16th ANNUAL CLEVELAND HEROES RUN
2 MILE RUN / WALK
Overall Finish List
September 17, 2017
RESULTS BY DMC TIMING LLC DMC TIMING LLC
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Paul M Theodore Avon OH 810 35 M 1 Top Fin 11:31.6 5:46/M
2 Justin L Dunn Avon OH 808 43 M 1/97 14-99 11:32.9 5:46/M
3 Patrick Curry Cleveland OH 775 15 M 2/97 14-99 11:45.8 5:53/M
4 Shane Miczak CLEVELAND OH 556 16 M 3/97 14-99 11:52.6 5:56/M
5 Bryan J. Curry Cleveland OH 762 15 M 4/97 14-99 12:38.5 6:19/M
6 Tim Daso LAKEWOOD OH 442 16 M 5/97 14-99 13:14.7 6:37/M
7 Colin Ginley N RIDGEVILLE OH 691 32 M 6/97 14-99 13:26.5 6:43/M
8 Connor Kastalic Cleveland OH 509 12 M 1/3 12-13 13:34.9 6:47/M
9 Michelle Waters Cleveland OH 658 35 F 1 Top Fin 14:01.7 7:01/M
10 Adam Reed Cleveland OH 586 40 M 7/97 14-99 14:08.0 7:04/M
11 Anna Daso LAKEWOOD OH 441 10 F 1/7 10-11 14:15.4 7:08/M
12 Amber M Theodore Avon OH 812 33 F 1/160 14-99 14:19.4 7:10/M
13 Brandon Reed CLEVELAND OH 587 11 M 1/6 10-11 14:23.7 7:12/M
14 Devon Reed Cleveland OH 588 9 M 1/4 8- 9 14:37.1 7:19/M
15 Julie M Koong Lakewood OH 758 37 F 2/160 14-99 14:55.6 7:28/M
16 Sofia Koons Lakewood OH 782 8 F 1/8 8- 9 14:57.5 7:29/M
17 Timothy Mazur BAY VILLAGE OH 541 10 M 2/6 10-11 14:59.9 7:30/M
18 Sydney Koons Brookpark OH 800 12 F 1/6 12-13 15:03.1 7:32/M
19 Jon Marlowe north ridgeville O 712 48 M 8/97 14-99 15:22.1 7:41/M
20 Elise Schraibman Lakewood OH 610 12 F 2/6 12-13 15:41.6 7:51/M
21 Allison Benzle Rocky river OH 205 34 F 3/160 14-99 16:16.6 8:08/M
22 Andrew R Krankowski Lakewood OH 803 11 M 3/6 10-11 16:20.4 8:10/M
23 Ray J Krankowski Lakewood OH 802 46 M 9/97 14-99 16:21.6 8:11/M
24 Sara Idiaquez CLEVELAND OH 491 9 F 2/8 8- 9 16:28.0 8:14/M
25 Lina Mazur BAY VILLAGE OH 540 9 F 3/8 8- 9 16:28.3 8:14/M
26 Angelo Calvillo CLEVELAND OH 423 54 M 10/97 14-99 16:50.1 8:25/M
27 John Hahegan Cleveland OH 795 15 M 11/97 14-99 16:51.6 8:26/M
28 Amy Nuti Cleveland OH 565 17 F 4/160 14-99 16:56.8 8:28/M
29 Aaron J. Schraibman Lakewood OH 786 42 M 12/97 14-99 17:08.2 8:34/M
30 Cory Deibel Cleveland OH 444 37 F 5/160 14-99 17:23.1 8:42/M
31 Rachel Kroner CLEVELAND OH 107 22 F 6/160 14-99 17:25.9 8:43/M
32 Gianna Capuano Cleveland OH 424 13 F 3/6 12-13 17:26.3 8:43/M
33 Mason Degi NORTH OLMSTED OH 682 15 M 13/97 14-99 17:27.0 8:44/M
34 Dave Kohut Brunswick OH 515 36 M 14/97 14-99 17:27.8 8:44/M
35 Ethan Kohut BRUNSWICK OH 516 8 M 2/4 8- 9 17:34.6 8:47/M
36 Evan Kohut BRUNSWICK OH 517 6 M 1/4 6- 7 17:35.6 8:48/M
37 Jessica Redmond Cleveland OH 584 36 F 7/160 14-99 17:52.3 8:56/M
38 Colleen Aholt Seven Hills OH 404 33 F 8/160 14-99 17:54.1 8:57/M
39 Carol L. Mason Seven Hills OH 765 58 F 9/160 14-99 18:03.7 9:02/M
40 Gavin Gillard AVON LAKE OH 469 13 M 2/3 12-13 18:15.7 9:08/M
41 Ella S Okin Cleveland OH 826 10 F 2/7 10-11 18:17.7 9:09/M
42 Justin Leon Cleveland OH 523 22 M 15/97 14-99 18:18.3 9:09/M
43 Nick Rimf 790 22 M 16/97 14-99 18:19.0 9:10/M
44 Andrew Markus CLEVELAND OH 117 22 M 17/97 14-99 18:19.8 9:10/M
45 Ayden Cleary Cleveland OH 433 7 M 2/4 6- 7 18:21.7 9:11/M
46 Chad M Stacy Cleveland OH 777 43 M 18/97 14-99 18:29.1 9:15/M
47 Zachary New Lakewood OH 560 30 M 19/97 14-99 18:29.5 9:15/M
48 lucas roberts Berea OH 813 10 M 4/6 10-11 18:31.6 9:16/M
49 Brendan Lynch Cleveland OH 528 22 M 20/97 14-99 18:33.1 9:17/M
50 Heather L Bruner Cleveland OH 794 32 F 10/160 14-99 18:34.2 9:17/M
51 Michael Castiglione Eastlake OH 428 31 M 21/97 14-99 18:35.2 9:18/M
52 Rodney L Davis Jr Cleveland OH 818 30 M 22/97 14-99 18:36.2 9:18/M
53 Alexandra Bell Broadview Heights 412 26 F 11/160 14-99 18:37.5 9:19/M
54 Alejandrina Idiaquez Cleveland OH 490 44 F 12/160 14-99 18:38.0 9:19/M
55 Alex Johnson Cleveland OH 502 30 M 23/97 14-99 18:38.4 9:19/M
56 JAIME CLEARY CLEVELAND OH 431 40 F 13/160 14-99 18:38.8 9:19/M
57 Spencer Cardona Westlake OH 425 23 M 24/97 14-99 18:39.2 9:20/M
58 William Woo Olmsted Township O 796 49 M 25/97 14-99 18:39.6 9:20/M
59 Bradley Fryauff Painesville OH 463 29 M 26/97 14-99 18:39.9 9:20/M
60 Chelsea Finley Brook Park OH 460 29 F 14/160 14-99 18:40.3 9:20/M
61 Maria Calvillo Cleveland OH 422 53 F 15/160 14-99 18:41.1 9:21/M
62 Jennifer Woyton Cleveland OH 829 34 F 16/160 14-99 18:41.7 9:21/M
63 Stephanie Hall Richmond Heights O 792 48 F 17/160 14-99 18:44.5 9:22/M
64 Meredith Koons Brookpark OH 799 10 F 3/7 10-11 18:52.8 9:26/M
65 Lillian Herrin Cleveland OH 482 21 F 18/160 14-99 18:53.1 9:27/M
66 Zoe Vangelos Newburgh Hts OH 748 7 F 1/5 6- 7 18:53.9 9:27/M
67 Alex Zamblauskas Cleveland OH 672 22 M 27/97 14-99 18:56.2 9:28/M
68 Kathy Cruz STRONGSVILLE OH 440 43 F 19/160 14-99 19:08.3 9:34/M
69 Aidan Miczak CLEVELAND OH 557 13 M 3/3 12-13 19:14.1 9:37/M
70 Todd M Koons Brookpark OH 798 42 M 28/97 14-99 19:15.9 9:38/M
71 Kelly Mason Cleveland OH 764 30 F 20/160 14-99 19:16.2 9:38/M
72 Katie Kaistalic Cleveland OH 506 8 F 4/8 8- 9 19:28.4 9:44/M
73 Mike Kaistalic Cleveland OH 507 51 M 29/97 14-99 19:34.0 9:47/M
74 Mark Straffen CLEVELAND OH 172 56 M 30/97 14-99 19:38.0 9:49/M
75 Carolyn Hritz Cleveland OH 87 49 F 21/160 14-99 19:51.4 9:56/M
76 Joe F Zidanic Independence OH 820 49 M 31/97 14-99 20:02.8 10:01/M
77 Laura Brewster Cleveland OH 419 43 F 22/160 14-99 20:03.1 10:02/M
78 Lauren Peticca NORTH OLMSTED OH 575 28 F 23/160 14-99 20:08.0 10:04/M
79 Mona J Sheehan Cleveland OH 815 49 F 24/160 14-99 20:08.3 10:04/M
80 Erin McGuiness Cleveland OH 549 51 F 25/160 14-99 20:14.7 10:07/M
81 Jason Schraibman STRONGSVILLE OH 740 45 M 32/97 14-99 20:22.5 10:11/M
82 Beverly Murphy Avon Lake OH 727 39 F 26/160 14-99 20:54.6 10:27/M
83 Annie Tuleta Lakewood OH 650 20 F 27/160 14-99 20:58.8 10:29/M
84 Audra Tuleta Lakewood OH 651 17 F 28/160 14-99 21:00.4 10:30/M
85 Shannon Musson Cleveland OH 558 37 F 29/160 14-99 21:00.9 10:30/M
86 Mark Musson CLEVELAND OH 559 37 M 33/97 14-99 21:01.7 10:31/M
87 ERIN DIAL Cleveland OH 769 17 F 30/160 14-99 21:04.5 10:32/M
88 Jennifer Sauto Cleveland OH 605 42 F 31/160 14-99 21:05.1 10:33/M
89 Monica Castele Westlake OH 427 50 F 32/160 14-99 21:14.1 10:37/M
90 Denise Degi North Olmsted OH 681 46 F 33/160 14-99 21:14.6 10:37/M
91 Maggie Vangelos Newburgh Hts OH 747 41 F 34/160 14-99 21:15.0 10:38/M
92 madelyn jenkins CLEVELAND OH 499 11 F 4/7 10-11 21:42.3 10:51/M
93 Maureen Neidealson Independence OH 817 43 F 35/160 14-99 21:46.8 10:53/M
94 Susan Lange Elyria Twp OH 519 56 F 36/160 14-99 21:47.2 10:54/M
95 Jeffrey Sprague elyria OH 629 31 M 34/97 14-99 21:51.6 10:56/M
96 dean jenkins cleveland OH 500 49 M 35/97 14-99 21:51.8 10:56/M
97 Melissa Yonkers North ridgeville O 669 37 F 37/160 14-99 21:54.6 10:57/M
98 sarah mcaleer ROCKY RIVER OH 543 41 F 38/160 14-99 21:56.6 10:58/M
99 BANDIT BANDIT 9999 0 M 1/31 0- 0 21:59.3 11:00/M
100 Mason A Okin Cleveland OH 828 8 M 3/4 8- 9 22:08.7 11:04/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Mary Harper Cleveland OH 480 32 F 39/160 14-99 22:09.3 11:05/M
102 justin ludwig BRUNSWICK OH 527 32 M 36/97 14-99 22:09.6 11:05/M
103 Diana Garrison Cleveland OH 465 37 F 40/160 14-99 22:11.5 11:06/M
104 Logan Garrison Cleveland OH 464 7 M 3/4 6- 7 22:20.8 11:10/M
105 Margaret McIntyre-Stacy Cleveland OH 776 40 F 41/160 14-99 22:21.2 11:11/M
106 Timmy Harmon Cleveland OH 479 10 M 5/6 10-11 22:32.1 11:16/M
107 Wade Clark Fairview Park OH 676 24 M 37/97 14-99 22:33.7 11:17/M
108 Teri Clark Fairview Park OH 675 49 F 42/160 14-99 22:53.6 11:27/M
109 Dan Day Cleveland OH 680 48 M 38/97 14-99 23:03.5 11:32/M
110 CATHERINE DIAL Cleveland OH 774 14 F 43/160 14-99 23:07.9 11:34/M
111 Eric Schraibman Lakewood OH 611 17 M 39/97 14-99 23:08.3 11:34/M
112 Matthew Luginbill Cleveland OH 710 37 M 40/97 14-99 23:14.6 11:37/M
113 Laura Acierno Cleveland OH 401 52 F 44/160 14-99 23:15.0 11:38/M
114 Jenn Kinsley CLEVELAND OH 513 29 F 45/160 14-99 23:22.9 11:41/M
115 Stephanie Novak Elyria OH 563 35 F 46/160 14-99 23:23.2 11:42/M
116 Andrew Santoli Strongsville OH 603 38 M 41/97 14-99 23:28.9 11:44/M
117 Logan Santoli STRONGSVILLE OH 604 7 M 4/4 6- 7 23:33.6 11:47/M
118 Emma Arnold Lakewood OH 406 15 F 47/160 14-99 23:50.0 11:55/M
119 Jennifer Kane Lakewood OH 508 45 F 48/160 14-99 24:04.2 12:02/M
120 Brandi S Mandzak Concord OH 819 36 F 49/160 14-99 24:07.1 12:04/M
121 Kelley Reed Cleveland OH 585 49 F 50/160 14-99 24:10.9 12:05/M
122 Carolyn Skrha Cleveland OH 621 7 F 2/5 6- 7 24:25.7 12:13/M
123 Mackenzie Maxhimer Cleveland OH 538 11 F 5/7 10-11 24:28.1 12:14/M
124 Rachel Mancuso Cleveland OH 534 16 F 51/160 14-99 24:28.6 12:14/M
125 Mark Johnson N Olmsted OH 503 62 M 42/97 14-99 24:33.5 12:17/M
126 Sarah Eysenbach CLEVELAND OH 453 37 F 52/160 14-99 24:39.2 12:20/M
127 Brent Eysenbach Cleveland OH 454 36 M 43/97 14-99 24:45.9 12:23/M
128 Kristen Jay Cleveland OH 494 12 F 4/6 12-13 24:49.3 12:25/M
129 David Telban Cleveland OH 644 10 M 6/6 10-11 25:08.8 12:34/M
130 Lillian Telban Cleveland OH 643 7 F 3/5 6- 7 25:10.7 12:35/M
131 Kay Gaede Cleveland OH 685 54 F 53/160 14-99 25:12.6 12:36/M
132 deborah mott Euclid OH 725 52 F 54/160 14-99 25:14.1 12:37/M
133 Chris Hongosh EUCLID OH 701 56 F 55/160 14-99 25:14.9 12:37/M
134 Robert P Markovic Brunswick OH 823 5 M 1/1 1- 5 25:15.8 12:38/M
135 Jason Markovic Brunswick OH 822 45 M 44/97 14-99 25:20.4 12:40/M
136 Susan Strauss Fairview Park OH 637 44 F 56/160 14-99 25:39.7 12:50/M
137 Jim Dial Cleveland OH 768 55 M 45/97 14-99 25:49.6 12:55/M
138 Sydney Gillard AVON LAKE OH 468 10 F 6/7 10-11 25:55.9 12:58/M
139 EMMA KOVACH 836 9 F 5/8 8- 9 25:58.0 12:59/M
140 Tanya Telban Cleveland OH 647 46 F 57/160 14-99 25:58.4 12:59/M
141 Monica Callahan 821 17 F 58/160 14-99 25:58.8 12:59/M
142 Diane Spadola AVON LAKE OH 628 59 F 59/160 14-99 26:32.3 13:16/M
143 Marian Cleary Cleveland OH 432 9 F 6/8 8- 9 26:32.6 13:16/M
144 BANDIT BANDIT 9998 0 M 2/31 0- 0 26:34.1 13:17/M
145 Kitt Turoczi North Olmsted OH 652 56 F 60/160 14-99 27:10.5 13:35/M
146 Carrie Schroth North Ridgeville O 616 46 F 61/160 14-99 27:30.7 13:45/M
147 Adam Schroth North Ridgeville O 617 46 M 46/97 14-99 27:31.1 13:46/M
148 Doreen A Drummond Cleveland OH 804 52 F 62/160 14-99 27:46.4 13:53/M
149 Pamela Kennedy REMINDERVILLE OH 705 57 F 63/160 14-99 27:48.5 13:54/M
150 Dawn Gillard AVON LAKE OH 467 45 F 64/160 14-99 28:09.8 14:05/M
151 BANDIT BANDIT 9997 0 M 3/31 0- 0 28:11.9 14:06/M
152 Emma Maxhimer Cleveland OH 539 7 F 4/5 6- 7 28:12.3 14:06/M
153 Becky Maxhimer Cleveland OH 537 39 F 65/160 14-99 28:43.0 14:22/M
154 Matthew Waters CLEVELAND OH 659 41 M 47/97 14-99 28:50.5 14:25/M
155 Emily McNeilly strongsville OH 719 27 F 66/160 14-99 28:51.6 14:26/M
156 Sarah Kohut Brunswick OH 514 35 F 67/160 14-99 29:03.7 14:32/M
157 Amanda Galvan Strongsville OH 686 30 F 68/160 14-99 29:17.6 14:39/M
158 Susan Lovett Parma OH 791 54 F 69/160 14-99 29:30.6 14:45/M
159 Claire Dial Cleveland OH 770 21 F 70/160 14-99 29:45.2 14:53/M
160 Karen Cichra LAKEWOOD OH 430 61 F 71/160 14-99 29:46.4 14:53/M
161 Michael Smalley Lakewood OH 622 56 M 48/97 14-99 29:47.2 14:54/M
162 Lisa Hoy Olmsted township O 486 57 F 72/160 14-99 29:55.3 14:58/M
163 BANDIT BANDIT 9996 0 M 4/31 0- 0 30:30.2 15:15/M
164 Doug Jett N Olmsted OH 501 48 M 49/97 14-99 30:30.6 15:15/M
165 Leah Schmidt Cortland OH 607 58 F 73/160 14-99 30:42.8 15:21/M
166 Julia Ruane Cleveland OH 599 65 F 74/160 14-99 30:45.7 15:23/M
167 Addison Oreh STRONGSVILLE OH 569 8 F 7/8 8- 9 31:08.7 15:34/M
168 Loree McNeilly Strongsville OH 552 33 F 75/160 14-99 31:09.0 15:35/M
169 Karen Wright Cleveland OH 751 46 F 76/160 14-99 31:11.5 15:36/M
170 Eric Smith University Hts OH 624 65 M 50/97 14-99 31:14.5 15:37/M
171 Madison Hunter Cleveland OH 702 13 F 5/6 12-13 31:16.7 15:38/M
172 Greg Switzer Cleveland OH 742 53 M 51/97 14-99 31:54.6 15:57/M
173 Thomas Shoulders STRONGSVILLE OH 619 58 M 52/97 14-99 32:00.4 16:00/M
174 Donna Shoulders Strongsville OH 618 56 F 77/160 14-99 32:04.0 16:02/M
175 Kristina Telban Cleveland OH 645 12 F 6/6 12-13 32:07.1 16:04/M
176 Ellen McCafferty Cleveland OH 546 54 F 78/160 14-99 32:07.9 16:04/M
177 David Telban Cleveland OH 646 53 M 53/97 14-99 32:17.3 16:09/M
178 Julia A Ruddy Cleveland OH 824 48 F 79/160 14-99 32:45.4 16:23/M
179 Kelly Hendryx CLEVELAND OH 697 48 F 80/160 14-99 32:50.6 16:25/M
180 BANDIT BANDIT 9995 0 M 5/31 0- 0 33:57.0 16:59/M
181 BANDIT BANDIT 9994 0 M 6/31 0- 0 33:58.7 16:59/M
182 BANDIT BANDIT 9993 0 M 7/31 0- 0 34:05.4 17:03/M
183 Kathy Sweeny Berea OH 639 61 F 81/160 14-99 34:10.0 17:05/M
184 Tom Reiner Cleveland OH 247 56 M 54/97 14-99 34:18.9 17:09/M
185 Linda Reiner Cleveland OH 787 55 F 82/160 14-99 34:21.0 17:11/M
186 Alicia Luginbill Cleveland OH 709 32 F 83/160 14-99 34:40.6 17:20/M
187 paula Corcoran Cleveland OH 437 53 F 84/160 14-99 34:40.9 17:20/M
188 Ronald Corcoran Cleveland OH 438 85 M 55/97 14-99 34:55.8 17:28/M
189 Sandy Fay BEREA OH 457 48 F 85/160 14-99 34:57.1 17:29/M
190 Daniel Fay Berea OH 458 48 M 56/97 14-99 34:57.4 17:29/M
191 Sharon Harmon Cleveland OH 477 47 F 86/160 14-99 34:59.7 17:30/M
192 Scott Harmon Cleveland OH 478 46 M 57/97 14-99 35:06.5 17:33/M
193 Oscar Idiaquez Cleveland OH 492 45 M 58/97 14-99 35:08.1 17:34/M
194 Sharie L McNamee Fairview Park OH 809 76 F 87/160 14-99 35:30.0 17:45/M
195 Noreen Steffen Olmsted Falls OH 632 50 F 88/160 14-99 35:30.5 17:45/M
196 Coleen Hales Grafton OH 476 48 F 89/160 14-99 35:34.7 17:47/M
197 Nancy Sofranko PARMA OH 627 61 F 90/160 14-99 35:35.0 17:48/M
198 Christine Frank WILLOUGHBY OH 462 63 F 91/160 14-99 35:35.3 17:48/M
199 KAREN DIAL Cleveland OH 767 52 F 92/160 14-99 35:37.3 17:49/M
200 Anne C Dial Cleveland OH 773 50 F 93/160 14-99 35:44.0 17:52/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Sean di Renzo Lakewood OH 683 37 M 59/97 14-99 35:55.1 17:58/M
202 BANDIT BANDIT 9992 0 M 8/31 0- 0 35:55.4 17:58/M
203 Libby Henry cleveland OH 700 7 F 5/5 6- 7 36:01.2 18:01/M
204 VICKIE MCMONAGLE LAKEWOOD OH 717 41 F 94/160 14-99 36:06.2 18:03/M
205 Kristy A LaBella Independence OH 833 42 F 95/160 14-99 36:11.7 18:06/M
206 John Henry Cleveland OH 698 45 M 60/97 14-99 36:12.1 18:06/M
207 Chris McMonagle Lakewood OH 718 45 M 61/97 14-99 36:12.7 18:06/M
208 Ann Oakar Cleveland OH 729 41 F 96/160 14-99 37:03.4 18:32/M
209 Lily Giraldi Cleveland OH 692 10 F 7/7 10-11 37:04.5 18:32/M
210 Tara Geraldi Cleveland OH 689 30 F 97/160 14-99 37:09.6 18:35/M
211 Kara Porvasnik North Royalton OH 805 28 F 98/160 14-99 37:16.3 18:38/M
212 Grace Henry cleveland OH 699 9 F 8/8 8- 9 37:17.7 18:39/M
213 Jennifer Rocks Rocky River OH 735 28 F 99/160 14-99 37:20.0 18:40/M
214 Patricia A. Bangert Cleveland OH 781 47 F 100/160 14-99 37:20.3 18:40/M
215 Megan Dial Cleveland OH 771 23 F 101/160 14-99 37:21.0 18:41/M
216 Annie Rutkowski Cleveland OH 602 44 F 102/160 14-99 37:21.8 18:41/M
217 Natalie Lipinski Strongsville OH 525 49 F 103/160 14-99 37:24.1 18:42/M
218 Maggie E Murray Cleveland OH 793 43 F 104/160 14-99 37:24.9 18:42/M
219 Matt McGowan Cleveland OH 840 34 M 62/97 14-99 37:25.5 18:43/M
220 Donna McCafferty CLEVELAND OH 545 81 F 105/160 14-99 37:29.9 18:45/M
221 Frank Acierno Cleveland OH 403 70 M 63/97 14-99 37:42.9 18:51/M
222 David Swaffield Berea OH 638 68 M 64/97 14-99 37:43.2 18:52/M
223 Kimberly Light Lorain OH 708 45 F 106/160 14-99 37:58.7 18:59/M
224 Jerry Stark Cleveland OH 630 70 M 65/97 14-99 37:59.1 19:00/M
225 Andrew Stark Parma OH 631 37 M 66/97 14-99 38:08.0 19:04/M
226 Catherine Curry Cleveland OH 763 47 F 107/160 14-99 38:20.6 19:10/M
227 Bryan P. Curry Cleveland OH 756 50 M 67/97 14-99 38:21.2 19:11/M
228 BANDIT BANDIT 9991 0 M 9/31 0- 0 38:25.1 19:13/M
229 BANDIT BANDIT 9990 0 M 10/31 0- 0 38:26.7 19:13/M
230 BANDIT BANDIT 9989 0 M 11/31 0- 0 38:27.2 19:14/M
231 JIM DIAL Cleveland OH 788 79 M 68/97 14-99 38:33.6 19:17/M
232 William Quayle N Royalton OH 581 70 M 69/97 14-99 38:35.7 19:18/M
233 Joan Quayle N Royalton OH 582 69 F 108/160 14-99 38:36.7 19:18/M
234 BANDIT BANDIT 9988 0 M 12/31 0- 0 39:01.3 19:31/M
235 James Gilmore Cleveland OH 470 69 M 70/97 14-99 39:01.7 19:31/M
236 Ann Yesenko Cleveland OH 666 51 F 109/160 14-99 39:02.3 19:31/M
237 Kathleen Woidke Cleveland OH 663 46 F 110/160 14-99 39:02.5 19:31/M
238 Larry Mencin LAKEWOOD OH 720 57 M 71/97 14-99 39:23.2 19:42/M
239 Jennifer Gelske north ridgeville O 834 37 F 111/160 14-99 39:34.3 19:47/M
240 Kimberly Flanigan North Ridgeville O 461 36 F 112/160 14-99 39:34.6 19:47/M
241 BANDIT 1 BANDIT 9987 0 M 13/31 0- 0 39:40.3 19:50/M
242 BANDIT 2 BANDIT 9986 0 M 14/31 0- 0 39:44.1 19:52/M
243 BANDIT 3 BANDIT 9985 0 M 15/31 0- 0 39:44.4 19:52/M
244 BANDIT 4 BANDIT 9984 0 M 16/31 0- 0 39:45.8 19:53/M
245 BANDIT 5 BANDIT 9983 0 M 17/31 0- 0 39:46.6 19:53/M
246 BANDIT 6 BANDIT 9982 0 M 18/31 0- 0 39:47.0 19:54/M
247 BANDIT 7 BANDIT 9981 0 M 19/31 0- 0 39:47.5 19:54/M
248 BANDIT 8 BANDIT 9980 0 M 20/31 0- 0 39:47.7 19:54/M
249 BANDIT 9 BANDIT 9979 0 M 21/31 0- 0 39:48.4 19:54/M
250 BANDIT 10 BANDIT 9978 0 M 22/31 0- 0 39:52.8 19:56/M
251 BANDIT 11 BANDIT 9977 0 M 23/31 0- 0 39:58.1 19:59/M
252 BANDIT 12 BANDIT 9976 0 M 24/31 0- 0 39:58.5 19:59/M
253 Tracy Fazio Middleburg Heights 459 44 F 113/160 14-99 39:59.8 20:00/M
254 Marian J. Rehnert Fairview Park OH 778 61 F 114/160 14-99 40:00.1 20:00/M
255 Wayne M. Bartlett Fairview Park OH 779 64 M 72/97 14-99 40:00.3 20:00/M
256 Samantha Riley CLEVELAND OH 733 27 F 115/160 14-99 40:01.0 20:01/M
257 Colin Riley Cleveland OH 734 26 M 73/97 14-99 40:01.3 20:01/M
258 Kim Connors Rocky River OH 436 46 F 116/160 14-99 40:02.1 20:01/M
259 Suzanne Patton Cleveland OH 574 99 F 117/160 14-99 40:02.4 20:01/M
260 Carey Patton Cleveland OH 573 48 F 118/160 14-99 40:02.6 20:01/M
261 Julia Rutkowski Cleveland OH 601 46 F 119/160 14-99 40:03.5 20:02/M
262 Breton McNab Cleveland OH 551 33 M 74/97 14-99 40:03.8 20:02/M
263 Darlene King BRUNSWICK OH 512 57 F 120/160 14-99 40:04.3 20:02/M
264 Jeff T Grajewski Independence OH 832 30 M 75/97 14-99 40:15.2 20:08/M
265 Joseph Rutkowski Cleveland OHIO 738 47 M 76/97 14-99 40:23.3 20:12/M
266 marceline ritz Berea OH 811 39 F 121/160 14-99 40:24.0 20:12/M
267 Luis Rodriguez Berea OH 766 40 M 77/97 14-99 40:25.0 20:13/M
268 Valentino Rodriquez Berea OH 760 9 M 4/4 8- 9 40:26.3 20:13/M
269 Sandy Jay Cleveland OH 495 51 F 122/160 14-99 40:26.5 20:13/M
270 Karla Straffen North OlmstedOH 633 77 F 123/160 14-99 40:28.3 20:14/M
271 Erin Ganelli Fairview Park OH 688 27 F 124/160 14-99 40:28.6 20:14/M
272 Emily Straffen Cleveland OH 634 28 F 125/160 14-99 40:28.8 20:14/M
273 Sarah Ratliff Cleveland OH 583 26 F 126/160 14-99 40:33.3 20:17/M
274 Patrick Straffen Cleveland OH 635 31 M 78/97 14-99 40:35.3 20:18/M
275 Alex Straffen Cleveland OH 636 25 M 79/97 14-99 40:35.6 20:18/M
276 Jeffrey Schroeder CLEVELAND OH 613 51 M 80/97 14-99 40:57.3 20:29/M
277 Maura Schroeder Cleveland OH 612 51 F 127/160 14-99 40:57.5 20:29/M
278 Margaret Naylon Rocky RIver OH 801 76 F 128/160 14-99 40:57.8 20:29/M
279 Wayne Turoczi NORTH OLMSTED OH 653 65 M 81/97 14-99 41:19.5 20:40/M
280 Jaci Ortiz Cleveland OH 570 36 F 129/160 14-99 41:19.9 20:40/M
281 Abigaile Drost Cleveland OH 446 31 F 130/160 14-99 41:23.5 20:42/M
282 Olivia King Cleveland OH 785 26 F 131/160 14-99 41:24.6 20:42/M
283 Eric Drost CLEVELAND OH 447 30 M 82/97 14-99 41:27.3 20:44/M
284 Maura Schlegel North Ridgeville O 606 51 F 132/160 14-99 41:28.6 20:44/M
285 Eva Kovach 837 51 F 133/160 14-99 41:29.0 20:45/M
286 Michael Wagner Olmsted Falls OH 655 38 M 83/97 14-99 41:29.9 20:45/M
287 Jennifer Wagner Olmsted Falls OH 654 34 F 134/160 14-99 41:30.8 20:45/M
288 Richard Tenaglia Cleveland OH 648 33 M 84/97 14-99 41:52.2 20:56/M
289 Jessica Ison Cleveland OH 493 32 F 135/160 14-99 41:53.8 20:57/M
290 Julie Herrin Cleveland OH 483 71 F 136/160 14-99 41:54.9 20:57/M
291 Maggie Roth westlake OH 597 16 F 137/160 14-99 41:57.8 20:59/M
292 Robert McClelland SHAKER HTS OH 548 64 M 85/97 14-99 42:08.5 21:04/M
293 Leo Mahoney Avon OH 532 77 M 86/97 14-99 42:39.3 21:20/M
294 Bernadine Lofredo Olmsted Falls OH 526 65 F 138/160 14-99 42:39.6 21:20/M
295 lili torok lakewood OH 649 64 F 139/160 14-99 42:44.4 21:22/M
296 Sharon Mazur 789 37 F 140/160 14-99 42:53.4 21:27/M
297 Bill Mazur BAY VILLAGE OH 542 43 M 87/97 14-99 42:53.6 21:27/M
298 Ginny Yonkers North Olmsted OH 668 70 F 141/160 14-99 42:57.1 21:29/M
299 Rebecca Yonkers North Olmsted OH 667 45 F 142/160 14-99 42:57.3 21:29/M
300 Danielle Pizzurro Westlake OH 838 32 F 143/160 14-99 43:02.7 21:31/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Adam Pizzuro Westlake OH 839 31 M 88/97 14-99 43:02.9 21:31/M
302 Michael McGrath Cleveland OH 715 66 M 89/97 14-99 43:44.0 21:52/M
303 paula roth westlake OH 596 52 F 144/160 14-99 43:44.4 21:52/M
304 Anne Roth Westlake OH 598 23 F 145/160 14-99 43:56.7 21:58/M
305 Madeline roth westlake OH 595 21 F 146/160 14-99 43:58.0 21:59/M
306 Trevor McAleer Rocky River OH 544 35 M 90/97 14-99 44:01.3 22:01/M
307 Melissa Reichard Cleveland OH 589 28 F 147/160 14-99 44:03.4 22:02/M
308 Zac Reichard Cleveland OH 590 30 M 91/97 14-99 44:03.9 22:02/M
309 Samantha Day Cleveland OH 677 46 F 148/160 14-99 44:04.2 22:02/M
310 Tom Wilson LAKEWOOD OH 750 35 M 92/97 14-99 44:06.9 22:03/M
311 James Schroeder Export PA 614 78 M 93/97 14-99 44:30.1 22:15/M
312 Virginia Schroeder Export PA 615 77 F 149/160 14-99 44:33.5 22:17/M
313 Donna Yonkers Avon OH 670 44 F 150/160 14-99 44:52.9 22:26/M
314 Rob Yonkers AVON OH 671 42 M 94/97 14-99 44:56.6 22:28/M
315 Jennie Socha Cleveland OH 626 59 F 151/160 14-99 45:04.5 22:32/M
316 Cindy Pivarnik Cleveland OH 576 46 F 152/160 14-99 45:05.3 22:33/M
317 Kathleen Mahoney Avon OH 753 35 F 153/160 14-99 45:34.0 22:47/M
318 Molly Mahoney Rocky River OH 752 41 F 154/160 14-99 45:34.5 22:47/M
319 Sarah Mahoney Avon OH 531 74 F 155/160 14-99 45:41.4 22:51/M
320 BANDIT BANDIT 9975 0 M 25/31 0- 0 45:41.8 22:51/M
321 BANDIT BANDIT 9974 0 M 26/31 0- 0 45:49.4 22:55/M
322 Jacqueline Ketterer COLUMBIA STA OH 510 57 F 156/160 14-99 45:49.8 22:55/M
323 Mark Ketterer COLUMBIA STA OH 511 57 M 95/97 14-99 45:54.8 22:57/M
324 Brandon E Chrostowsla Cleveland OH 825 37 M 96/97 14-99 45:55.0 22:58/M
325 Alexandra DeBiase LAKEWOOD OH 443 30 F 157/160 14-99 45:58.2 22:59/M
326 Melissa Sims brook park OH 620 51 F 158/160 14-99 45:59.4 23:00/M
327 BANDIT BANDIT 9973 0 M 27/31 0- 0 45:59.8 23:00/M
328 BANDIT BANDIT 9972 0 M 28/31 0- 0 46:02.1 23:01/M
329 BANDIT BANDIT 9971 0 M 29/31 0- 0 46:27.3 23:14/M
330 Donna Winter ROCKY RIVER OH 662 65 F 159/160 14-99 46:27.7 23:14/M
331 Monica Madej Broadview Heights 529 35 F 160/160 14-99 46:28.1 23:14/M
332 BANDIT BANDIT 9970 0 M 30/31 0- 0 47:05.8 23:33/M
333 BANDIT BANDIT 9969 0 M 31/31 0- 0 47:16.7 23:38/M
334 Andrew Posante fairview park OH 579 32 M 97/97 14-99 47:41.6 23:51/M