Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 8-10 11-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 8-10 11-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Brooke Perkins New London OH 148 17 12 27:28.7 27:32.5 6:53/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Aleah Copeland Bellevue OH 96 8 123 48:17.7 48:17.7 12:04/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jadyn Towns Berlin Heights OH 66 12 88 38:19.5 38:19.5 9:35/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Meghan Hedrick Norwalk OH 26 18 20 29:15.7 29:17.6 7:19/M 2 Claire Ceccoli Norwalk OH 17 15 21 29:37.2 29:39.2 7:25/M 3 Amy Del Plymouth OH 162 16 35 31:21.9 31:33.8 7:53/M 4 Rachel Herner 92 14 40 32:08.8 32:19.6 8:05/M 5 Madison Moyer 157 19 48 32:51.2 33:00.8 8:15/M 6 Ashlyn Barnhart Collins OH 2 15 50 32:56.8 33:00.2 8:15/M 7 Yasmin Frye 80 14 61 34:20.5 34:24.6 8:36/M 8 Kristen Smith Monroeville OH 60 18 65 34:50.8 35:01.6 8:45/M 9 Rachael Olds Norwalk OH 44 14 104 41:21.2 41:22.9 10:21/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Emily Cardwell Norwalk OH 13 23 96 39:07.9 39:18.3 9:50/M 2 Ashleigh Lewis Bellevue OH 35 23 98 39:14.1 39:26.2 9:52/M 3 Kayla Yourkvitch Norwalk OH 131 22 105 41:32.3 41:41.3 10:25/M 4 Natasha Roth Clyde OH 54 23 128 52:49.6 53:07.7 13:17/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Ashley Schoh Spartanburg SC 144 28 29 31:01.3 31:01.3 7:45/M 2 Megan Stein Collins OHIO 63 26 37 31:51.1 31:54.3 7:59/M 3 Nicole Oliva New London OH 123 27 70 35:29.9 35:36.0 8:54/M 4 Brittney Davis Norwalk OH 19 29 122 47:50.6 48:05.4 12:01/M 5 Amanda Smith Milan OH 62 28 134 57:35.0 57:49.9 14:27/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Courtney Schloemer Willard OH 135 31 42 32:15.9 32:24.9 8:06/M 2 Ashlee Miller Monroeville OH 38 33 58 34:03.4 34:06.9 8:32/M 3 Deliah O'Neal 75 32 73 35:37.9 35:50.6 8:58/M 4 DELIAH O'NEAL 74 32 80 37:02.6 37:09.1 9:17/M 5 Alyssa Boone Worthington OH 8 31 81 37:07.6 37:20.6 9:20/M 6 Jessica Berry 124 34 90 38:35.6 38:45.5 9:41/M 7 ALyssa Sollengerger 172 33 132 55:09.6 55:27.2 13:52/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Sarah Smith NORWALK OH 61 37 31 31:10.1 31:11.6 7:48/M 2 Katie La Salvia Gilbert AZ 34 37 43 32:17.2 32:32.8 8:08/M 3 Corinne Ross Norwalk OH 53 39 44 32:28.6 32:41.0 8:10/M 4 Allison Sellers Norwalk OH 57 35 47 32:45.7 32:59.5 8:15/M 5 Emily Riley Norwalk OH 48 35 49 32:52.0 32:56.6 8:14/M 6 Kelly Still Norwalk OH 84 35 67 35:15.1 35:33.0 8:53/M 7 Megan Meadows 171 35 74 36:16.0 36:33.3 9:08/M 8 Bethany Fork Lewisville TX 169 35 82 37:23.8 37:40.2 9:25/M 9 Chasity Biddinger Norwalk OH 99 38 84 37:52.7 38:08.1 9:32/M 10 jenifer naseman Norwalk OH 42 39 86 38:11.4 38:15.6 9:34/M 11 Sarah Fries Norwalk OH 22 38 87 38:13.9 38:18.3 9:35/M 12 Jessica Becker South Amherst OH 3 37 111 44:08.8 44:15.5 11:04/M 13 Rachael Bryant Norwalk OH 10 38 112 44:19.8 44:24.5 11:06/M 14 Betsy Pertner Norwalk OH 46 39 131 55:00.7 55:09.2 13:47/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Colleen Oney 125 43 41 32:12.6 32:22.5 8:06/M 2 Michelle Sandor Norwalk OH 56 40 51 32:59.7 33:07.2 8:17/M 3 Kami Roeder-Luers Lebanon OH 87 43 85 37:59.2 38:06.6 9:32/M 4 Lynden Ramsey Norwalk OH 115 41 95 39:05.3 39:21.5 9:50/M 5 Trisha Yourkvitch Norwalk OH 129 41 106 41:32.4 41:41.6 10:25/M 6 Jennifer Profitt Bellevue OH 85 43 110 43:56.8 44:01.8 11:00/M 7 Michelle Sanabria-Zamano Norwalk OH 55 43 136 1:00:03.1 1:00:17.3 15:04/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Shana Ceccoli Norwalk OH 16 45 93 38:46.2 38:51.9 9:43/M 2 Debby Perkins New London OH 147 47 118 46:44.9 47:00.3 11:45/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Krista Smith 133 52 69 35:17.7 35:26.8 8:52/M 2 Trudy Anderson Norwalk OH 1 54 121 47:34.8 47:43.1 11:56/M 3 Melanie Zerman Clyde OH 71 50 124 49:33.5 49:48.2 12:27/M 4 Tracey Moyer 156 54 133 55:18.3 55:44.5 13:56/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Karen Sharpnack Norwalk OHIO 58 59 76 36:40.0 36:49.7 9:12/M 2 Patty Moyer Milan OH 40 58 102 40:23.2 40:32.9 10:08/M 3 Julie Roberts Norwalk OH 50 58 119 46:47.1 46:57.8 11:44/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Cathy Cooksey 97 63 130 54:40.1 54:52.9 13:43/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Nancy Welfle Norwalk OH 70 65 116 46:23.3 46:26.3 11:37/M 2 Mary Stubnar Parma Hts. OH 64 65 117 46:44.1 46:57.7 11:44/M 3 Anne Hastings 76 73 120 46:54.9 47:02.5 11:46/M 4 Sharon Koepf 146 77 135 57:48.0 57:58.7 14:30/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Robert Vazquez Norwalk OH 68 17 1 21:51.2 21:57.3 5:29/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Unknown Partic. 145 145 7 26:49.8 26:49.8 6:42/M 2 Unknown Partic. 95 95 45 32:32.6 32:32.6 8:08/M 3 Unknown Partic. 132 132 99 39:21.0 39:21.0 9:50/M 4 Kyle Fries 138 0 108 43:12.9 43:53.8 10:58/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Vince Caizzo Norwalk OH 166 9 92 38:38.7 38:45.0 9:41/M 2 George Luers Lebanon OH 88 10 94 38:47.7 38:54.8 9:44/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Gavin Ross Norwalk OH 52 13 15 28:12.1 28:18.4 7:05/M 2 Cosner Caizzo Norwalk OH 167 12 56 33:59.4 34:06.0 8:32/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Sam Sigsworth 72 17 3 24:46.5 24:51.4 6:13/M 2 Aiden Fry-Slova 78 17 4 25:07.3 25:08.7 6:17/M 3 Keagan Grames Milan OH 24 17 5 25:22.3 25:22.3 6:21/M 4 Bryce Michaelis 94 14 6 25:42.7 25:43.8 6:26/M 5 aiden naseman Norwalk OH 41 14 8 27:02.4 27:06.0 6:47/M 6 Luke Ceccoli Norwalk OH 14 16 16 28:18.9 28:24.1 7:06/M 7 Luke Brown Norwalk OH 137 15 19 29:01.3 29:08.2 7:17/M 8 Adam Hartman Paris TX 25 14 23 30:09.1 30:11.5 7:33/M 9 Jesse Ruffing 128 16 54 33:33.6 33:35.4 8:24/M 10 Ellis Herner 93 16 55 33:44.4 33:55.5 8:29/M 11 Justin Hammersmith 155 17 64 34:39.7 34:45.7 8:41/M 12 Raymond Raymond 173 18 66 35:08.3 35:22.7 8:51/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Kyle Lang 165 23 10 27:24.1 27:26.3 6:52/M 2 Nick Bischoff Monroeville OH 5 23 38 31:56.7 32:08.1 8:02/M 3 Ethan Hammersmith 149 20 63 34:39.6 34:45.4 8:41/M 4 Zach Wilson 81 21 78 36:55.9 37:09.2 9:17/M 5 Bo Shaw Clyde OH 59 22 129 52:49.8 53:07.7 13:17/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Saul Perez Norwalk OH 45 29 18 28:34.6 28:43.3 7:11/M 2 Kevin Kirwen Gibsonburg OH 170 28 25 30:34.2 30:50.3 7:43/M 3 Ian Miller Milan OH 160 27 39 32:07.5 32:10.9 8:03/M 4 Shawn Rutledge Norwalk OH 126 29 57 34:00.2 34:04.2 8:31/M 5 Justin Jones Monroeville OH 28 25 59 34:10.1 34:26.0 8:37/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Andreas Huebinger Norwalk OH 27 31 13 27:49.8 27:53.9 6:58/M 2 Bradley Bierman North Olmsted OH 4 31 22 29:43.9 29:48.0 7:27/M 3 Brendon Roberts Norwalk OH 49 30 68 35:17.5 35:28.7 8:52/M 4 Dan Mayer 130 32 83 37:30.3 37:31.6 9:23/M 5 Cale Mays 127 32 89 38:34.6 38:48.8 9:42/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Nick Lee Norwalk OH 121 36 9 27:08.1 27:08.1 6:47/M 2 David Boone Worthington OH 7 35 11 27:24.1 27:28.7 6:52/M 3 Eric Evans Wellington OH 90 35 14 27:53.6 27:55.6 6:59/M 4 Frank Van Dresser Norwalk OH 67 39 17 28:22.6 28:23.1 7:06/M 5 Michael Fork Lewisville TX 21 37 24 30:12.0 30:27.8 7:37/M 6 Larry La Salvia Gilbert AZ 33 38 26 30:55.0 31:10.7 7:48/M 7 Marcos Del Plymouth OH 161 37 33 31:12.9 31:30.4 7:53/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jarrod Crawford Monroeville OHIO 18 44 28 30:59.2 31:15.2 7:49/M 2 Brandon Ross Norwalk OH 51 42 72 35:37.4 35:50.1 8:58/M 3 Joe Pertner Norwalk OH 47 44 100 39:58.8 40:07.3 10:02/M 4 Jason Yankowski 140 40 107 42:43.7 42:50.1 10:43/M 5 Michael Thornburg Wakeman OH 65 42 113 44:47.1 45:04.0 11:16/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Ben Hastings 77 47 2 24:42.4 24:43.8 6:11/M 2 Bill Foltz Norwalk OHIO 20 45 36 31:42.0 31:44.7 7:56/M 3 Chris Ceccoli Norwalk OH 15 48 53 33:31.0 33:36.6 8:24/M 4 Jay Caizzo Norwalk OH 11 48 60 34:12.4 34:19.1 8:35/M 5 Jeff Grames Milan OH 23 49 75 36:18.5 36:23.3 9:06/M 6 Jack Kuhlman Norwalk OH 32 49 79 36:57.4 37:11.1 9:18/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Christopher Brown Norwalk OH 9 52 27 30:56.6 31:03.8 7:46/M 2 John Smith 134 54 34 31:20.1 31:29.4 7:52/M 3 Tom Crane 136 50 91 38:37.3 38:46.9 9:42/M 4 Tim Cardwell Norwalk OH 12 51 97 39:08.2 39:18.7 9:50/M 5 Scott Davidson 122 51 101 40:01.5 40:15.8 10:04/M 6 Mike Kocher Norwalk OH 30 53 103 40:32.6 40:40.5 10:10/M 7 Mike Moyer 158 54 126 52:28.6 52:56.0 13:14/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 timothy mayles MILAN OH 37 55 30 31:08.4 31:18.3 7:50/M 2 Ronald Kuhlman Shelby OH 31 58 52 33:17.1 33:24.1 8:21/M 3 Jack Riley 98 58 109 43:45.3 43:57.7 10:59/M 4 Dan Moyer Milan OH 39 58 127 52:30.1 52:55.6 13:14/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 James Kasten Norwalk OH 29 60 32 31:11.1 31:14.3 7:49/M 2 Paul Norrod Wakeman OH 43 61 46 32:41.6 32:42.2 8:11/M 3 George Elmer Norwalk OH 159 61 62 34:25.1 34:32.7 8:38/M 4 Bill Alford Monroeville OH 139 63 71 35:31.1 35:33.2 8:53/M 5 Rick Bolsel Milan OH 91 61 125 50:59.9 50:59.9 12:45/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Dennis Welfle Norwalk OH 69 66 77 36:55.4 36:58.4 9:15/M 2 RUSS Bondy Bellevue OH 6 65 114 46:00.6 46:03.7 11:31/M 3 Robert May Bay Village OHIO 36 67 115 46:13.3 46:30.1 11:38/M