3 40-49 31:14.3 31:16.6 10:05/M
31 Alex Davila Fariview Park OH 465 12 M 3 12-14 31:18.9 31:18.9 10:06/M
32 Bethany Roman Fairview Park OH 488 23 F 1 21-24 32:05.8 32:08.7 10:22/M
33 Bella Epperson Lakewood OH 680 13 F 1 12-14 32:09.6 32:11.2 10:23/M
34 Karen Disch Fairview Park OH 468 47 F 4 40-49 32:22.3 32:26.6 10:28/M
35 Joyce Piteo Chagrin Falls OH 481 56 F 1 50-59 32:35.5 32:38.2 10:32/M
36 Bob Edwards Fairview Park OH 469 69 M 1 60-99 32:39.3 32:43.2 10:33/M
37 Lisa Burdett Berea OH 460 43 F 5 40-49 35:14.7 35:18.3 11:23/M
38 Maddy Hyka Cleveland OH 682 12 F 2 12-14 36:32.9 36:35.6 11:48/M
39 Erika Baker Strongsville OH 457 29 F 2 25-29 41:04.8 41:08.8 13:16/M
40 Liz Rowland 491 26 F 3 25-29 44:05.9 44:13.0 14:16/M
41 Meg DiFiore 466 60 F 1 60-99 44:06.0 44:13.0 14:16/M
42 Ken Richter Kalamazoo MI 485 78 M 2 60-99 44:14.4 44:22.2 14:19/M
43 Judy Richter Kalamazoo MI 484 78 F 2 60-99 53:43.4 53:51.9 17:22/M