2018 BARKTOBER HOWL-O-WEEN 5K RUN 1 MILE WALK
5K RUN
Overall Finish List
October 27, 2018
DMC TIMIING LLC
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Ethan Wise 708 15 M 1 Top Fin 22:28.6 22:28.6 7:15/M
2 Giuseppe Tejeino Kent OH 720 32 M 2 Top Fin 25:25.5 25:25.5 8:12/M
3 Anthony Destro 656 36 M 3 Top Fin 25:35.7 25:35.7 8:15/M
4 Cody Kostensky 675 22 M 1/1 20-24 26:10.9 26:10.9 8:26/M
5 Morgan Kluge 672 32 F 1 Top Fin 26:50.5 26:50.5 8:39/M
6 Gary Mink 689 62 M 1/2 60-64 29:26.3 29:26.3 9:30/M
7 Jaime Fesemyer 661 27 F 2 Top Fin 29:31.8 29:31.8 9:31/M
8 Judy Mink 688 59 F 3 Top Fin 29:36.6 29:36.6 9:33/M
9 Lonnie Zofchak 709 55 M 1/2 55-59 30:19.0 30:19.0 9:47/M
10 Owen Burrell 646 11 M 1/2 1-14 30:50.1 30:50.1 9:57/M
11 Aubrey Burrell 648 38 F 1/2 35-39 30:51.4 30:51.4 9:57/M
12 Stephanie Madonio 683 47 F 1/4 45-49 31:24.5 31:24.5 10:08/M
13 Laura Marvin 684 49 F 2/4 45-49 31:25.0 31:25.0 10:08/M
14 Erica Eckert 659 37 F 2/2 35-39 31:37.5 31:37.5 10:12/M
15 Michelle Pistillo 692 46 F 3/4 45-49 32:15.9 32:15.9 10:24/M
16 Bill Reaser 694 59 M 2/2 55-59 32:22.5 32:22.5 10:26/M
17 Maria Medin 715 27 F 1/5 25-29 32:29.6 32:29.6 10:29/M
18 Anny Couk 654 26 F 2/5 25-29 32:43.4 32:43.4 10:33/M
19 Tara Hudson 669 40 F 1/4 40-44 33:15.3 33:15.3 10:44/M
20 Kimberly Tanski 701 41 F 2/4 40-44 33:33.5 33:33.5 10:49/M
21 Joe Clark 651 51 M 1/2 50-54 34:01.1 34:01.1 10:58/M
22 Bethany McGee 687 32 F 1/3 30-34 34:07.9 34:07.9 11:00/M
23 Jeff Marvin 685 50 M 2/2 50-54 35:08.8 35:08.8 11:20/M
24 Partick Beal Madonio 640 48 M 1/1 45-49 35:09.1 35:09.1 11:20/M
25 David Taylor 702 38 M 1/2 35-39 35:15.8 35:15.8 11:22/M
26 Julie Aultman 638 43 F 3/4 40-44 35:43.9 35:43.9 11:31/M
27 Odessa Jackson 671 31 F 2/3 30-34 36:44.2 36:44.2 11:51/M
28 Ronald Hurlbut 670 36 M 2/2 35-39 36:50.0 36:50.0 11:53/M
29 Robert Wilkins Cuyahoga Falls OH 716 40 M 1/2 40-44 36:52.8 36:52.8 11:54/M
30 Jason Burrell 649 42 M 2/2 40-44 37:05.4 37:05.4 11:58/M
31 Andi Burrell 647 14 F 1/1 1-14 37:05.5 37:05.5 11:58/M
32 Alyx Burrell 645 10 M 2/2 1-14 37:05.9 37:05.9 11:58/M
33 Morgan Miller 717 19 F 1/3 15-19 37:44.3 37:44.3 12:10/M
34 Tiffany Stanley 698 42 F 4/4 40-44 38:09.0 38:09.0 12:18/M
35 Barbara Habowski 664 66 F 1/1 65-99 38:41.6 38:41.6 12:29/M
36 Diana Murcko 690 18 F 2/3 15-19 38:46.1 38:46.1 12:30/M
37 Tracy Cotopolis EAST SPARTA OH 653 56 F 1/1 55-59 39:01.6 39:01.6 12:35/M
38 Holly Kostensky 674 19 F 3/3 15-19 39:03.2 39:03.2 12:36/M
39 Nathan Boston 643 26 M 1/1 25-29 42:29.7 42:29.7 13:42/M
40 Emily Coy 655 27 F 3/5 25-29 42:29.9 42:29.9 13:42/M
41 Paula Balazs 639 63 F 1/1 60-64 42:54.0 42:54.0 13:50/M
42 Michael Matej 686 31 M 1/1 30-34 43:16.9 43:16.9 13:57/M
43 Mary Beth Kiesling 718 48 F 4/4 45-49 45:03.3 45:03.3 14:32/M
44 Bridget Butzier 650 34 F 3/3 30-34 45:32.3 45:32.3 14:41/M
45 Jennifer Duvall Atwater OH 657 28 F 4/5 25-29 47:44.7 47:44.7 15:24/M
46 Jennifer Larson 676 53 F 1/2 50-54 52:29.5 52:29.5 16:56/M
47 Robert Larson 677 61 M 2/2 60-64 52:29.6 52:29.6 16:56/M
48 Logan Kiesling 719 21 F 1/1 20-24 57:47.0 57:47.0 18:38/M
49 Debbie Kostensky 673 54 F 2/2 50-54 57:48.9 57:48.9 18:39/M
50 Maggie Duvall 658 26 F 5/5 25-29 1:04:16.1 1:04:16.1 20:44/M