4th OF JULY MAPLETREE ROAD RACE
4 MILE RUN
Overall Finish List
July 04, 2018
DMC TIMIING LLC
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Robert Vazquez Norwalk OH 68 17 M 1 Top Fin 21:51.2 21:57.3 5:29/M
2 Ben Hastings 77 47 M 1/6 45-49 24:42.4 24:43.8 6:11/M
3 Sam Sigsworth 72 17 M 1/12 14-19 24:46.5 24:51.4 6:13/M
4 Aiden Fry-Slova 78 17 M 2/12 14-19 25:07.3 25:08.7 6:17/M
5 Keagan Grames Milan OH 24 17 M 3/12 14-19 25:22.3 25:22.3 6:21/M
6 Bryce Michaelis 94 14 M 4/12 14-19 25:42.7 25:43.8 6:26/M
7 Unknown Partic. 145 145 M 1/4 0- 0 26:49.8 26:49.8 6:42/M
8 aiden naseman Norwalk OH 41 14 M 5/12 14-19 27:02.4 27:06.0 6:47/M
9 Nick Lee Norwalk OH 121 36 M 1/7 35-39 27:08.1 27:08.1 6:47/M
10 Kyle Lang 165 23 M 1/5 20-24 27:24.1 27:26.3 6:52/M
11 David Boone Worthington OH 7 35 M 2/7 35-39 27:24.1 27:28.7 6:52/M
12 Brooke Perkins New London OH 148 17 F 1 Top Fin 27:28.7 27:32.5 6:53/M
13 Andreas Huebinger Norwalk OH 27 31 M 1/5 30-34 27:49.8 27:53.9 6:58/M
14 Eric Evans Wellington OH 90 35 M 3/7 35-39 27:53.6 27:55.6 6:59/M
15 Gavin Ross Norwalk OH 52 13 M 1/2 11-13 28:12.1 28:18.4 7:05/M
16 Luke Ceccoli Norwalk OH 14 16 M 6/12 14-19 28:18.9 28:24.1 7:06/M
17 Frank Van Dresser Norwalk OH 67 39 M 4/7 35-39 28:22.6 28:23.1 7:06/M
18 Saul Perez Norwalk OH 45 29 M 1/5 25-29 28:34.6 28:43.3 7:11/M
19 Luke Brown Norwalk OH 137 15 M 7/12 14-19 29:01.3 29:08.2 7:17/M
20 Meghan Hedrick Norwalk OH 26 18 F 1/9 14-19 29:15.7 29:17.6 7:19/M
21 Claire Ceccoli Norwalk OH 17 15 F 2/9 14-19 29:37.2 29:39.2 7:25/M
22 Bradley Bierman North Olmsted OH 4 31 M 2/5 30-34 29:43.9 29:48.0 7:27/M
23 Adam Hartman Paris TX 25 14 M 8/12 14-19 30:09.1 30:11.5 7:33/M
24 Michael Fork Lewisville TX 21 37 M 5/7 35-39 30:12.0 30:27.8 7:37/M
25 Kevin Kirwen Gibsonburg OH 170 28 M 2/5 25-29 30:34.2 30:50.3 7:43/M
26 Larry La Salvia Gilbert AZ 33 38 M 6/7 35-39 30:55.0 31:10.7 7:48/M
27 Christopher Brown Norwalk OH 9 52 M 1/7 50-54 30:56.6 31:03.8 7:46/M
28 Jarrod Crawford Monroeville OHIO 18 44 M 1/5 40-44 30:59.2 31:15.2 7:49/M
29 Ashley Schoh Spartanburg SC 144 28 F 1/5 25-29 31:01.3 31:01.3 7:45/M
30 timothy mayles MILAN OH 37 55 M 1/4 55-59 31:08.4 31:18.3 7:50/M
31 Sarah Smith NORWALK OH 61 37 F 1/14 35-39 31:10.1 31:11.6 7:48/M
32 James Kasten Norwalk OH 29 60 M 1/5 60-64 31:11.1 31:14.3 7:49/M
33 Marcos Del Plymouth OH 161 37 M 7/7 35-39 31:12.9 31:30.4 7:53/M
34 John Smith 134 54 M 2/7 50-54 31:20.1 31:29.4 7:52/M
35 Amy Del Plymouth OH 162 16 F 3/9 14-19 31:21.9 31:33.8 7:53/M
36 Bill Foltz Norwalk OHIO 20 45 M 2/6 45-49 31:42.0 31:44.7 7:56/M
37 Megan Stein Collins OHIO 63 26 F 2/5 25-29 31:51.1 31:54.3 7:59/M
38 Nick Bischoff Monroeville OH 5 23 M 2/5 20-24 31:56.7 32:08.1 8:02/M
39 Ian Miller Milan OH 160 27 M 3/5 25-29 32:07.5 32:10.9 8:03/M
40 Rachel Herner 92 14 F 4/9 14-19 32:08.8 32:19.6 8:05/M
41 Colleen Oney 125 43 F 1/7 40-44 32:12.6 32:22.5 8:06/M
42 Courtney Schloemer Willard OH 135 31 F 1/7 30-34 32:15.9 32:24.9 8:06/M
43 Katie La Salvia Gilbert AZ 34 37 F 2/14 35-39 32:17.2 32:32.8 8:08/M
44 Corinne Ross Norwalk OH 53 39 F 3/14 35-39 32:28.6 32:41.0 8:10/M
45 Unknown Partic. 95 95 M 2/4 0- 0 32:32.6 32:32.6 8:08/M
46 Paul Norrod Wakeman OH 43 61 M 2/5 60-64 32:41.6 32:42.2 8:11/M
47 Allison Sellers Norwalk OH 57 35 F 4/14 35-39 32:45.7 32:59.5 8:15/M
48 Madison Moyer 157 19 F 5/9 14-19 32:51.2 33:00.8 8:15/M
49 Emily Riley Norwalk OH 48 35 F 5/14 35-39 32:52.0 32:56.6 8:14/M
50 Ashlyn Barnhart Collins OH 2 15 F 6/9 14-19 32:56.8 33:00.2 8:15/M
51 Michelle Sandor Norwalk OH 56 40 F 2/7 40-44 32:59.7 33:07.2 8:17/M
52 Ronald Kuhlman Shelby OH 31 58 M 2/4 55-59 33:17.1 33:24.1 8:21/M
53 Chris Ceccoli Norwalk OH 15 48 M 3/6 45-49 33:31.0 33:36.6 8:24/M
54 Jesse Ruffing 128 16 M 9/12 14-19 33:33.6 33:35.4 8:24/M
55 Ellis Herner 93 16 M 10/12 14-19 33:44.4 33:55.5 8:29/M
56 Cosner Caizzo Norwalk OH 167 12 M 2/2 11-13 33:59.4 34:06.0 8:32/M
57 Shawn Rutledge Norwalk OH 126 29 M 4/5 25-29 34:00.2 34:04.2 8:31/M
58 Ashlee Miller Monroeville OH 38 33 F 2/7 30-34 34:03.4 34:06.9 8:32/M
59 Justin Jones Monroeville OH 28 25 M 5/5 25-29 34:10.1 34:26.0 8:37/M
60 Jay Caizzo Norwalk OH 11 48 M 4/6 45-49 34:12.4 34:19.1 8:35/M
61 Yasmin Frye 80 14 F 7/9 14-19 34:20.5 34:24.6 8:36/M
62 George Elmer Norwalk OH 159 61 M 3/5 60-64 34:25.1 34:32.7 8:38/M
63 Ethan Hammersmith 149 20 M 3/5 20-24 34:39.6 34:45.4 8:41/M
64 Justin Hammersmith 155 17 M 11/12 14-19 34:39.7 34:45.7 8:41/M
65 Kristen Smith Monroeville OH 60 18 F 8/9 14-19 34:50.8 35:01.6 8:45/M
66 Raymond Raymond 173 18 M 12/12 14-19 35:08.3 35:22.7 8:51/M
67 Kelly Still Norwalk OH 84 35 F 6/14 35-39 35:15.1 35:33.0 8:53/M
68 Brendon Roberts Norwalk OH 49 30 M 3/5 30-34 35:17.5 35:28.7 8:52/M
69 Krista Smith 133 52 F 1/4 50-54 35:17.7 35:26.8 8:52/M
70 Nicole Oliva New London OH 123 27 F 3/5 25-29 35:29.9 35:36.0 8:54/M
71 Bill Alford Monroeville OH 139 63 M 4/5 60-64 35:31.1 35:33.2 8:53/M
72 Brandon Ross Norwalk OH 51 42 M 2/5 40-44 35:37.4 35:50.1 8:58/M
73 Deliah O'Neal 75 32 F 3/7 30-34 35:37.9 35:50.6 8:58/M
74 Megan Meadows 171 35 F 7/14 35-39 36:16.0 36:33.3 9:08/M
75 Jeff Grames Milan OH 23 49 M 5/6 45-49 36:18.5 36:23.3 9:06/M
76 Karen Sharpnack Norwalk OHIO 58 59 F 1/3 55-59 36:40.0 36:49.7 9:12/M
77 Dennis Welfle Norwalk OH 69 66 M 1/3 65-99 36:55.4 36:58.4 9:15/M
78 Zach Wilson 81 21 M 4/5 20-24 36:55.9 37:09.2 9:17/M
79 Jack Kuhlman Norwalk OH 32 49 M 6/6 45-49 36:57.4 37:11.1 9:18/M
80 DELIAH O'NEAL 74 32 F 4/7 30-34 37:02.6 37:09.1 9:17/M
81 Alyssa Boone Worthington OH 8 31 F 5/7 30-34 37:07.6 37:20.6 9:20/M
82 Bethany Fork Lewisville TX 169 35 F 8/14 35-39 37:23.8 37:40.2 9:25/M
83 Dan Mayer 130 32 M 4/5 30-34 37:30.3 37:31.6 9:23/M
84 Chasity Biddinger Norwalk OH 99 38 F 9/14 35-39 37:52.7 38:08.1 9:32/M
85 Kami Roeder-Luers Lebanon OH 87 43 F 3/7 40-44 37:59.2 38:06.6 9:32/M
86 jenifer naseman Norwalk OH 42 39 F 10/14 35-39 38:11.4 38:15.6 9:34/M
87 Sarah Fries Norwalk OH 22 38 F 11/14 35-39 38:13.9 38:18.3 9:35/M
88 Jadyn Towns Berlin Heights OH 66 12 F 1/1 11-13 38:19.5 38:19.5 9:35/M
89 Cale Mays 127 32 M 5/5 30-34 38:34.6 38:48.8 9:42/M
90 Jessica Berry 124 34 F 6/7 30-34 38:35.6 38:45.5 9:41/M
91 Tom Crane 136 50 M 3/7 50-54 38:37.3 38:46.9 9:42/M
92 Vince Caizzo Norwalk OH 166 9 M 1/2 8-10 38:38.7 38:45.0 9:41/M
93 Shana Ceccoli Norwalk OH 16 45 F 1/2 45-49 38:46.2 38:51.9 9:43/M
94 George Luers Lebanon OH 88 10 M 2/2 8-10 38:47.7 38:54.8 9:44/M
95 Lynden Ramsey Norwalk OH 115 41 F 4/7 40-44 39:05.3 39:21.5 9:50/M
96 Emily Cardwell Norwalk OH 13 23 F 1/4 20-24 39:07.9 39:18.3 9:50/M
97 Tim Cardwell Norwalk OH 12 51 M 4/7 50-54 39:08.2 39:18.7 9:50/M
98 Ashleigh Lewis Bellevue OH 35 23 F 2/4 20-24 39:14.1 39:26.2 9:52/M
99 Unknown Partic. 132 132 M 3/4 0- 0 39:21.0 39:21.0 9:50/M
100 Joe Pertner Norwalk OH 47 44 M 3/5 40-44 39:58.8 40:07.3 10:02/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 Scott Davidson 122 51 M 5/7 50-54 40:01.5 40:15.8 10:04/M
102 Patty Moyer Milan OH 40 58 F 2/3 55-59 40:23.2 40:32.9 10:08/M
103 Mike Kocher Norwalk OH 30 53 M 6/7 50-54 40:32.6 40:40.5 10:10/M
104 Rachael Olds Norwalk OH 44 14 F 9/9 14-19 41:21.2 41:22.9 10:21/M
105 Kayla Yourkvitch Norwalk OH 131 22 F 3/4 20-24 41:32.3 41:41.3 10:25/M
106 Trisha Yourkvitch Norwalk OH 129 41 F 5/7 40-44 41:32.4 41:41.6 10:25/M
107 Jason Yankowski 140 40 M 4/5 40-44 42:43.7 42:50.1 10:43/M
108 Kyle Fries 138 0 M 4/4 0- 0 43:12.9 43:53.8 10:58/M
109 Jack Riley 98 58 M 3/4 55-59 43:45.3 43:57.7 10:59/M
110 Jennifer Profitt Bellevue OH 85 43 F 6/7 40-44 43:56.8 44:01.8 11:00/M
111 Jessica Becker South Amherst OH 3 37 F 12/14 35-39 44:08.8 44:15.5 11:04/M
112 Rachael Bryant Norwalk OH 10 38 F 13/14 35-39 44:19.8 44:24.5 11:06/M
113 Michael Thornburg Wakeman OH 65 42 M 5/5 40-44 44:47.1 45:04.0 11:16/M
114 RUSS Bondy Bellevue OH 6 65 M 2/3 65-99 46:00.6 46:03.7 11:31/M
115 Robert May Bay Village OHIO 36 67 M 3/3 65-99 46:13.3 46:30.1 11:38/M
116 Nancy Welfle Norwalk OH 70 65 F 1/4 65-99 46:23.3 46:26.3 11:37/M
117 Mary Stubnar Parma Hts. OH 64 65 F 2/4 65-99 46:44.1 46:57.7 11:44/M
118 Debby Perkins New London OH 147 47 F 2/2 45-49 46:44.9 47:00.3 11:45/M
119 Julie Roberts Norwalk OH 50 58 F 3/3 55-59 46:47.1 46:57.8 11:44/M
120 Anne Hastings 76 73 F 3/4 65-99 46:54.9 47:02.5 11:46/M
121 Trudy Anderson Norwalk OH 1 54 F 2/4 50-54 47:34.8 47:43.1 11:56/M
122 Brittney Davis Norwalk OH 19 29 F 4/5 25-29 47:50.6 48:05.4 12:01/M
123 Aleah Copeland Bellevue OH 96 8 F 1/1 8-10 48:17.7 48:17.7 12:04/M
124 Melanie Zerman Clyde OH 71 50 F 3/4 50-54 49:33.5 49:48.2 12:27/M
125 Rick Bolsel Milan OH 91 61 M 5/5 60-64 50:59.9 50:59.9 12:45/M
126 Mike Moyer 158 54 M 7/7 50-54 52:28.6 52:56.0 13:14/M
127 Dan Moyer Milan OH 39 58 M 4/4 55-59 52:30.1 52:55.6 13:14/M
128 Natasha Roth Clyde OH 54 23 F 4/4 20-24 52:49.6 53:07.7 13:17/M
129 Bo Shaw Clyde OH 59 22 M 5/5 20-24 52:49.8 53:07.7 13:17/M
130 Cathy Cooksey 97 63 F 1/1 60-64 54:40.1 54:52.9 13:43/M
131 Betsy Pertner Norwalk OH 46 39 F 14/14 35-39 55:00.7 55:09.2 13:47/M
132 ALyssa Sollengerger 172 33 F 7/7 30-34 55:09.6 55:27.2 13:52/M
133 Tracey Moyer 156 54 F 4/4 50-54 55:18.3 55:44.5 13:56/M
134 Amanda Smith Milan OH 62 28 F 5/5 25-29 57:35.0 57:49.9 14:27/M
135 Sharon Koepf 146 77 F 4/4 65-99 57:48.0 57:58.7 14:30/M
136 Michelle Sanabria-Zamano Norwalk OH 55 43 F 7/7 40-44 1:00:03.1 1:00:17.3 15:04/M