CATAWBA TEAM MARY 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
June 04, 2016
RESULTS BY DMC TIMING LLC DMC TIMING LLC
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Elliot Auxter 10 13 M 1 Top Fin 19:24.4 6:15/M
2 Kent Felbinger 176 43 M 1 40-49 20:43.7 6:41/M
3 John Holzaepfel Marblehead OH 221 14 M 1 10-14 21:23.4 6:54/M
4 Scott Cross 164 49 M 2 40-49 21:25.7 6:55/M
5 Eric Watts 150 27 M 1 20-29 21:44.6 7:01/M
6 Jamey Ray Port Clinton OH 156 39 M 1 30-39 21:53.2 7:04/M
7 Alexis Klassen 81 36 F 1 Top Fin 22:01.4 7:06/M
8 Tammy Bengela Toledo OH 197 44 F 1 40-49 22:19.7 7:12/M
9 Steve Gulas Port Clinton OH 220 49 M 3 40-49 22:25.3 7:14/M
10 Tim Mayles Milan OH 229 53 M 1 50-59 22:55.4 7:24/M
11 Colin Ellis Sandusky OH 194 11 M 2 10-14 23:21.1 7:32/M
12 Emily Davis 36 34 F 1 30-39 23:25.3 7:33/M
13 Ted Wierzba Port Clinton OH 214 39 M 2 30-39 23:40.5 7:38/M
14 VJ Williams Beavercreek OH 217 40 M 4 40-49 23:51.5 7:42/M
15 Adrienne Davis 37 34 F 2 30-39 23:54.4 7:43/M
16 Lisa Chura port Clinton OH 28 52 F 1 50-59 23:57.0 7:44/M
17 Rachel Reineck Port Clinton OH 219 17 F 1 15-19 24:14.8 7:49/M
18 Daniel Lyons Medina OH 196 40 M 5 40-49 24:34.6 7:55/M
19 Brian Holzaepfel 73 39 M 3 30-39 24:57.0 8:03/M
20 Chuck Dellick 38 40 M 6 40-49 25:17.8 8:09/M
21 Mary Nehls 191 52 F 2 50-59 25:36.8 8:15/M
22 Nathan O'Leary 109 14 M 3 10-14 25:51.8 8:20/M
23 Dan O'Boyle 183 54 M 2 50-59 26:07.1 8:25/M
24 Emily Shaw 131 18 F 2 15-19 26:09.0 8:26/M
25 Hannah Cross 162 13 F 1 10-14 26:21.1 8:30/M
26 Melanie Williams Beavercreek OH 218 39 F 3 30-39 26:42.8 8:37/M
27 Jarret Schaffer Norwalk OH 237 14 M 4 10-14 26:47.5 8:38/M
28 Betsy Bringman Fostoria OH 160 32 F 4 30-39 26:55.3 8:41/M
29 Michelle Bodie Port Clinton OH 19 40 F 2 40-49 26:57.3 8:42/M
30 Katie Bockmuller Hiram OH 193 33 F 5 30-39 27:09.2 8:45/M
31 Brandon Lawson 83 37 M 4 30-39 27:21.4 8:49/M
32 Cass Lawson 84 42 F 3 40-49 27:25.9 8:51/M
33 Troy Diels 44 39 M 5 30-39 27:27.2 8:51/M
34 Anna Orians 111 25 F 1 20-29 27:48.8 8:58/M
35 Emma Holzaepfel 74 11 F 2 10-14 27:52.9 8:59/M
36 Emma Gottron 59 13 F 3 10-14 27:57.8 9:01/M
37 Max Lucas Port Clinton OH 88 10 M 5 10-14 28:07.1 9:04/M
38 Julie Mackey-Snyder 89 40 F 4 40-49 28:09.2 9:05/M
39 Jackson Beasley 13 9 M 1 1- 9 28:17.5 9:07/M
40 Participant Number 9990 9990 M 0- 0 28:27.2 9:11/M
41 Chris Mallett 159 45 M 7 40-49 28:27.8 9:11/M
42 Allison Holzaepfel 72 40 F 5 40-49 28:53.9 9:19/M
43 Shari Corona 31 40 F 6 40-49 29:24.7 9:29/M
44 Amy Apple 4 46 F 7 40-49 29:48.0 9:37/M
45 Erin Lucas Port Clinton OH 87 42 F 8 40-49 29:56.9 9:39/M
46 Elena Kessler 78 14 F 4 10-14 29:58.0 9:40/M
47 Sue Bachrens Port Clinton OH 198 57 F 3 50-59 30:05.9 9:42/M
48 Angela Auxter 9 42 F 9 40-49 30:20.8 9:47/M
49 Noah Cross 163 20 M 2 20-29 30:37.4 9:53/M
50 Garrett Arnold Port Clinton OH 5 13 M 6 10-14 30:43.7 9:55/M
51 Nicole Trick 148 24 F 2 20-29 30:48.7 9:56/M
52 Caroline Diels 40 11 F 5 10-14 31:06.6 10:02/M
53 Lincoln Beasley 14 8 M 2 1- 9 31:16.9 10:05/M
54 Joanne Tiffney Port Clinton OH 146 36 F 6 30-39 31:18.6 10:06/M
55 Travis O'Leary 110 15 M 1 15-19 31:43.8 10:14/M
56 Kooper Nilson 103 8 M 3 1- 9 31:53.4 10:17/M
57 Quinn Felbinger 178 9 M 4 1- 9 31:57.1 10:18/M
58 Jenna Gerber 57 27 F 3 20-29 32:11.8 10:23/M
59 Chris Maiden 90 48 M 8 40-49 32:18.7 10:25/M
60 Celia Racz 119 8 F 1 1- 9 32:28.2 10:28/M
61 Nick Gerber Port Clinton OH 58 35 M 6 30-39 32:31.1 10:29/M
62 McKenna Boling 22 13 F 6 10-14 32:38.6 10:32/M
63 Bronwyn McAlindon 95 13 F 7 10-14 32:39.9 10:32/M
64 Noah Shaw 132 13 M 7 10-14 32:47.1 10:35/M
65 Richard Molnar 200 42 M 9 40-49 32:55.0 10:37/M
66 Julie St. Leger 142 49 F 10 40-49 33:01.7 10:39/M
67 Susie Shiff Fostoria OH 161 63 F 1 60-69 33:15.2 10:44/M
68 Jeff Racz 121 41 M 10 40-49 33:34.6 10:50/M
69 Lucas Kyle Port Clinton OH 234 14 M 8 10-14 34:52.7 11:15/M
70 Ben Lucas Port Clinton OH 86 13 M 9 10-14 34:58.8 11:17/M
71 Lata Stefano 144 47 F 11 40-49 35:09.9 11:20/M
72 Shelby Trick 147 23 F 4 20-29 35:26.3 11:26/M
73 William Gecsi Rocky River OH 239 10 M 10 10-14 36:11.3 11:40/M
74 Olivia Felbinger 177 11 F 8 10-14 36:12.8 11:41/M
75 Jen Felbinger 46 41 F 12 40-49 36:21.5 11:44/M
76 Melissa Wylie Atlanta GA 236 41 F 13 40-49 36:56.1 11:55/M
77 Katherine Smith Lorain OH 140 32 F 7 30-39 37:03.2 11:57/M
78 Deb Frische 51 33 F 8 30-39 38:12.1 12:19/M
79 Nora Racz 122 11 F 9 10-14 39:16.1 12:40/M
80 Carrie Racz 118 42 F 14 40-49 39:21.7 12:42/M
81 Ethan Reed Port Clinton OH 223 6 M 5 1- 9 39:38.8 12:47/M
82 Holly Reed Port Clinton OH 222 41 F 15 40-49 39:39.8 12:47/M
83 Kim Gecsi Rocky River OH 240 40 F 16 40-49 39:45.1 12:49/M
84 Jim Judge 165 55 M 3 50-59 40:17.4 13:00/M
85 Drew Johnston 170 32 M 7 30-39 40:18.8 13:00/M
86 Julie O'Boyle 184 53 F 4 50-59 40:50.4 13:10/M
87 Steve Barber 12 58 M 4 50-59 40:55.2 13:12/M
88 Monica Barber 11 47 F 17 40-49 40:56.2 13:12/M
89 Tiffanie Hayes 65 41 F 18 40-49 41:03.9 13:15/M
90 Carlie Delpercio 39 34 F 9 30-39 41:05.3 13:15/M
91 Kai Sherwood 134 4 M 6 1- 9 41:14.9 13:18/M
92 Kari Sherwood 135 32 F 10 30-39 41:24.3 13:21/M
93 Karys Sherwood 136 6 F 2 1- 9 41:24.4 13:21/M
94 Colleen MAIDEN 91 41 F 19 40-49 42:50.7 13:49/M
95 Rhonda Clemons Port Clinton OH 29 52 F 5 50-59 43:15.8 13:57/M
96 Zoe Fuller 54 4 F 3 1- 9 43:33.0 14:03/M
97 Christoher Lucas 85 41 M 11 40-49 43:35.0 14:04/M
98 Colleen Casselberry 27 54 F 6 50-59 44:46.7 14:26/M
99 Rhonda Martin 94 43 F 20 40-49 45:29.9 14:40/M
100 Rachel Gregg 62 43 F 21 40-49 45:31.5 14:41/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Rebekah Witkowski Oak Harbor OH 241 28 F 5 20-29 45:33.8 14:42/M
102 Peggy Mogg Port Clinton OH 216 55 F 7 50-59 45:35.5 14:42/M
103 Lucas Bodie Port Clinton OH 17 7 M 7 1- 9 45:36.8 14:43/M
104 Ann Rumpf Orange OH 215 59 F 8 50-59 45:38.3 14:43/M
105 Bill Forquer 49 58 M 5 50-59 45:39.9 14:44/M
106 Brandi Perkins 113 31 F 11 30-39 46:10.0 14:54/M
107 Owen Gecsi Rocky River OH 238 8 M 8 1- 9 46:15.7 14:55/M
108 Gabrielle Johnson Port Clinton OH 227 11 F 10 10-14 46:18.9 14:56/M
109 Kendall Ellis Sandusky OH 195 9 F 4 1- 9 46:38.0 15:03/M
110 Nora Bodie Port Clinton OH 20 10 F 11 10-14 46:41.7 15:04/M
111 David Bodie Port Clinton OH 16 44 M 12 40-49 46:51.7 15:07/M
112 Lorrain Croy Oak Harbor OH 34 48 F 22 40-49 46:53.1 15:07/M
113 Margaret Bodie 18 75 F 1 70-99 46:54.4 15:08/M
114 Kelly Croy Oak Harbor OH 33 46 M 13 40-49 46:54.5 15:08/M
115 Amanda Smith Milan OH 139 26 F 6 20-29 47:22.7 15:17/M
116 Brian O'Leary 108 45 M 14 40-49 47:26.4 15:18/M
117 Daniel Anderson 2 42 M 15 40-49 47:46.6 15:25/M
118 Braylin Anderson 1 8 F 5 1- 9 47:56.0 15:28/M
119 Jenn Casey 158 42 F 23 40-49 48:25.4 15:37/M
120 Emma Martin 93 13 F 12 10-14 48:43.2 15:43/M
121 Abigail Gregg 61 15 F 3 15-19 48:46.4 15:44/M
122 Cristin Apling 3 44 F 24 40-49 48:48.6 15:45/M
123 Erin Valko 149 33 F 12 30-39 49:22.3 15:55/M
124 Alivia Mooney Port Clinton OH 98 10 F 13 10-14 49:30.5 15:58/M
125 Susan Antonyzyn 175 68 F 2 60-69 49:44.0 16:03/M
126 Brenda Petersen 114 40 F 25 40-49 49:58.4 16:07/M
127 Eric Petersen 115 42 M 16 40-49 49:59.6 16:07/M
128 Autumn Clouse 30 40 F 26 40-49 50:00.9 16:08/M
129 LuAnn Wedge Fostoria OH 212 42 F 27 40-49 50:02.1 16:08/M
130 Tammy Morinis Port Clinton OH 246 48 F 28 40-49 50:04.4 16:09/M
131 Pamela Mezinger Fremont OH 245 48 F 29 40-49 50:07.3 16:10/M
132 Julie Walker Port Clinton OH 231 46 F 30 40-49 50:09.4 16:11/M
133 Cheryl Hetrick 66 56 F 9 50-59 50:11.8 16:11/M
134 Scott Hetrick 67 65 M 1 60-69 50:12.8 16:12/M
135 Amanda Mooney Port Clinton OH 99 32 F 13 30-39 50:15.8 16:13/M
136 Tela Yetter 247 30 F 14 30-39 50:33.4 16:18/M
137 Avery Hines 69 14 M 11 10-14 50:34.7 16:19/M
138 Zoe Hines 71 14 F 14 10-14 50:37.0 16:20/M
139 Alexandra Johnson Port Clinton OH 75 38 F 15 30-39 50:38.1 16:20/M
140 Cherry Peirce Port Clinton OH 112 76 F 2 70-99 50:39.3 16:20/M
141 Danielle Fodor 47 46 F 31 40-49 50:39.3 16:20/M
142 Diane Belden Port Clinton OH 157 57 F 10 50-59 50:45.7 16:22/M
143 Kate Lovitt 199 9 F 6 1- 9 50:48.2 16:23/M
144 Ava DeFreitas Port Clinton OH 174 9 F 7 1- 9 50:52.9 16:25/M
145 Margie Warnicke 244 47 F 32 40-49 50:54.4 16:25/M
146 Todd Warnicke 243 46 M 17 40-49 51:06.4 16:29/M
147 Diane Zeitzheim 232 49 F 33 40-49 51:10.0 16:30/M
148 Andrea Weldon 189 47 F 34 40-49 51:14.8 16:32/M
149 Karen Hoover Port Clinton OH 182 50 F 11 50-59 51:16.7 16:32/M
150 Mary Kessler 79 46 F 35 40-49 51:19.3 16:33/M
151 Lis Brand Port Clinton OH 24 44 F 36 40-49 51:23.3 16:35/M
152 Sara Gottron 60 45 F 37 40-49 51:24.6 16:35/M
153 Bree Brown Port Clinton OH 185 41 F 38 40-49 51:26.0 16:35/M
154 Slate Kessler 80 56 M 6 50-59 51:33.4 16:38/M
155 Laura Vitt Fostoria OH 213 42 F 39 40-49 51:34.4 16:38/M
156 Lauren Diels 42 8 F 8 1- 9 51:39.3 16:40/M
157 Grace Arnold 6 8 F 9 1- 9 51:40.7 16:40/M
158 Holly Arnold Port Clinton OH 7 39 F 16 30-39 51:44.3 16:41/M
159 Adrienne Hines 68 44 F 40 40-49 52:04.6 16:48/M
160 Krista Kyle Port Clinton OH 233 50 F 12 50-59 52:05.7 16:48/M
161 Carrie Hammond Fostoria OH 228 58 M 7 50-59 52:34.5 16:57/M
162 Jean White 152 61 F 3 60-69 52:34.6 16:57/M
163 Andrea O'Leary 107 45 F 41 40-49 52:34.7 16:57/M
164 Amy Boling 21 45 F 42 40-49 53:01.3 17:06/M
165 Julie McAlindon 96 48 F 43 40-49 53:02.8 17:06/M
166 Barbara Branum 25 55 F 13 50-59 53:04.1 17:07/M
167 Konner Nilson 102 11 M 12 10-14 53:39.2 17:18/M
168 Lee Remy 124 66 F 4 60-69 53:41.2 17:19/M
169 Alex Thomas Port Clinton OH 180 71 M 1 70-99 53:43.4 17:20/M
170 Joan Noblitt Port Clinton OH 188 72 F 3 70-99 53:49.1 17:22/M
171 Bonnie Thomas Port Clinton OH 181 70 F 4 70-99 53:53.0 17:23/M
172 Kiara Gaeth 55 12 F 15 10-14 53:56.7 17:24/M
173 Kevin Kyle Port Clinton OH 235 50 M 8 50-59 54:02.3 17:26/M
174 Richard Hines 70 62 M 2 60-69 54:09.1 17:28/M
175 Carson Snyder Port Clinton OH 230 10 M 13 10-14 55:46.8 17:59/M
176 Owen Fodor 48 11 M 14 10-14 56:03.9 18:05/M
177 Karen Konko 82 65 F 5 60-69 56:06.5 18:06/M
178 Doreen Ryan 125 61 F 6 60-69 56:11.9 18:07/M
179 Tanja Trager Norwalk OH 211 51 F 14 50-59 56:29.3 18:13/M
180 Cindy Haney 64 52 F 15 50-59 56:31.8 18:14/M
181 ANN WENTE 151 60 F 7 60-69 56:42.1 18:17/M
182 Jane Gearig 168 64 F 8 60-69 57:20.6 18:30/M
183 Linda Short 167 61 F 9 60-69 57:24.3 18:31/M
184 Sue Gillig Port Clinton OH 225 66 F 10 60-69 57:33.5 18:34/M
185 Lee Short 166 65 M 3 60-69 57:44.2 18:37/M
186 Jim Gillie Port Clinton OH 226 72 M 2 70-99 57:49.7 18:39/M
187 Marlin Gearig 169 64 M 4 60-69 57:55.5 18:41/M
188 Tony Meza Fremont OH 242 34 M 8 30-39 58:12.1 18:46/M
189 Jay Cullen 35 48 M 18 40-49 58:12.1 18:46/M
190 Kristen Guhn 63 31 F 17 30-39 58:39.3 18:55/M