BRAS FOR A CAUSE 5K RUN - WALK
5K RUN
Overall Finish List
October 01, 2016
RESULTS BY DMC TIMING LLC DMC TIMING LLC
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 John Timmons Port Clinton OH 718 23 M 1 Top Fin 22:03.4 7:07/M
2 Jarrod Crawford Monroeville OH 175 42 M 1 40-44 22:12.1 7:10/M
3 Lisa Chura Port Clinton OH 174 52 F 1 Top Fin 24:02.7 7:45/M
4 Jack Kuhlman Norwalk OH 241 47 M 1 45-49 24:34.2 7:55/M
5 Terry Felske Huron OH 716 61 M 1 60-64 24:48.2 8:00/M
6 Steve Hahn Port Clinton OH 180 64 M 2 60-64 25:05.3 8:05/M
7 Ted Wierzha Port Clinton OH 723 42 M 2 40-44 25:28.5 8:13/M
8 Erica Dietzel Port Clinton OH 713 36 F 1 35-39 25:41.9 8:17/M
9 Michelle Bodie Port Clinton OH 173 41 F 1 40-44 25:47.2 8:19/M
10 Daniel Klco Cincinnati OH 239 31 M 1 30-34 26:15.7 8:28/M
11 Laura Muller Marblehead OH 246 38 F 2 35-39 26:39.6 8:36/M
12 Jordan O'Shea Walbridge OH 247 24 F 1 20-24 27:42.0 8:56/M
13 Eric Zgodzinski Port Clinton OH 252 48 M 2 45-49 28:38.1 9:14/M
14 Joanna Morrow Huron OH 245 38 F 3 35-39 29:02.7 9:22/M
15 Lori Jesberger Sandusky OH 183 40 F 2 40-44 30:57.4 9:59/M
16 Carrie McGlothlin Port Clinton OH 722 40 F 3 40-44 31:00.0 10:00/M
17 Garie Reed Marblehead OH 249 35 F 4 35-39 31:01.2 10:00/M
18 Burton Johnson Madison Hts MI 238 27 M 1 25-29 31:15.5 10:05/M
19 Jessica Hetrick Oak Harbor OH 181 21 F 2 20-24 31:48.2 10:15/M
20 Amanda Dove Marblehead OH 176 31 F 1 30-34 31:52.5 10:17/M
21 Dennis Bahnsen Port Clinton OH 171 63 M 3 60-64 31:54.2 10:17/M
22 Robert May Bay Village OH 244 65 M 1 65-99 32:06.5 10:21/M
23 Megan Higgins Port Clinton OH 182 30 F 2 30-34 32:27.1 10:28/M
24 Jessica Lepley Bellevue OH 243 28 F 1 25-29 32:50.3 10:35/M
25 Jackie Dixon Sandusky OH 719 43 F 4 40-44 33:35.9 10:50/M
26 Derek Adams Oak Harbor OH 169 32 M 2 30-34 34:48.4 11:14/M
27 Natalie Eyink Oak Harbor OH 253 23 F 3 20-24 34:48.8 11:14/M
28 Dawn Rhodes Port Clinton OH 715 46 F 1 45-49 35:09.6 11:20/M
29 Tricia Klco Cincinnati OH 240 30 F 3 30-34 36:00.8 11:37/M
30 Linda Walling Port Clinton OH 689 66 F 1 65-99 38:11.5 12:19/M
31 Nora Bodie Port Clinton OH 172 10 F 1 1-14 38:11.5 12:19/M
32 Katie LaPlant Fremont OH 242 27 F 2 25-29 38:15.1 12:20/M
33 Jessica Worley Port Clinton OH 251 25 F 3 25-29 39:14.1 12:39/M
34 Eddie Rodriguez Port Clinton OH 720 33 M 3 30-34 41:01.5 13:14/M
35 Rachel Fall Port Clinton OH 178 45 F 2 45-49 41:04.3 13:15/M
36 Spephanie Funderwhite Lacarne OH 179 35 F 5 35-39 56:03.5 18:05/M
37 Kathleen Patrick Sandusky OH 248 30 F 4 30-34 56:37.5 18:16/M