Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-99
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Molly Sords 951 21 14 18:29.9 18:29.9 5:58/M 2 Maddie Britton 121 18 18 19:18.8 19:20.5 6:14/M 3 Aubrey Alexander 20 26 20 19:25.2 19:26.4 6:16/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Emily Decker 1104 0 1045 39:43.3 40:24.3 13:02/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Cate McGuire Lakewood OH 1313 8 326 27:09.3 27:25.6 8:51/M 2 Isabelle Niederst 1199 8 422 28:23.7 29:05.4 9:23/M 3 Madelyn Axe 37 9 545 29:47.6 30:01.0 9:41/M 4 Leilani Rodriguez 871 8 566 29:58.5 30:03.3 9:42/M 5 Sara Iacano 467 9 575 30:06.5 31:23.7 10:07/M 6 Chloe Harpsoe Avon OH 1305 9 642 31:17.2 31:29.3 10:09/M 7 Ella Brocky Frederick MD 1411 7 765 32:59.3 34:33.4 11:09/M 8 Addi Brockey Frederick MD 1410 4 784 33:25.3 34:59.7 11:17/M 9 Katelyn Hiller 436 9 875 34:59.3 35:03.5 11:18/M 10 KAITLYN DLUGOSZ 231 2 910 35:41.8 36:08.5 11:39/M 11 Kate McIntyre 667 8 970 37:06.2 37:12.5 12:00/M 12 Riley Mamick 631 9 990 37:41.1 37:55.1 12:14/M 13 Lyndsey Koepp 559 9 1065 40:17.0 40:27.3 13:03/M 14 Tatum Nettle 740 9 1071 40:37.4 41:49.6 13:29/M 15 ARDEN DLUGOSZ 232 8 1134 44:43.2 45:09.7 14:34/M 16 Jordan Aysh Avon OH 41 7 1161 47:52.6 48:17.0 15:35/M 17 Margaret Henry 413 8 1164 48:06.1 49:45.7 16:03/M 18 Brennan Dillon North Ridgeville O 1247 7 1201 50:49.7 52:03.3 16:47/M 19 Karen Kmiecik 1168 9 1316 1:03:51.6 1:05:52.7 21:15/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Katie Beatty 62 11 97 22:54.8 22:59.3 7:25/M 2 Maggie Beatty Avon OH 61 14 102 23:01.8 23:06.2 7:27/M 3 Jules Frombach 304 14 123 23:30.4 24:34.2 7:55/M 4 Ellie Heine Medina OH 1267 11 141 23:58.2 23:59.6 7:44/M 5 Katherine Buller 136 14 164 24:23.1 24:25.3 7:53/M 6 Maggie Eck 258 12 167 24:28.8 24:33.9 7:55/M 7 Rachel Farney 273 13 182 24:36.7 24:40.0 7:57/M 8 Shanna Koehler Avon OH 558 13 260 25:58.3 26:40.1 8:36/M 9 Janae Johnson Oberlin OH 1114 12 270 26:16.1 26:21.9 8:30/M 10 Megan Drabik 245 11 279 26:27.4 26:46.4 8:38/M 11 Evelyn Pelfrey 799 14 305 26:51.7 27:33.7 8:53/M 12 Mackenzie Glass 343 13 316 27:02.0 27:29.9 8:52/M 13 Mackenzie Allsop 24 13 329 27:11.2 28:15.8 9:07/M 14 Rachel Hapanowicz Avon OH 1388 14 337 27:16.4 27:35.9 8:54/M 15 Morgan Ferguson 278 14 342 27:19.4 28:01.0 9:02/M 16 Isabella Dombrowski Lakewood OH 1212 13 349 27:26.0 27:56.8 9:01/M 17 Allison Jalowiec North Ridgeville O 1286 13 361 27:39.4 27:42.7 8:56/M 18 Madissyn Valdez 1027 14 436 28:33.5 29:01.4 9:22/M 19 Caitlin Murphy 725 14 440 28:36.4 29:05.8 9:23/M 20 Lauren DuPerow 253 11 450 28:43.9 29:16.9 9:26/M 21 Madison Buike 135 11 462 28:49.9 28:51.5 9:18/M 22 Avery Heine Medina OH 1269 10 513 29:28.0 29:29.4 9:31/M 23 Katelyn Blouch 94 11 564 29:55.0 30:18.0 9:46/M 24 Alicia Blouch 95 10 573 30:05.3 30:28.7 9:50/M 25 Adrienne Haessig 388 12 613 30:42.0 30:53.1 9:58/M 26 Jessie Dean 203 12 630 30:59.6 31:14.7 10:05/M 27 Jordyn Bena 66 10 633 31:02.8 31:10.4 10:03/M 28 Brianna Bonham 107 12 650 31:25.2 32:33.4 10:30/M 29 Claire McGennis Buffalo NY 1285 12 667 31:35.4 32:23.8 10:27/M 30 Hannah Hapanowicz Avon OH 1387 13 669 31:37.5 31:57.6 10:18/M 31 Riley King 539 13 677 31:41.8 32:15.6 10:24/M 32 Jessica Saki 905 14 703 31:59.3 32:38.3 10:32/M 33 Riley Zana 1079 12 711 32:13.7 33:15.7 10:44/M 34 Jessica Bally 47 13 719 32:20.4 33:20.7 10:45/M 35 Emma Peralta North Ridgeville O 803 12 736 32:34.7 33:05.7 10:40/M 36 Lauren Love 615 14 755 32:48.8 33:51.6 10:55/M 37 Mikaela Bonham 108 12 759 32:52.9 34:00.8 10:58/M 38 Nina Bencivengo 69 13 760 32:55.2 34:02.2 10:59/M 39 Kayler Frey 301 12 785 33:25.4 34:51.7 11:15/M 40 Ashley Tanner 993 12 793 33:30.2 33:38.4 10:51/M 41 Quinn Williams 1052 13 801 33:35.6 33:56.8 10:57/M 42 Emma Goggin 1172 13 810 33:46.9 35:05.0 11:19/M 43 Jillian Kelly 525 13 828 34:16.9 34:56.6 11:16/M 44 Gracey Gattuso 329 13 843 34:30.8 34:47.4 11:13/M 45 Claire Harrey Avon OH 1223 10 848 34:35.4 35:19.5 11:24/M 46 Megan Dean 202 14 884 35:04.0 36:22.7 11:44/M 47 Caitlin Downing Avon OH 1268 14 885 35:05.2 36:23.3 11:44/M 48 Natalie Partin OLMSTED TWP OH 789 14 886 35:05.9 35:30.5 11:27/M 49 Gabriela Santiago-Narvaez 912 13 893 35:17.6 36:27.7 11:45/M 50 Hannah Bohn Avon OH 102 14 900 35:25.1 35:50.2 11:34/M 51 Olivia Oprea 782 13 909 35:39.9 37:20.8 12:03/M 52 ALEXANDRA DLUGOSZ 230 14 911 35:42.4 36:08.8 11:39/M 53 Megan Yeager 1068 14 913 35:46.5 36:11.1 11:40/M 54 Alaina Mihalik Avon OH 1214 13 916 35:55.4 36:13.9 11:41/M 55 Lindsey Hall Elyria 390 11 938 36:27.2 36:45.6 11:51/M 56 Chloe Yeagley Avon OH 1069 14 942 36:33.3 36:58.5 11:55/M 57 Morgan Frank 1109 11 956 36:53.3 37:41.5 12:09/M 58 Natalie Appleton 29 14 968 37:05.7 37:28.3 12:05/M 59 Margo Alibeckoff 23 14 972 37:06.8 37:58.1 12:15/M 60 Emma Zane 1081 10 986 37:37.0 38:02.9 12:16/M 61 Ella Ives 472 10 1005 38:30.3 39:21.4 12:42/M 62 Chaley Younkin 1161 11 1012 38:35.3 39:37.5 12:47/M 63 Mairin OBrien 761 11 1055 40:09.4 40:11.6 12:58/M 64 Rhiannon Vance 1029 10 1073 40:45.5 41:20.1 13:20/M 65 Grace Hwang 463 10 1076 40:52.9 41:43.8 13:27/M 66 Megan McCafferty Elyria OH 1281 13 1084 41:10.8 42:21.3 13:40/M 67 Sandra Gasler Avon OH 325 11 1086 41:16.5 41:47.5 13:29/M 68 Brooke Sustar 980 12 1092 41:54.4 42:09.9 13:36/M 69 Rylie Turner Springfield OH 1018 13 1109 42:51.3 43:17.5 13:58/M 70 Reese Turner Springfield OH 1019 11 1178 48:53.5 49:47.8 16:04/M 71 Caitlyn Donahue 239 13 1186 49:35.7 50:35.3 16:19/M 72 Ali Hiatt 430 13 1187 49:35.9 50:35.5 16:19/M 73 Amara Wagner Westlake OH 1406 10 1248 53:18.5 54:49.3 17:41/M 74 Felicity Faust 276 12 1301 57:52.1 58:46.7 18:57/M 75 Kayleigh Kmiecik 1177 11 1319 1:03:55.5 1:05:55.9 21:16/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Grace Jenkins 490 18 47 21:04.6 21:04.9 6:48/M 2 Katie Kunstan Avon Lake OH 1334 15 64 21:44.3 21:51.2 7:03/M 3 Maggie Malley Westlake OH 1227 15 80 22:25.8 22:32.1 7:16/M 4 Abby King Avon OH 538 15 85 22:35.3 22:37.8 7:18/M 5 Taylor Nowakowski 759 17 99 22:57.0 23:00.1 7:25/M 6 Hallie Bechtel Bay Village OH 1430 18 100 22:58.0 23:13.1 7:29/M 7 Claudia Hermann avon OH 417 15 101 23:00.1 23:02.6 7:26/M 8 Grai Riley North Ridgeville O 1357 15 109 23:07.5 23:10.8 7:28/M 9 Olivia Bechtel Bay Village OH 1429 16 114 23:18.8 23:34.2 7:36/M 10 Jordan Sherwin 1178 15 116 23:19.6 23:27.9 7:34/M 11 Elise Covell 188 16 149 24:05.6 24:13.4 7:49/M 12 Madison Connelly 171 19 174 24:34.7 24:37.5 7:56/M 13 Anna Marshall Avon OH 443 15 175 24:34.8 25:07.8 8:06/M 14 Madeleine Hapanowicz Avon OH 1390 16 176 24:35.5 24:55.3 8:02/M 15 Hillary Mihalik Avon OH 1217 15 187 24:39.2 24:58.4 8:03/M 16 Haylie Toth Avon OH 1238 18 205 25:05.0 25:25.5 8:12/M 17 Meghan Olson 768 19 231 25:30.0 25:36.4 8:15/M 18 Madi Good 356 18 234 25:34.5 26:28.1 8:32/M 19 Kayleigh Feldkircher 277 19 237 25:35.7 25:38.7 8:16/M 20 Lauren Shirley 937 19 244 25:45.6 26:25.1 8:31/M 21 Denise Labis 1130 19 256 25:56.6 26:41.1 8:36/M 22 Danielle Nagy 731 17 300 26:47.0 26:59.5 8:42/M 23 Samantha Glass 342 15 315 27:01.9 27:30.3 8:52/M 24 Elsa Pahne 785 17 344 27:21.5 27:29.7 8:52/M 25 Kayla Osberg 783 17 353 27:31.3 28:46.4 9:17/M 26 Tessa Quinn Columbia Station O 1301 18 374 27:48.6 28:40.6 9:15/M 27 Maxime Knoth 553 17 379 27:54.4 28:35.5 9:13/M 28 Alexis Konya 564 18 402 28:13.7 28:34.7 9:13/M 29 Paige Hepner 414 18 416 28:21.5 28:53.0 9:19/M 30 Emily Marshall Avon OH 1252 17 426 28:26.5 28:58.9 9:21/M 31 Casey Frey 1164 16 444 28:39.9 29:07.7 9:24/M 32 Gutierrez Ellie 1210 15 460 28:48.1 29:27.2 9:30/M 33 Annie Bowen 1158 17 461 28:49.6 30:01.2 9:41/M 34 Kara Gillespie 341 16 476 29:05.1 30:00.9 9:41/M 35 Margaux Boles 105 19 482 29:06.1 30:41.2 9:54/M 36 Emily Pohlman Olmsted Falls 820 16 501 29:19.6 29:22.6 9:28/M 37 Madeline Dieterich 218 16 517 29:30.4 30:26.5 9:49/M 38 Libby Carper 146 15 520 29:30.8 30:11.5 9:44/M 39 Julie Gravelle 367 18 528 29:35.1 30:33.4 9:51/M 40 Lizzie Frombach Avon OH 303 18 535 29:40.4 30:48.6 9:56/M 41 Bailey Coatoam 165 16 540 29:44.1 30:22.0 9:48/M 42 Alexis Schweibinz 1143 17 544 29:46.9 30:20.4 9:47/M 43 Haleigh Bari 51 19 551 29:48.7 31:02.0 10:01/M 44 Carolyn Springer 953 16 557 29:50.8 31:06.5 10:02/M 45 Kate Roemer 873 15 585 30:13.4 31:15.4 10:05/M 46 Madisyn Rini Avon OH 1426 17 593 30:18.7 31:08.4 10:03/M 47 Olivia Bertrand Avon OH 1226 18 595 30:20.6 31:09.5 10:03/M 48 Tait Keller 521 16 597 30:20.7 30:50.4 9:57/M 49 Leah Yeagley Avon OH 1070 16 651 31:25.7 31:50.6 10:16/M 50 Kelsey McNamara Rocky River OH 1278 16 664 31:34.0 32:12.4 10:23/M 51 Ashtyn Murphy 723 19 683 31:45.1 31:53.6 10:17/M 52 Andrea Lohr 613 19 694 31:54.3 32:10.4 10:23/M 53 Shelby Cole 167 18 695 31:55.3 32:10.7 10:23/M 54 Paige Lenehan 603 17 708 32:11.6 32:43.7 10:33/M 55 HALLE DLUGOSZ 229 16 790 33:28.1 33:54.5 10:56/M 56 Lauren Mangan 633 18 791 33:28.3 34:30.9 11:08/M 57 Jessica Moritz Avon OH 704 17 807 33:42.3 33:50.8 10:55/M 58 Ashley Gasparini 326 19 809 33:44.2 34:12.8 11:02/M 59 Caitie Rodriguez 869 17 861 34:47.4 35:00.9 11:17/M 60 Lauren Raicevich 837 19 880 35:01.4 35:40.6 11:30/M 61 Rebecca Bari 52 17 905 35:28.2 36:41.3 11:50/M 62 Jessica Walls North Olmsted OH 1036 18 930 36:11.6 37:13.0 12:00/M 63 Erin Conn 169 16 943 36:33.9 36:55.4 11:55/M 64 Madison Bubolz 128 15 949 36:44.3 37:06.4 11:58/M 65 Sydney Alibeckoff 21 17 969 37:06.1 37:57.2 12:15/M 66 Anna Carson 150 15 971 37:06.3 37:28.3 12:05/M 67 Maddie Donat 240 16 973 37:15.4 37:36.9 12:08/M 68 Ellen Kaiser 514 17 974 37:15.9 37:21.3 12:03/M 69 Alaia Berdecia 74 17 975 37:15.9 37:21.3 12:03/M 70 Michaela Bierly 80 16 998 38:09.6 39:53.1 12:52/M 71 Signe Mortensen 712 15 1006 38:30.6 40:04.0 12:55/M 72 Gabrielle Goddard 348 18 1009 38:33.5 39:57.0 12:53/M 73 Rachel Bilardo 84 17 1013 38:35.5 39:13.5 12:39/M 74 Livia Ellen 262 16 1037 39:08.3 39:44.5 12:49/M 75 Cece Boles Kenilworth IL 1408 17 1043 39:37.8 41:14.7 13:18/M 76 Claire O'Neill 774 18 1044 39:38.8 41:15.2 13:18/M 77 Taylor Odom 765 18 1053 39:57.8 40:15.1 12:59/M 78 Reagan Hardy Westlake OH 1376 15 1137 44:58.9 45:59.5 14:50/M 79 Mara Atzenhoffer 1092 19 1174 48:39.1 48:48.1 15:45/M 80 Mary Pettit 813 16 1215 51:15.5 52:49.1 17:02/M 81 Madison Nakon 4 16 1252 53:27.0 53:27.0 17:15/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Madeline Jenkins 489 21 30 20:01.3 20:01.9 6:27/M 2 Devon Holbrook 447 21 54 21:20.2 21:21.2 6:53/M 3 Bridget Lyons 621 23 63 21:44.2 21:50.7 7:03/M 4 Samantha Gardner 322 22 110 23:12.6 24:53.3 8:02/M 5 Natalie Toth 1013 21 144 23:59.9 24:19.6 7:51/M 6 Erica Gigliotti Amherst OH 335 20 155 24:15.7 24:39.7 7:57/M 7 Lisa Griebel Bay Village OH 1289 22 185 24:38.3 25:16.5 8:09/M 8 Carly Maggio 626 23 223 25:22.8 25:36.1 8:15/M 9 Mallory Peacock Parma OH 1417 23 236 25:35.6 25:38.8 8:16/M 10 Eadaoin Cronin Pepper Pike OH 1288 20 245 25:45.6 25:49.3 8:20/M 11 Hanna Navarro 736 23 298 26:45.7 27:39.6 8:55/M 12 Jessica Hugen 455 21 335 27:14.8 27:29.3 8:52/M 13 Katelyn Greear Avon OH 369 21 364 27:39.9 27:49.5 8:58/M 14 Katherine Adams Avon Lake OH 10 24 369 27:43.3 28:21.5 9:09/M 15 Anne Puzak Avon OH 833 20 386 27:58.8 28:34.5 9:13/M 16 Irene Penzvalto 801 23 389 28:02.9 29:00.8 9:21/M 17 Elizabeth Muska 726 22 400 28:12.8 29:09.3 9:24/M 18 Carlyn Babinec 43 22 410 28:16.5 28:40.6 9:15/M 19 Megan Blake Westlake OH 89 23 455 28:45.2 29:19.4 9:27/M 20 Emily Chokan 1099 23 510 29:27.0 30:07.7 9:43/M 21 Sarah Bohn 100 20 531 29:36.3 30:33.9 9:51/M 22 Madison Carper 145 20 533 29:39.4 30:20.0 9:47/M 23 Megan Hatfield Durham NC 1290 23 599 30:22.0 30:39.2 9:53/M 24 Kelsie Long 1136 24 616 30:46.0 30:57.4 9:59/M 25 Emily Gardner 321 24 637 31:07.9 32:48.1 10:35/M 26 Lauren Torrez 1012 20 640 31:15.3 32:28.7 10:28/M 27 Paige Glasser 345 20 692 31:52.8 32:37.2 10:31/M 28 Angelica Bucci 130 21 726 32:27.5 33:32.8 10:49/M 29 Amanda Kirkpatrick Akron OH 545 21 730 32:31.6 33:30.1 10:48/M 30 Lindsay Boles 104 22 733 32:33.2 34:10.1 11:01/M 31 Samantha DeMarsh 210 23 734 32:33.6 32:59.7 10:38/M 32 Sophie Rix 861 23 738 32:36.8 33:16.3 10:44/M 33 Amy Gravelle 368 21 744 32:39.3 33:39.2 10:51/M 34 Valerie Van Hulle Westlake OH 1400 22 752 32:43.7 33:25.4 10:47/M 35 Morgan Foster 297 20 802 33:36.3 35:11.1 11:21/M 36 Julie Stark 956 24 882 35:03.8 36:06.9 11:39/M 37 Natalie Swift 985 20 953 36:48.7 37:17.8 12:02/M 38 Alexandra Rice Cincinnati OH 1380 24 977 37:19.8 38:19.9 12:22/M 39 Sara Yeagley Avon OH 1072 21 1021 38:47.2 38:57.0 12:34/M 40 Andrea DeMarsh 209 21 1035 39:06.4 39:32.1 12:45/M 41 Alison Nagel 728 20 1051 39:53.0 41:08.1 13:16/M 42 Sara Mays 656 24 1058 40:10.1 40:37.7 13:06/M 43 Emily Thaxton 999 22 1068 40:22.7 40:56.7 13:12/M 44 Maggie Kotkowski 568 23 1145 45:52.2 47:15.3 15:15/M 45 Juliana Ramsey 839 23 1165 48:09.3 49:06.4 15:50/M 46 Kaitlin Nock 744 23 1166 48:09.7 49:07.1 15:51/M 47 Morgan Nakon 3 21 1251 53:26.7 53:26.7 17:14/M 48 Tayo Pedro 796 21 1269 54:26.3 54:26.3 17:34/M 49 Stephanie Mauer 650 22 1284 55:30.2 57:20.9 18:30/M 50 Alexis Feronti 1197 23 1308 58:28.8 58:34.0 18:54/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Blossom Heindel Cuyahoga Falls OH 1266 29 25 19:44.5 19:45.3 6:22/M 2 Katelyn Heun 427 27 36 20:19.0 20:23.6 6:35/M 3 Malory Weber Lakewood OH 1276 25 40 20:36.0 20:36.8 6:39/M 4 Lisa Brown 126 29 75 22:15.2 22:15.2 7:11/M 5 Michelle Klepatzki North Olmsted OH 547 25 129 23:34.4 24:11.0 7:48/M 6 Katarina Gardner 319 25 177 24:35.5 26:15.9 8:28/M 7 Megan Gardner 318 29 201 25:02.2 26:42.9 8:37/M 8 Caitlin Rohn 879 25 227 25:29.2 26:09.2 8:26/M 9 Claire Huller New Albany OH 1275 25 302 26:49.4 27:38.2 8:55/M 10 Kelsey Kennan 526 26 372 27:47.4 28:08.6 9:05/M 11 Sarah Blake 88 25 447 28:40.5 29:14.1 9:26/M 12 Adriane Jungbluth 508 28 454 28:45.1 29:17.9 9:27/M 13 Lauren Rice 848 29 470 28:56.6 29:25.2 9:29/M 14 Katie Goede 349 29 481 29:06.0 29:18.6 9:27/M 15 Kyu Sun Byun 976 25 514 29:29.5 29:54.1 9:39/M 16 Jen Distel 224 29 555 29:50.4 31:24.4 10:08/M 17 Nicole Mitchell 696 28 582 30:13.1 31:20.7 10:06/M 18 Michelle Saladonis 906 26 598 30:21.9 30:36.6 9:52/M 19 Ali McKirnan 670 28 609 30:39.0 30:57.4 9:59/M 20 Olivia Rowan 1195 27 610 30:39.4 30:50.2 9:57/M 21 Erica Tischler 1007 29 614 30:43.2 32:28.4 10:28/M 22 Sarah Telepak Cleveland Heights 1348 29 625 30:54.2 31:40.1 10:13/M 23 Danielle Kathleen 518 25 632 31:02.3 31:41.4 10:13/M 24 Sarah Miles 692 27 653 31:27.1 31:44.6 10:14/M 25 Rachele Strycharz 966 26 673 31:39.8 31:39.9 10:13/M 26 Katie Virtue North Olmsted OH 1431 29 680 31:43.5 32:55.7 10:37/M 27 Allison Chokan 1100 25 681 31:44.1 32:23.5 10:27/M 28 Renee Garcia 314 29 691 31:51.4 32:56.9 10:37/M 29 Tope Pedro Redwood City CA 795 26 699 31:56.6 31:56.6 10:18/M 30 Colleen Hamlin 392 29 722 32:25.3 33:53.4 10:56/M 31 Emily Kronjak 581 25 753 32:44.3 34:28.8 11:07/M 32 Chelsea Joseph 502 26 761 32:56.3 33:58.4 10:57/M 33 Rebecca Kurtz LaGrange OH 588 28 817 33:58.7 34:20.7 11:05/M 34 Brittany Lis 608 28 825 34:13.8 35:32.4 11:28/M 35 Mary Kanary 515 28 859 34:45.2 36:05.2 11:38/M 36 Cecilia Poremsky 825 26 869 34:54.6 36:01.5 11:37/M 37 Kristin Schmotzer Westlake OH 1354 25 877 34:59.6 35:11.2 11:21/M 38 Claire Saavedra 900 26 920 35:57.0 37:03.1 11:57/M 39 Holly Sajna 902 27 936 36:22.4 37:27.5 12:05/M 40 Emily Warnick 1039 29 963 37:01.4 37:19.8 12:02/M 41 Jeanette Van hulle Westlake OH 1374 26 982 37:27.7 38:11.0 12:19/M 42 Kayla Palmieri Lakewood OH 1428 25 992 37:58.6 39:10.4 12:38/M 43 Kristin Kermes 529 25 1000 38:14.7 39:18.4 12:41/M 44 Crystal Tufts 1017 29 1002 38:17.9 38:41.2 12:29/M 45 Julie Buzard Black Jack MO 1381 28 1007 38:32.7 39:24.6 12:43/M 46 Diana Bilic Westlake OH 1412 28 1048 39:47.0 41:27.2 13:22/M 47 Kate Yeo 1074 25 1059 40:12.2 40:39.8 13:07/M 48 Rhonda Johnson jarvis 496 28 1114 43:06.6 43:21.5 13:59/M 49 Jennifer Adams 9 26 1115 43:12.6 44:49.2 14:27/M 50 Monica Harris 402 26 1139 45:23.9 45:35.5 14:42/M 51 Britney Hesmond 424 28 1162 47:53.2 49:02.3 15:49/M 52 Amber Gantz Lorain 313 28 1170 48:29.5 48:50.2 15:45/M 53 Jessica Susan 978 28 1171 48:29.9 48:50.3 15:45/M 54 Lia Wiley North Ridgeville O 1049 28 1198 50:22.3 52:11.8 16:50/M 55 Kristina Jakubec 478 29 1219 51:48.1 51:48.1 16:43/M 56 Molly Forney 295 28 1273 54:31.0 56:07.0 18:06/M 57 Caterina Lui 618 28 1323 1:05:55.3 1:05:55.3 21:16/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Kristy Hill 434 34 31 20:05.8 20:07.5 6:29/M 2 Sarah Decker 1103 32 79 22:22.2 22:25.1 7:14/M 3 Lauren Kraft Columbus OH 578 32 83 22:32.2 22:35.0 7:17/M 4 Katie Cseh 192 34 156 24:17.9 24:22.8 7:52/M 5 Libby Buckley 132 34 159 24:21.1 24:41.4 7:58/M 6 Jacqueline Koglman 561 34 168 24:29.4 24:43.7 7:58/M 7 Elizabeth Trovato 1015 30 212 25:12.0 25:31.9 8:14/M 8 Sara Graham 364 34 286 26:36.7 26:49.0 8:39/M 9 Beth Babin 42 34 289 26:38.4 27:26.4 8:51/M 10 Jennifer Judkins 506 34 318 27:04.1 27:14.3 8:47/M 11 Erin Patton 792 30 319 27:04.9 27:11.5 8:46/M 12 Katie Riehman 855 32 373 27:47.7 28:56.4 9:20/M 13 Danielle Szalay 989 32 381 27:54.6 28:35.5 9:13/M 14 Rebecca Dalton Wakeman OH 1366 31 403 28:14.1 28:23.5 9:09/M 15 Rebecca Kiraly 543 32 412 28:17.5 28:32.8 9:12/M 16 Shannon Eagens Rocky River OH 1338 32 417 28:22.4 28:55.5 9:20/M 17 Susan Mihocik 689 33 421 28:23.4 28:36.2 9:14/M 18 Kate Topazio 1011 31 435 28:33.3 28:43.9 9:16/M 19 Vanessa Jungbluth 507 33 451 28:44.8 29:17.3 9:27/M 20 Rachael Steinkopf 960 34 463 28:50.9 29:46.0 9:36/M 21 Cortney Sketch 939 33 465 28:52.5 30:00.5 9:41/M 22 Kat Frey 300 32 475 29:01.9 30:28.8 9:50/M 23 Natalie Mitchell 697 30 477 29:05.2 29:55.7 9:39/M 24 Laura Wolff 1061 33 485 29:07.7 30:25.4 9:49/M 25 Stephanie Cochern-Schwarck 166 32 497 29:15.5 30:20.4 9:47/M 26 Maureen Herold 422 30 499 29:17.3 29:31.1 9:31/M 27 Christine Douglas Glick 243 32 504 29:23.8 29:33.0 9:32/M 28 Jenine Dorsey 242 33 509 29:25.5 30:39.9 9:53/M 29 Veronica Seman WELLINGTON 1145 33 511 29:27.3 30:41.9 9:54/M 30 Bethany Nock Avon Lake OH 1355 33 592 30:17.6 30:28.9 9:50/M 31 Mia Murphy 722 30 600 30:22.2 31:39.8 10:13/M 32 Beth Ives 473 34 602 30:22.5 31:14.5 10:05/M 33 Tschanen Brandyberry 116 34 604 30:25.6 30:35.6 9:52/M 34 Kate Kort 566 34 606 30:27.2 31:31.9 10:10/M 35 Amelia Morgan Cleveland OH 703 32 607 30:27.9 31:43.7 10:14/M 36 Lisa Conrad 175 31 646 31:19.6 31:19.6 10:06/M 37 Maria Fischbach 290 31 662 31:33.0 32:34.6 10:30/M 38 Karla Tipple 1006 32 670 31:39.5 32:54.6 10:37/M 39 Sarah Gorius 358 34 674 31:40.4 32:57.9 10:38/M 40 Leslie Buike 133 34 675 31:41.0 31:43.0 10:14/M 41 Karla Winans Westlake OH 1055 34 686 31:47.0 32:35.4 10:31/M 42 Angelica Fraticelli 299 34 704 32:05.0 33:20.1 10:45/M 43 Jennifer Smith North Olmsted OH 947 34 710 32:12.0 32:53.5 10:36/M 44 Sarah McNulty Amherst OH 674 31 731 32:31.7 33:01.3 10:39/M 45 Melinda Morris 709 30 735 32:34.5 33:00.3 10:39/M 46 Leah McKelvey 668 31 743 32:38.9 33:15.1 10:44/M 47 Gina Oryl Broadview Heights 1427 32 749 32:41.6 33:53.8 10:56/M 48 katie jerrome 492 32 754 32:44.9 34:29.3 11:07/M 49 Meredith Dreshar 246 33 766 33:01.4 33:49.2 10:55/M 50 Brittany Wagner Brooklyn OH 1035 30 780 33:17.7 34:25.8 11:06/M 51 Amy Brockey 123 34 787 33:25.7 34:59.8 11:17/M 52 Karri King Cleveland OH 542 30 800 33:34.7 33:59.1 10:58/M 53 Katie Primm 828 31 805 33:41.1 34:59.6 11:17/M 54 Karen Schneider 925 34 811 33:47.7 33:56.7 10:57/M 55 Jennifer Lademann 591 33 833 34:20.5 34:30.6 11:08/M 56 Celeste Hodous North Ridgeville O 1232 33 855 34:41.6 36:10.3 11:40/M 57 Sarah Kirkbride 1185 33 865 34:52.7 36:20.9 11:43/M 58 Kristen Dipert 222 30 866 34:52.9 35:05.9 11:19/M 59 Amanda Smith Milan OH 944 33 867 34:53.5 35:42.4 11:31/M 60 Lisa Fischbach 289 34 894 35:18.0 36:19.9 11:43/M 61 Nicole Kensik 527 30 915 35:54.8 37:14.6 12:01/M 62 Colleen Benson 73 34 924 36:05.0 36:44.5 11:51/M 63 Jessica Stills 964 31 946 36:39.4 37:45.0 12:11/M 64 Darlena Szilvasy 990 34 993 38:02.3 38:27.5 12:24/M 65 Annie Pycraft 1194 30 994 38:03.2 39:18.5 12:41/M 66 JILL BAKER South Amherst OH 1293 32 995 38:03.7 39:03.2 12:36/M 67 Jessica Gonzales AMHERST OH 1110 32 1003 38:18.4 38:53.1 12:33/M 68 Sarah Suffel Avon Lake OH 1382 30 1008 38:32.8 39:24.5 12:43/M 69 Katie McMenamin 671 33 1017 38:41.1 39:36.5 12:46/M 70 Stephanie Burnside Elyria OH 139 31 1027 38:59.8 39:34.5 12:46/M 71 Tara Habenicht NORTH RIDGEVILLE O 1111 34 1069 40:29.2 40:41.4 13:07/M 72 AMANDA TUTTOLOMONDO ELYRIA OH 1022 32 1093 41:55.7 42:12.4 13:37/M 73 Rosalie Mamick 630 34 1112 43:05.0 43:21.2 13:59/M 74 Amanda Whitmore North Ridgeville O 1047 31 1116 43:15.1 43:29.2 14:02/M 75 Gina Matyas 649 32 1117 43:16.7 43:31.7 14:02/M 76 Chelsea Muskiewicz 727 31 1147 46:19.0 48:10.0 15:32/M 77 Danielle Harris 401 32 1157 47:32.8 47:43.4 15:24/M 78 Kathryn Martau 640 30 1158 47:49.2 49:04.0 15:50/M 79 Anna Summers 975 30 1195 50:19.8 50:46.0 16:23/M 80 Natalie Stuller Avon Lake OH 968 31 1208 51:04.0 52:27.1 16:55/M 81 Kara Jakubec 479 33 1220 51:48.4 51:48.4 16:43/M 82 Renee Overstreet 784 34 1257 53:43.0 55:37.5 17:56/M 83 Melanie Hasel 404 33 1259 53:48.6 55:37.3 17:56/M 84 Julie Falk 1171 32 1260 53:53.0 55:37.3 17:56/M 85 Karen Jones 501 34 1265 54:11.1 55:32.7 17:55/M 86 Katarina Kurtz 585 30 1283 55:13.5 56:57.8 18:22/M 87 Tessie Guinta 376 32 1327 1:06:02.1 1:06:02.1 21:18/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jeanna Knoble 1126 39 57 21:21.7 21:28.5 6:55/M 2 Sara Ziemnik Bay Village OH 1084 37 96 22:51.2 23:07.8 7:27/M 3 Garen Distelhorst 226 36 145 24:01.1 24:12.6 7:48/M 4 Carolina Krupp Oberlin OH 1324 37 211 25:11.9 25:29.6 8:13/M 5 Heather Barton 53 39 299 26:46.3 28:10.9 9:05/M 6 Rosemary Chandler 156 38 324 27:08.9 27:21.9 8:49/M 7 Jill Reese 842 37 339 27:17.9 28:04.2 9:03/M 8 Petrica Full 305 37 346 27:24.4 27:30.0 8:52/M 9 Christine Diaz Avon OH 217 39 366 27:41.2 28:07.6 9:04/M 10 Nicole Moyer 716 35 396 28:06.5 28:26.1 9:10/M 11 Maria Springer 955 37 411 28:16.6 29:32.9 9:32/M 12 Molly Kelly 523 36 437 28:34.1 28:46.6 9:17/M 13 Merryann Werley 1044 39 466 28:53.2 29:48.6 9:37/M 14 Stacy Schmotzer Bay Village OH 1345 38 529 29:35.4 29:47.1 9:36/M 15 Ali Young 1075 39 534 29:39.9 30:20.8 9:47/M 16 Mandy Niederst 1202 37 537 29:40.7 30:21.7 9:47/M 17 Heather Axe 36 37 546 29:47.7 30:01.0 9:41/M 18 Andrea Krautkramer 579 38 561 29:53.6 31:04.7 10:01/M 19 Andrea Iacano 466 35 577 30:07.2 31:24.1 10:08/M 20 Melanie Mansfield 634 39 578 30:07.3 30:17.8 9:46/M 21 Nicholl Massullo 645 36 583 30:13.1 31:23.5 10:07/M 22 Stephanie Kutsko 590 36 584 30:13.2 31:23.4 10:07/M 23 Beth Anthony Avon OH 1340 35 623 30:50.7 30:58.9 9:59/M 24 Molly Berna Avon Lake OH 75 38 636 31:06.1 31:14.4 10:05/M 25 Laura Ahrens Avon OH 15 39 643 31:17.5 31:52.9 10:17/M 26 Meg Ashdown Grafton OH 1090 37 658 31:30.0 31:42.4 10:14/M 27 Tara Styers 969 39 661 31:32.1 31:54.5 10:17/M 28 Jennifer Mahnke FAIRVIEW PARK OH 628 35 679 31:43.0 32:29.8 10:29/M 29 Emily Cooper 179 39 682 31:45.0 31:55.4 10:18/M 30 Andrea Morton Avon Lake OH 1419 38 687 31:47.7 33:00.3 10:39/M 31 Jaimy Dyer North Olmsted OH 254 38 720 32:21.2 33:48.5 10:54/M 32 Lisa Taylor 996 39 750 32:42.4 33:43.8 10:53/M 33 Amanda Borngen 111 38 769 33:04.2 33:56.2 10:57/M 34 Faith Quinlan 835 35 770 33:04.9 33:56.9 10:57/M 35 Jen Thomas 1004 35 773 33:06.2 34:25.7 11:06/M 36 Megan Griffiths 373 35 786 33:25.7 34:48.0 11:14/M 37 KARI DLUGOSZ NORTH RIDGEVILLE O 227 37 788 33:27.3 33:54.6 10:56/M 38 Carrie Knecht Avon Lake OH 550 36 792 33:30.1 34:49.5 11:14/M 39 Becky Essenmacher North Ridgeville O 267 38 803 33:37.1 34:03.7 10:59/M 40 Karen McIntyre 665 38 814 33:55.4 34:42.4 11:12/M 41 Kirsten McElyea 660 37 815 33:55.4 34:05.4 11:00/M 42 Miko Grendow 372 39 832 34:20.0 35:42.0 11:31/M 43 Elizabeth Pirnat Westlake OH 816 36 851 34:39.7 34:57.8 11:16/M 44 Kelley Somerville 949 39 853 34:41.4 35:01.0 11:18/M 45 LESLIE KROGMAN Avon Lake OH 1449 37 864 34:50.3 34:50.3 11:14/M 46 Julieann Fox AMHERST OH 298 37 874 34:59.2 35:33.5 11:28/M 47 Beth Drinan Avon OH 248 38 897 35:21.9 36:47.9 11:52/M 48 Kerry Sheldon 934 38 907 35:31.1 36:56.8 11:55/M 49 Jane Phillips 814 38 919 35:56.1 37:15.6 12:01/M 50 Jen Demaline 205 35 928 36:08.1 37:26.7 12:05/M 51 Carrie Woodie 1063 38 932 36:15.0 37:36.7 12:08/M 52 Erin Oprea La Vergne TN 777 37 944 36:36.7 38:18.4 12:21/M 53 Mimi Kuehn Avon OH 1218 39 960 36:58.2 37:00.5 11:56/M 54 brandy kelley 522 39 964 37:02.6 37:26.6 12:05/M 55 Valerie Zilch Lorain OH 1085 38 967 37:05.3 37:41.5 12:09/M 56 Jackie Plantner NORTH RIDGEVILLE O 817 37 989 37:38.7 38:57.2 12:34/M 57 Amelia Boggess 1187 37 1029 39:02.8 40:35.6 13:05/M 58 Maya Jonas Chapel Hill NC 1415 39 1049 39:47.1 41:27.3 13:22/M 59 Cindy Rossman 883 37 1067 40:18.0 40:39.1 13:07/M 60 Heather Tackett 991 37 1070 40:33.2 42:04.3 13:34/M 61 Tina Bell Vance 64 36 1074 40:45.9 41:20.0 13:20/M 62 Jennifer Bernard 76 36 1081 41:02.6 41:25.5 13:22/M 63 Alison Roush 891 39 1098 42:06.9 42:27.9 13:42/M 64 Jen Dobbins 236 37 1113 43:05.7 44:30.1 14:21/M 65 Megan Haessig 386 37 1125 43:43.5 45:14.6 14:35/M 66 Leigh Prugh 829 39 1159 47:50.2 49:34.8 15:59/M 67 Jeanne Cooke 178 38 1173 48:39.0 50:21.9 16:15/M 68 Beth Sullivan 973 37 1175 48:42.9 50:30.3 16:17/M 69 Kelly Miller 693 36 1176 48:43.3 50:30.1 16:17/M 70 Jocelyn Koziara Westlake OH 575 35 1181 49:04.5 50:54.9 16:25/M 71 Melissa Cook 177 35 1200 50:31.3 51:10.4 16:30/M 72 Shannon Dillon North Ridgeville O 1248 35 1202 50:49.8 52:03.2 16:47/M 73 KENDRA KONNOS Avon OH 1446 38 1211 51:06.9 51:06.9 16:29/M 74 Carolyn Riskur 1142 35 1213 51:10.9 51:30.6 16:37/M 75 Monina Wagner Westlake OH 1395 37 1247 53:18.5 54:49.4 17:41/M 76 Charmaine Powell 826 37 1266 54:11.6 55:33.0 17:55/M 77 Kelly Cracas 189 37 1267 54:15.1 56:01.1 18:04/M 78 Katie Beachler 57 35 1272 54:30.7 54:48.8 17:41/M 79 Jodi Reimer 845 37 1306 58:05.6 58:44.2 18:57/M 80 Jessica Jardinico 481 38 1310 58:44.6 1:00:22.5 19:28/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Dee Zuercher Rocky River OH 1087 42 26 19:46.4 19:48.1 6:23/M 2 Brandi Dawson 200 41 35 20:18.6 20:21.6 6:34/M 3 Beth Fielding 286 41 78 22:21.1 22:23.7 7:13/M 4 Jennifer Farney 271 43 108 23:05.9 23:09.2 7:28/M 5 Angela Ridgel 853 44 140 23:57.2 24:06.1 7:46/M 6 Haley Holcomb 448 42 183 24:37.6 24:40.4 7:57/M 7 Alexis Pohlman Olmsted Falls 821 40 255 25:56.6 25:59.7 8:23/M 8 Beth Kovach 569 43 258 25:57.4 26:25.1 8:31/M 9 Jennifer Drabik avon lake` OH 244 41 287 26:37.5 26:56.6 8:41/M 10 Jennifer Karn Cleveland OH 516 41 362 27:39.4 29:04.5 9:23/M 11 Liz Lengel North Ridgeville O 1394 42 377 27:52.1 28:59.7 9:21/M 12 Amy Mikes 691 42 383 27:55.6 28:10.2 9:05/M 13 Marci Southard 952 42 392 28:04.0 28:08.0 9:05/M 14 Gretta Armstrong Elkmont AL 1283 43 394 28:05.8 28:38.7 9:14/M 15 angela minnillo 695 43 399 28:12.3 29:32.7 9:32/M 16 Stacie Dunstan Avon Lake OH 1420 41 414 28:19.4 28:24.1 9:10/M 17 Jennifer Bauer North Ridgeville O 1255 41 441 28:36.7 29:07.0 9:24/M 18 Jennifer MCPHERSON 1179 40 446 28:40.5 29:41.5 9:35/M 19 Kelly Kacenjar Avon OH 1331 40 478 29:05.3 29:11.5 9:25/M 20 Valentina Garcia Lorain OH 1364 42 524 29:33.7 29:37.8 9:33/M 21 Cynthia Blouch Avon OH 91 40 559 29:52.4 30:15.8 9:45/M 22 Nicole Sylvester 1148 40 580 30:12.0 30:20.6 9:47/M 23 Jill Steckel Bay Village OH 1192 40 590 30:16.1 30:24.5 9:48/M 24 Julie Hibben 431 41 618 30:46.5 31:42.6 10:14/M 25 Kim Dobbins 233 41 621 30:47.9 31:43.6 10:14/M 26 Lori Harpsoe Avon OH 1306 41 645 31:18.2 31:30.3 10:10/M 27 Angie Franciscus 1107 44 649 31:23.7 32:06.1 10:21/M 28 Karrie Miller 694 44 655 31:28.1 32:52.1 10:36/M 29 Christine Ahrens 16 40 663 31:33.9 32:37.1 10:31/M 30 PATTY GERBER Norwalk OH 1343 40 666 31:34.8 32:46.7 10:34/M 31 MICHELE BARCKLAY North Ridgeville O 1341 40 671 31:39.7 32:53.0 10:36/M 32 Jill Jones 498 44 706 32:07.1 32:24.8 10:27/M 33 Kathy J Armada 31 44 709 32:11.9 32:59.1 10:38/M 34 Lynn Maruskin Avon OH 644 41 718 32:19.7 32:36.2 10:31/M 35 Carla Bucci 129 44 727 32:27.8 33:33.3 10:49/M 36 Dee Curtin 194 43 741 32:37.5 33:06.9 10:41/M 37 Julianne Addie 12 44 742 32:38.3 33:59.6 10:58/M 38 Nicole Bonham 106 43 758 32:52.1 34:00.1 10:58/M 39 Cindy Henry 410 42 772 33:05.8 34:31.1 11:08/M 40 Michelle Mackert 623 40 806 33:41.2 34:40.7 11:11/M 41 Sharon Firestone 288 43 812 33:51.7 34:14.0 11:03/M 42 Laurie Menner 684 43 816 33:58.3 34:10.3 11:01/M 43 Lisa Wascovich Westlake OH 1335 42 829 34:18.2 34:53.5 11:15/M 44 Shannon Dunn 252 41 841 34:29.8 35:55.0 11:35/M 45 Melanie Canning Avon OH 141 41 856 34:42.7 35:53.4 11:35/M 46 Kathy Nash 735 42 857 34:43.0 35:53.5 11:35/M 47 Brenda Thoman 1002 44 863 34:48.2 35:30.4 11:27/M 48 Deidra Keiner Dublin OH 1303 41 878 35:00.6 35:45.6 11:32/M 49 Chrindye Dietz Avon OH 220 44 899 35:23.8 36:06.2 11:39/M 50 Erin Hutchison Avon Lake OHIO 459 42 914 35:48.2 36:20.4 11:43/M 51 Denise Gotsis 362 44 933 36:16.1 36:43.4 11:51/M 52 katy lundberg Grafton OH 619 41 962 36:59.2 37:26.4 12:05/M 53 Theresa King 537 43 980 37:27.1 38:02.6 12:16/M 54 Shanon Everett 269 40 983 37:29.3 38:41.7 12:29/M 55 Judy Kaufmann 519 40 988 37:37.6 38:03.6 12:16/M 56 Tania Bierly 81 42 997 38:09.5 39:53.3 12:52/M 57 Michelle Carlson Beavercreek OH 1257 44 1015 38:41.0 39:36.3 12:46/M 58 Stori Zinkhann-Edgar 1086 42 1020 38:45.0 39:28.4 12:44/M 59 Bridget May NORTH RIDGEVILLE O 654 40 1023 38:49.9 39:37.2 12:47/M 60 Shea Alltmont 25 41 1031 39:03.8 40:35.7 13:05/M 61 Charmaine Burnett 138 41 1050 39:49.3 40:06.2 12:56/M 62 Sarah Ito 470 40 1063 40:14.3 41:28.2 13:23/M 63 Natalie Knight Westlake OH 1422 42 1078 40:53.5 41:40.7 13:26/M 64 Karri Hwang 464 40 1079 40:54.0 41:44.1 13:28/M 65 Julie Cousins 185 40 1089 41:34.9 42:10.0 13:36/M 66 Amy Gannon Avon Lake OH 1424 42 1097 42:06.6 42:38.7 13:45/M 67 Yvonne Wolters 1062 44 1102 42:19.8 42:19.8 13:39/M 68 Jennifer Mollison 699 43 1120 43:32.9 45:11.3 14:35/M 69 Juli Bencivengo North Olmsted OH 67 40 1122 43:40.1 44:47.6 14:27/M 70 Shelli Booker 110 40 1149 46:49.9 48:18.3 15:35/M 71 Kari Lance 594 41 1150 46:50.3 48:17.7 15:35/M 72 Cheryl Scheckel North Ridgeville O 1282 43 1151 47:03.1 47:40.2 15:23/M 73 Aileen Aysh 38 40 1163 47:53.6 48:18.1 15:35/M 74 Michele Jaffee 476 44 1167 48:18.3 49:03.4 15:49/M 75 Kim Marron 636 42 1168 48:26.5 48:33.2 15:40/M 76 Deborah Michael 688 41 1172 48:38.6 50:21.9 16:15/M 77 Nikki Turner 1021 43 1192 50:03.3 50:56.4 16:26/M 78 Rachelle Zidar 1205 43 1216 51:17.6 53:06.2 17:08/M 79 Kelly Zana 1078 42 1221 51:49.8 53:22.5 17:13/M 80 Jennifer Torchia Avon OH 1263 40 1227 52:11.9 54:15.2 17:30/M 81 Janin Miller Bay Village OH 1243 43 1244 53:10.4 54:57.8 17:44/M 82 Sally Schriner 927 41 1275 54:54.5 56:29.8 18:13/M 83 Michelle Dongarra 241 43 1279 55:03.5 56:45.4 18:18/M 84 Lydia Janis Lorain OH 309 44 1281 55:05.9 56:43.9 18:18/M 85 Lisa Zub Carmichael CA 1250 43 1286 55:32.8 56:56.8 18:22/M 86 Jennifer Faust Chippewa Lake OH 274 43 1303 57:55.2 58:45.5 18:57/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Kelly Novak Gurnee IL 754 46 113 23:17.7 23:22.6 7:32/M 2 Gina O'Shea 1186 48 152 24:11.8 24:17.1 7:50/M 3 Anne Connelly 170 47 178 24:35.7 24:38.3 7:57/M 4 PRISCILLA THAYER Westlake OH 1001 45 206 25:08.5 26:08.7 8:26/M 5 Robin Kane 1122 48 240 25:43.0 27:12.7 8:46/M 6 Suann Kikta Avon OH 533 46 246 25:47.4 25:58.7 8:23/M 7 Catherine Pelfrey 798 48 292 26:40.7 27:00.9 8:43/M 8 Bridget Walker Avon OH 1237 49 314 27:01.1 27:58.6 9:01/M 9 Beth Eaton Bay Village OH 1229 48 333 27:13.6 27:31.4 8:53/M 10 Anita Woods 1064 46 338 27:16.5 27:30.4 8:52/M 11 Michelle Traus North Ridgeville O 1421 47 391 28:03.5 28:08.6 9:05/M 12 Julie Slough Hilliard OH 1384 45 395 28:06.5 28:56.4 9:20/M 13 Nannette Moore 702 46 429 28:27.0 29:00.8 9:21/M 14 Barb Donahue Sheffield Village 1403 47 432 28:31.7 29:04.1 9:23/M 15 Wendy Kozel 574 46 452 28:45.0 28:52.1 9:19/M 16 Colleen Desmond Bay Village OH 213 46 493 29:13.6 29:38.9 9:34/M 17 Tonya Herne Avon OH 1389 49 500 29:18.4 29:37.7 9:33/M 18 Jean Gidich-Holbrook 334 48 516 29:30.1 29:56.6 9:39/M 19 Kara Odom Vermilion OH 763 45 521 29:31.3 29:47.8 9:36/M 20 Connie Captain 142 46 541 29:45.3 29:52.2 9:38/M 21 Maggie Britton Bay Village OH 120 46 560 29:53.5 30:44.4 9:55/M 22 Cindy Carrico 147 47 587 30:13.7 31:43.6 10:14/M 23 Teresa Kusner 1128 49 589 30:16.0 30:43.5 9:55/M 24 Anita Bridges NO OH 118 49 619 30:47.1 31:14.4 10:05/M 25 Stephani Johnson 1117 46 629 30:58.6 31:13.0 10:04/M 26 Dory Hedstrom AVon Lake OH 408 45 631 31:01.4 31:09.3 10:03/M 27 Ann Carper 144 48 647 31:22.0 32:01.5 10:20/M 28 Kimberly Jenkins Lakewood OH 485 46 654 31:27.9 32:05.7 10:21/M 29 Robin Schosser Avon OH 1329 45 693 31:53.1 31:59.6 10:19/M 30 Amy Boyd-Kirksey Avon Lake OH 114 48 713 32:14.6 33:23.1 10:46/M 31 Anne Roesch 876 46 740 32:37.1 32:58.3 10:38/M 32 Kelly Gardner avon OH 316 47 757 32:50.9 33:36.2 10:50/M 33 Bonnie Tallaksen 992 46 768 33:01.7 34:08.0 11:01/M 34 Monica Krupp Des Plaines IL 1302 45 776 33:08.5 34:00.3 10:58/M 35 Michelle Mcginness 663 47 794 33:30.6 34:52.3 11:15/M 36 Kandice Carson 149 45 796 33:31.9 34:53.1 11:15/M 37 Debra Waters Brookpark OH 1040 46 818 33:58.8 34:53.3 11:15/M 38 Heidi Perry Wellington OH 804 45 822 34:11.0 35:37.5 11:29/M 39 Linda Glasser 344 47 834 34:21.2 35:05.5 11:19/M 40 Christine Harvey Avon OH 1224 45 836 34:21.5 35:05.6 11:19/M 41 Laura Weiss 1043 47 838 34:27.8 35:05.3 11:19/M 42 Lynda Hiller Annapolis MD 435 45 876 34:59.6 35:04.0 11:19/M 43 Julie Partin OLMSTED TWP OH 788 46 887 35:05.9 35:30.5 11:27/M 44 Valerie Csavina 1200 46 890 35:15.5 35:29.5 11:27/M 45 Elisabeth Kaiser 511 46 908 35:37.3 36:41.5 11:50/M 46 Kathie Younkin 1160 46 922 35:59.7 36:18.6 11:43/M 47 Maureen Bailey Evans GA 46 48 927 36:06.6 37:07.0 11:58/M 48 Rebecca Hall Elyria 391 49 939 36:27.9 36:45.9 11:51/M 49 Tina Oprea AVON OH 779 48 945 36:37.0 38:18.6 12:21/M 50 Lynne Greer Avon OH 370 49 948 36:39.5 37:34.8 12:07/M 51 Amy Ahrens 17 45 951 36:47.2 37:50.6 12:12/M 52 Michelle Keller 520 46 966 37:04.7 37:35.9 12:07/M 53 LaDonna Bonnett 109 46 984 37:29.3 38:41.9 12:29/M 54 Lisa Zane 1080 45 987 37:37.4 38:03.5 12:16/M 55 Kimberly Haney Amherst OH 393 47 1001 38:17.7 39:56.5 12:53/M 56 Christina McGarvey 662 49 1033 39:04.4 39:41.0 12:48/M 57 Laura Hilliard Medina OH 439 46 1039 39:25.9 40:18.7 13:00/M 58 Mary Peairs 794 48 1040 39:28.9 40:25.9 13:02/M 59 Michelle Meyers Elyria OH 686 48 1042 39:32.6 39:55.8 12:53/M 60 Jennifer Eck 257 46 1066 40:17.6 40:34.8 13:05/M 61 Linda Walls 1037 46 1072 40:45.4 41:47.4 13:29/M 62 Michelle Christian NORTH RIDGEVILLE O 164 48 1088 41:23.1 41:45.5 13:28/M 63 Annemarie Melvin 681 46 1094 42:04.1 43:42.4 14:06/M 64 Christie Hill Avon Lake OH 1220 46 1099 42:08.1 42:40.2 13:46/M 65 Kim Kelly 524 48 1107 42:37.6 43:18.0 13:58/M 66 Joan Konya 562 47 1110 42:53.9 43:14.0 13:57/M 67 Lynn Atzenhoffer Avon OH 1091 49 1118 43:18.7 43:26.3 14:01/M 68 Julie Swift Amherst OH 984 49 1119 43:29.5 43:58.9 14:11/M 69 Marjorie Rush-Muncey Columbia Station O 897 47 1124 43:42.6 44:10.5 14:15/M 70 Lori Yeager 1067 45 1126 43:45.3 45:16.0 14:36/M 71 Ann Boehnlein 97 46 1127 43:53.2 45:07.6 14:33/M 72 Cheryl Zetts 1083 48 1128 43:57.8 45:03.7 14:32/M 73 Karen Webster North Ridgeville O 1041 49 1129 44:07.9 45:14.2 14:35/M 74 Kelly Martinelli 642 48 1133 44:40.9 44:44.8 14:26/M 75 Nicole Parnell-Brancifort 786 49 1141 45:35.8 46:52.4 15:07/M 76 Stephanie Kain 510 45 1143 45:45.9 46:55.6 15:08/M 77 Kathy OBrien 762 46 1169 48:27.9 48:32.5 15:39/M 78 Teresa Hardy Westlake OH 1379 47 1193 50:03.4 51:05.2 16:29/M 79 Jill George Amherst OH 1240 49 1205 50:54.7 51:25.9 16:35/M 80 Barbara Fielding Avon OH 281 48 1223 52:08.2 53:49.5 17:22/M 81 Lora Bohn Avon OH 99 48 1225 52:10.4 53:59.0 17:25/M 82 Lori Saxton 917 49 1226 52:11.5 52:47.5 17:02/M 83 Suzanne Sell 929 48 1241 52:52.8 54:48.4 17:41/M 84 Lori Roemer 872 45 1250 53:26.2 54:58.6 17:44/M 85 Betty Burley 137 47 1261 53:57.6 55:22.3 17:52/M 86 Sharon Zana 1076 49 1278 55:00.9 56:32.8 18:14/M 87 Jill Mihalik Avon OH 1216 48 1290 55:58.3 57:01.6 18:24/M 88 Lisa Gagne 308 46 1313 1:00:51.8 1:02:32.1 20:10/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Mary Van Almen Sheffield Lake OH 1153 52 121 23:27.5 23:29.2 7:35/M 2 Joy Dagon 196 50 222 25:22.5 25:35.8 8:15/M 3 Betty Abraham 5 54 251 25:49.0 27:12.4 8:46/M 4 Laurie Masters 647 53 268 26:12.4 26:16.3 8:28/M 5 Ann Streza Amherst OH 965 53 405 28:14.4 28:28.5 9:11/M 6 Kelly Delmonico 204 53 427 28:26.6 29:19.2 9:27/M 7 Suzanne Thaxton 997 52 430 28:27.1 29:03.0 9:22/M 8 Danielle Garcia North ridgeville O 315 52 431 28:30.6 30:15.7 9:45/M 9 Laura Swift-Hause 988 53 449 28:43.6 29:39.0 9:34/M 10 Margo Joseph 503 52 456 28:45.7 29:44.5 9:35/M 11 Marilyn DeJesus Lorain OH 1375 50 468 28:55.1 29:13.2 9:25/M 12 Jan Saunders 914 54 503 29:20.1 29:31.8 9:31/M 13 Kimberly Wagner Sheffield Lake OH 1034 52 519 29:30.6 29:49.6 9:37/M 14 Judy Istok Lakewood OH 1113 54 536 29:40.5 29:51.3 9:38/M 15 Sharie Erskine Avon OH 265 50 538 29:41.8 30:27.6 9:49/M 16 Susan Gillespie 340 51 549 29:48.4 30:43.2 9:55/M 17 Cathleen Bowen 1157 50 556 29:50.6 31:02.1 10:01/M 18 Jane Isham Avon OH 1402 51 588 30:15.6 31:04.9 10:01/M 19 DePaul Sharon 930 51 591 30:17.5 30:32.8 9:51/M 20 Peggy Bailey Avon Lake OH 44 54 603 30:24.4 30:39.0 9:53/M 21 Cathy Lutz 620 51 648 31:23.2 32:43.4 10:33/M 22 June McMahan 1166 50 652 31:26.0 32:09.9 10:22/M 23 Mona Koehler Avon OH 557 52 656 31:28.5 31:30.3 10:10/M 24 Cheryl Derryberry Avon OH 1105 52 698 31:56.3 31:58.4 10:19/M 25 Pamela White 1046 53 712 32:14.3 33:40.3 10:52/M 26 Christine Petitto 807 53 739 32:36.9 32:54.5 10:37/M 27 Colleen Sheridan Rocky River OH 1181 52 764 32:59.0 33:02.6 10:39/M 28 Tamala Roseman 881 53 798 33:33.1 35:10.0 11:21/M 29 Carla Jalowiec North Ridgeville O 1287 52 819 34:04.8 34:32.1 11:08/M 30 Christine Huth North Olmsted OH 460 50 844 34:32.8 35:50.9 11:34/M 31 Nina Kimpton AVON OH 535 52 845 34:33.3 35:57.6 11:36/M 32 Debbie Stephens North Ridgeville O 962 50 852 34:41.1 34:56.9 11:16/M 33 Jackie Rodriguez 868 50 862 34:47.9 35:01.9 11:18/M 34 Mandy Stark 957 50 873 34:59.2 36:02.8 11:37/M 35 Rebecca Gardner 320 53 889 35:08.7 36:50.6 11:53/M 36 Colette Cassedy Evans GA 154 50 926 36:06.2 37:06.9 11:58/M 37 Marcella Love Westlake OH 614 53 929 36:09.5 37:12.9 12:00/M 38 Susan Winter 1057 52 941 36:32.4 36:37.0 11:49/M 39 Mary Pat Harris 400 52 978 37:25.9 37:36.9 12:08/M 40 Karolyn Voytko NORTH RIDGEVILLE O 1033 50 991 37:42.7 38:41.3 12:29/M 41 Debra Morris 708 53 1010 38:34.3 38:58.7 12:34/M 42 Leilani Nagel 729 50 1052 39:53.9 41:08.5 13:16/M 43 Beth Mays 657 54 1057 40:09.7 40:37.2 13:06/M 44 Susan Pete Amherst OH 805 53 1080 40:57.7 42:45.2 13:47/M 45 Mary Jo Petrosky 808 51 1087 41:18.2 41:40.6 13:26/M 46 Stacy Lease 600 51 1091 41:46.2 42:06.0 13:35/M 47 Sheri Nicola 743 52 1095 42:05.4 42:18.5 13:39/M 48 Lori Carter 152 52 1096 42:05.7 42:18.5 13:39/M 49 Laureen Pettit 809 50 1132 44:11.4 45:50.8 14:47/M 50 Martha Gorski 361 54 1142 45:36.8 46:53.4 15:07/M 51 Patty Klepatzki North Olmsted OH 546 53 1144 45:49.6 47:53.2 15:27/M 52 linda lavalle 596 53 1188 49:36.4 51:12.6 16:31/M 53 Lisa Marinchak 635 51 1189 49:37.0 51:13.5 16:31/M 54 Patricia Hardy Atlanta GA 1360 50 1194 50:03.4 51:05.3 16:29/M 55 Sue Collins 1102 52 1229 52:12.6 52:47.9 17:02/M 56 Ruth Mortensen 711 50 1233 52:24.1 53:57.6 17:24/M 57 Nancy Van Keuls WESTLAKE OH 1028 51 1235 52:33.7 54:09.4 17:28/M 58 Lizzy Miller Avon Lake OH 1404 52 1238 52:41.3 53:52.7 17:23/M 59 Jill Bende Helms 71 52 1263 54:06.4 55:52.5 18:01/M 60 Mary Gidich 333 51 1264 54:06.6 55:35.1 17:56/M 61 Theresa Karnavas Avon OH 517 51 1289 55:57.4 56:26.4 18:12/M 62 Deb Sords Bay Village OH 950 52 1293 56:43.1 58:19.0 18:49/M 63 Christine Kmiecik 1167 52 1317 1:03:52.0 1:05:55.3 21:16/M 64 Denise Munguia 720 52 1320 1:04:22.9 1:04:22.9 20:46/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Rae Alexander Strongsville OH 19 59 169 24:30.2 24:33.2 7:55/M 2 Laura Jones 497 55 249 25:47.8 25:54.9 8:21/M 3 SHAUNA GUILFORD 374 57 350 27:26.8 28:09.8 9:05/M 4 Jeanne Kosmac 1127 59 356 27:35.6 27:59.5 9:02/M 5 Marian Harmount 398 55 359 27:39.3 28:00.4 9:02/M 6 Rita Cydulka 195 59 505 29:24.2 29:38.3 9:34/M 7 Jonlee Andrews 27 57 525 29:33.7 29:56.7 9:39/M 8 Wendy Long 1135 59 657 31:29.6 31:41.8 10:13/M 9 Melanie Stempowski 961 55 668 31:36.8 32:10.7 10:23/M 10 Sue Rife Avon Lake OH 857 55 746 32:39.9 32:46.8 10:34/M 11 Sandy Filler 287 55 774 33:06.8 34:35.8 11:09/M 12 Barb Loerch 612 59 777 33:09.8 34:29.0 11:07/M 13 Terrie Buchner BRUNSWICK OH 131 59 847 34:34.4 35:58.5 11:36/M 14 Catherine Van Hulle Westlake OH 1397 56 872 34:56.1 35:38.2 11:30/M 15 Mary Barry Avon OH 1093 57 925 36:05.4 36:44.2 11:51/M 16 Beverly McMahon 1191 58 976 37:17.5 38:44.2 12:30/M 17 Mary Landmark Avon Lake OH 595 56 999 38:10.2 39:50.7 12:51/M 18 Sharon Haas 380 55 1032 39:04.2 39:04.2 12:36/M 19 Jean Branzel 117 56 1077 40:53.2 41:03.5 13:15/M 20 Kelly Kirkbride 544 56 1111 42:57.1 44:25.4 14:20/M 21 Sharon Partezana 787 57 1130 44:08.2 45:14.0 14:35/M 22 Connie Sheehan 931 57 1177 48:53.5 50:04.4 16:09/M 23 Nina Herold 423 59 1182 49:11.0 49:11.0 15:52/M 24 Maggie Kelch 1124 58 1199 50:30.6 50:54.0 16:25/M 25 Jenna Gonzalez 352 59 1206 51:02.8 52:26.6 16:55/M 26 Pat Tokarcik 1009 55 1207 51:03.7 52:27.9 16:55/M 27 Deborah Chervenak 158 56 1209 51:04.3 52:53.1 17:04/M 28 Linda Martau 639 57 1217 51:21.9 52:57.2 17:05/M 29 Karen Leblanc 602 57 1228 52:12.2 52:47.5 17:02/M 30 Nickie Antonio 1089 59 1258 53:48.4 55:00.0 17:45/M 31 Julie Rush Avon Lake OH 895 57 1274 54:41.1 56:22.7 18:11/M 32 Denise Kurtz 586 55 1280 55:03.9 56:47.2 18:19/M 33 Susan Moroz Avon OH 707 58 1288 55:56.8 56:26.3 18:12/M 34 C PENNINGTON Avon OH 1441 56 1299 57:32.3 57:32.3 18:34/M 35 NANCY SOMBAT Ocala FL 1447 57 1300 57:40.9 57:40.9 18:36/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Diane Nickle 741 60 527 29:34.2 29:43.7 9:35/M 2 Deborah Arcaro Bay Village OH 30 64 996 38:08.6 38:46.5 12:30/M 3 Diana Conrad 176 61 1016 38:41.0 39:38.9 12:47/M 4 Linda Fanta 270 60 1036 39:06.6 39:59.7 12:54/M 5 ALice Yeo 1073 60 1060 40:12.7 40:39.9 13:07/M 6 Christine Kocak 556 62 1103 42:28.3 43:22.2 13:59/M 7 Rosemary Hesmond 425 64 1242 52:54.9 54:39.8 17:38/M 8 Marilyn Dillon North Ridgeville O 1249 62 1246 53:18.2 54:55.5 17:43/M 9 Sheryl Coughlin 184 61 1268 54:15.5 56:01.0 18:04/M 10 Dianne Johnson 494 62 1271 54:29.7 54:48.5 17:41/M 11 Lois Babcock Carmel IN 1365 64 1276 54:54.6 56:30.0 18:14/M 12 Mary Killoran 534 60 1285 55:30.8 57:20.5 18:30/M 13 Deborah Mauer 652 63 1292 56:23.0 58:12.5 18:46/M 14 Helen Dipert North Olmsted OH 1350 61 1295 57:06.0 58:42.1 18:56/M 15 Penny Scrivens 928 64 1315 1:03:14.9 1:04:32.3 20:49/M 16 Dorie Baker Avon Lake OH 1309 62 1321 1:04:53.5 1:06:37.0 21:29/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Pat Habenicht 384 66 376 27:49.7 27:54.2 9:00/M 2 Jeanne Sikorski N. Ridgeville 1146 69 627 30:56.1 31:08.0 10:03/M 3 Susan Tischler FAIRVIEW PARK OH 1008 65 981 37:27.3 39:12.6 12:39/M 4 Eileen Knoble Avon OH 1125 65 1136 44:46.1 44:53.8 14:29/M 5 Linda Ferjutz 279 68 1183 49:12.1 50:04.5 16:09/M 6 Debbie DeWitt 216 66 1191 49:45.5 51:19.0 16:33/M 7 Connie Bartin 1094 65 1256 53:40.6 55:24.6 17:52/M 8 Nancy Henry 411 69 1270 54:28.9 56:08.3 18:06/M 9 Traute Reimer Lagrange OH 844 66 1304 57:56.7 58:44.3 18:57/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 PRISCILLA LEVICKI 606 70 1249 53:23.3 55:02.7 17:45/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Edith Nakon 1106 81 1318 1:03:54.7 1:05:53.9 21:15/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Nick Banks 49 21 1 16:25.2 16:25.2 5:18/M 2 David Leonard Lorain OH 1307 35 2 16:41.9 16:42.6 5:23/M 3 Dave Woodward 1156 30 3 16:51.3 16:51.3 5:26/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Zachary Winter 1058 0 274 26:18.6 26:18.7 8:29/M 2 Frank Zidar 1206 0 634 31:03.0 31:09.7 10:03/M 3 Unknown Partic. 1405 1405 763 32:58.7 34:12.1 11:02/M 4 Unknown Partic. 1445 1445 1210 51:06.1 51:06.1 16:29/M 5 Unknown Partic. 1444 1444 1212 51:07.3 51:07.3 16:29/M 6 Unknown Partic. 1448 1448 1240 52:44.6 52:44.6 17:01/M 7 Unknown Partic. 1443 1443 1243 52:57.1 52:57.1 17:05/M 8 Aiden Harbaugh 396 0 1325 1:06:01.3 1:06:01.3 21:18/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Kellen Moyer 717 8 397 28:06.6 28:26.4 9:10/M 2 Collin Melvin 679 7 428 28:26.7 30:06.5 9:43/M 3 Jack Phillips 815 8 487 29:09.6 30:29.0 9:50/M 4 James Corrigan 183 9 725 32:27.2 32:42.8 10:33/M 5 Zach Jarvis 483 9 979 37:26.8 37:40.8 12:09/M 6 Charles Bernard 77 4 1082 41:02.9 41:25.8 13:22/M 7 Sammy George Amherst OH 1239 9 1105 42:36.5 43:07.3 13:55/M 8 Jason Bencivengo 70 9 1123 43:40.4 44:47.7 14:27/M 9 Aidan Hardy Westlake OH 1378 9 1138 45:03.2 46:00.6 14:50/M 10 Blake Henry 412 9 1156 47:25.6 49:05.7 15:50/M 11 Zachary Koziara 576 5 1180 49:04.2 50:55.4 16:25/M 12 Piskur Jack 474 6 1214 51:13.1 51:32.4 16:37/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Danny Desmond 214 14 13 18:29.0 18:30.0 5:58/M 2 Eddie Zuercher 1088 14 21 19:27.7 19:27.7 6:16/M 3 Liam McGuire Lakewood OH 1311 14 38 20:27.5 20:31.3 6:37/M 4 Matthew Blouch 93 13 43 20:48.2 20:54.5 6:45/M 5 Brandon Holton 449 12 51 21:16.0 21:16.9 6:52/M 6 Hayden Black 87 12 55 21:21.1 21:31.1 6:56/M 7 Ben Tomcho North Olmsted OH 1296 14 61 21:32.9 21:54.8 7:04/M 8 Joey Corrigan 180 14 76 22:17.3 22:20.0 7:12/M 9 Joey Carson 151 12 86 22:36.4 22:54.3 7:23/M 10 Zach Hoessle 445 14 90 22:45.4 22:46.7 7:21/M 11 Evan Wolschleger Bay Village OH 1251 12 98 22:55.9 23:00.9 7:25/M 12 Alex Armstrong Elkmont AL 1274 14 106 23:03.1 23:10.5 7:28/M 13 Jared Riess Bay Village OH 1245 13 122 23:28.9 23:33.0 7:36/M 14 Nathanael Bierly 83 12 127 23:32.8 24:10.2 7:48/M 15 Benjamin Ridgel 854 13 136 23:48.3 23:57.2 7:44/M 16 Braedon Gilles 337 12 142 23:59.2 24:26.4 7:53/M 17 Thomas Niederst 1198 10 162 24:22.2 24:57.4 8:03/M 18 Andrew Mosier Plainfield IL 1315 13 172 24:30.9 24:35.6 7:56/M 19 Ian Eck 259 10 188 24:40.3 24:44.8 7:59/M 20 David Banks Bay Village OH 1262 12 202 25:03.5 25:09.4 8:07/M 21 Patrick Bay NORTH RIDGEVILLE O 1095 14 214 25:16.0 25:34.8 8:15/M 22 Colton Miller Bay Village OH 1244 13 250 25:49.0 25:53.0 8:21/M 23 Luke Gardner 317 14 257 25:57.1 26:39.7 8:36/M 24 Maxwell Menner 683 13 264 26:04.3 26:12.7 8:27/M 25 Gavin Dobbins 235 11 304 26:51.0 27:45.3 8:57/M 26 Marty Dubecky 250 12 310 26:58.0 27:05.6 8:44/M 27 Jakob Hwang North Ridgeville O 462 14 311 26:59.7 27:45.5 8:57/M 28 Kameron Erskine 266 12 321 27:07.9 27:53.4 9:00/M 29 Mason Lerch Avon Lake OH 1280 12 330 27:11.8 27:15.2 8:47/M 30 Declan Malloy Avon OH 1332 12 351 27:29.9 27:48.1 8:58/M 31 Conor McGuire Lakewood OH 1312 11 352 27:30.7 27:46.8 8:57/M 32 Nicholas Veverka Bay Village OH 1437 10 404 28:14.3 28:48.5 9:17/M 33 Paul Knox Vermilion OH 1333 14 406 28:14.4 29:19.4 9:27/M 34 Brady Gibbs Avon Lake OH 1353 13 434 28:31.8 29:41.5 9:35/M 35 Matthew Kuehn Avon OH 1219 10 453 28:45.1 28:47.5 9:17/M 36 Jordan Jones 499 13 464 28:51.6 29:09.3 9:24/M 37 Connor Kacenjar Avon OH 1330 11 474 29:01.1 29:06.7 9:23/M 38 Kevin Greer 371 12 495 29:14.3 29:18.4 9:27/M 39 Patrick Melvin 682 10 502 29:19.9 31:00.2 10:00/M 40 Liam Mccarthy avon 658 12 530 29:35.9 29:59.5 9:40/M 41 Hunter Black 86 14 563 29:54.9 31:37.3 10:12/M 42 Luke Zidar 1208 10 565 29:57.3 30:01.7 9:41/M 43 Keegan Haessig 389 10 611 30:41.3 30:52.8 9:57/M 44 Isaac Zidar 1207 13 615 30:45.1 30:52.3 9:57/M 45 Devin Franciscus 1440 10 624 30:51.2 31:33.6 10:11/M 46 Cole Schosser Avon OH 1294 11 689 31:50.7 31:56.3 10:18/M 47 Graham Hardy Atlanta GA 1368 14 717 32:18.6 33:16.3 10:44/M 48 Nolan King 541 10 721 32:24.3 32:59.4 10:38/M 49 Evan Kaiser 513 12 756 32:48.9 33:52.5 10:55/M 50 Luke Wilson 1054 13 767 33:01.7 33:10.2 10:42/M 51 Nicholas Koepp 560 12 775 33:08.1 33:18.3 10:45/M 52 James DeMarsh 212 13 779 33:14.5 33:40.9 10:52/M 53 Victor Yavornitzky Lorain OH 1321 12 830 34:18.3 35:26.2 11:26/M 54 Ian Roush 892 14 850 34:39.2 35:00.0 11:17/M 55 Caleb Fuleki Wakeman OH 1292 13 871 34:55.9 35:55.6 11:35/M 56 Jack Drinan 249 10 891 35:16.8 36:42.3 11:50/M 57 Brandan Aysh 40 10 918 35:55.9 36:18.0 11:43/M 58 Jack OBrien 760 12 935 36:22.2 36:24.8 11:45/M 59 Connor Smith 942 12 947 36:39.4 36:58.7 11:55/M 60 Benjy Norton Avon OH 752 11 1047 39:46.1 40:52.6 13:11/M 61 Matthew Bunrey Vermilion OH 1358 14 1062 40:14.0 41:37.8 13:25/M 62 Iain Hardy Westlake OH 1377 13 1064 40:15.5 41:14.1 13:18/M 63 Tyler Walls 1038 14 1075 40:47.0 41:48.2 13:29/M 64 Tanner Roush 893 11 1083 41:06.8 41:28.7 13:23/M 65 Alex Mollison 701 12 1155 47:20.5 48:57.2 15:47/M 66 Zach Roemer 874 11 1277 54:58.7 56:00.3 18:04/M 67 Mason Faust Chippewa Lake OH 275 12 1302 57:52.8 58:44.6 18:57/M 68 Paul Schweibinz 1144 13 1314 1:03:01.0 1:03:01.0 20:20/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Sean Kane 1123 18 6 17:07.3 17:07.3 5:31/M 2 Chip Connolly 173 17 12 18:24.6 18:25.7 5:56/M 3 Patrick McGuire Lakewood OH 1314 16 23 19:34.7 19:38.8 6:20/M 4 David Gibson 332 15 27 19:53.9 19:53.9 6:25/M 5 Eric Pusterhofer 831 16 28 19:55.2 19:55.6 6:25/M 6 Bradley Tomcho North Olmsted OH 1297 17 29 19:55.8 19:59.6 6:27/M 7 Justin Rinaldi Avon Lake 860 18 32 20:10.4 20:28.8 6:36/M 8 Austin Howe 451 17 33 20:16.6 20:16.7 6:32/M 9 Dillon Novak Gurnee IL 755 19 39 20:33.7 20:33.7 6:38/M 10 Dan Arters 34 19 42 20:42.7 21:01.8 6:47/M 11 Evan Britton 122 15 44 20:52.6 20:54.6 6:45/M 12 Ryan Novak Gurnee IL 756 16 46 20:59.4 21:01.0 6:47/M 13 Jonathan Covell 187 18 81 22:30.9 22:38.9 7:18/M 14 Blake Salisbury 907 15 93 22:49.2 22:51.3 7:22/M 15 Matthew Mosier Plainfield IL 1316 15 103 23:02.0 23:06.3 7:27/M 16 Joshua Bohn 101 17 104 23:02.1 23:10.0 7:28/M 17 Tyler Sanda 909 19 125 23:31.7 24:46.0 7:59/M 18 Kole Johnson Huron OH 1119 16 133 23:42.4 24:11.0 7:48/M 19 Gregory Nagy 730 19 139 23:51.6 24:04.4 7:46/M 20 Josh Kozel 572 16 143 23:59.9 24:05.5 7:46/M 21 Mateo Moreno 1137 15 180 24:36.2 24:37.2 7:56/M 22 James Thaxton 1000 19 192 24:43.1 25:17.9 8:09/M 23 Ian Jones North Ridgeville O 1121 16 215 25:16.1 25:26.7 8:12/M 24 Jack Beatty 60 17 218 25:17.3 25:17.3 8:09/M 25 Kevin Sullivan 972 18 235 25:34.9 26:28.4 8:32/M 26 Joel Howe 452 15 271 26:17.9 26:19.2 8:29/M 27 Dan Galvin 311 19 288 26:37.8 26:50.4 8:39/M 28 Matthew Moritz 706 15 290 26:39.1 27:09.4 8:45/M 29 Patrick Adams Avon Lake OH 7 15 291 26:40.2 27:13.7 8:47/M 30 Joseph Kessler Avon OH 531 16 293 26:40.8 27:38.7 8:55/M 31 Drew Bailey Avon Lake OH 45 17 313 27:00.8 27:14.0 8:47/M 32 Adam Jankowski 480 17 355 27:34.0 28:05.7 9:04/M 33 Jaret Gorris NO OH 360 16 459 28:48.0 29:11.3 9:25/M 34 Parker Laird 592 15 518 29:30.4 30:11.4 9:44/M 35 Nick Hoessle 446 16 548 29:48.0 31:01.4 10:00/M 36 Blake Oprea 781 15 576 30:07.1 31:49.4 10:16/M 37 Andrew Bosley 112 17 696 31:55.8 32:10.8 10:23/M 38 Foster Johnson Huron OH 1118 19 705 32:05.0 32:25.7 10:27/M 39 Tristan Isham Avon OH 1369 16 781 33:23.7 34:13.9 11:02/M 40 Andy Swift 983 18 808 33:43.6 34:12.8 11:02/M 41 Luke Oprea AVON OH 780 17 906 35:29.9 35:51.7 11:34/M 42 Liam Hardy Atlanta GA 1361 15 1011 38:34.5 39:31.4 12:45/M 43 Kyle Riggs 858 16 1018 38:43.2 40:13.3 12:58/M 44 John DeMarsh 211 15 1022 38:48.5 39:16.0 12:40/M 45 Alex Cash-Muskiewicz 153 16 1146 46:18.5 48:09.8 15:32/M 46 Ashton Berfhold San Antonio TX 1434 15 1160 47:51.2 49:35.5 16:00/M 47 Molly Norenberg 749 19 1184 49:20.5 50:58.0 16:26/M 48 Valentino Zana 1077 15 1230 52:19.5 53:21.0 17:13/M 49 Christopher Nakon Middleburg Hts. OH 733 16 1232 52:21.5 54:19.1 17:31/M 50 Eric Van Keuls 1174 19 1236 52:34.5 54:11.5 17:29/M 51 Nathaniel Nakon 732 19 1245 53:17.3 55:13.4 17:49/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Mike Parsons Wrightsville Beach 1356 22 5 16:57.1 16:57.2 5:28/M 2 Seamus Jenkins 488 20 9 17:58.9 18:00.5 5:48/M 3 Paul Arters 33 21 37 20:25.6 20:44.5 6:41/M 4 Tim Adkins Lorain OH 13 23 58 21:21.9 21:31.5 6:56/M 5 Preston Masters 648 23 71 22:06.9 22:10.0 7:09/M 6 Cody Peacock Parma OH 1418 23 72 22:08.6 22:12.2 7:10/M 7 Mike Mays 655 22 91 22:45.8 22:48.4 7:21/M 8 Stephen Hause 407 20 119 23:21.2 24:14.1 7:49/M 9 Zach Taranto 995 22 147 24:02.4 24:07.2 7:47/M 10 Johnathan O'Donnell Avon Lake OH 766 21 151 24:08.5 24:32.2 7:55/M 11 Matthew Sanda 908 23 189 24:41.0 25:55.1 8:22/M 12 Tyler Guthrie 378 23 210 25:09.9 25:57.7 8:22/M 13 Nathan Kwilecki 1211 24 229 25:29.3 25:40.9 8:17/M 14 Stepen Bowen 1159 22 241 25:43.3 25:48.7 8:19/M 15 Bryan Hugen 456 20 243 25:45.5 26:00.2 8:23/M 16 Will Jenkins 491 23 277 26:22.6 26:24.7 8:31/M 17 Peter Hause 406 23 297 26:45.6 27:39.0 8:55/M 18 John Rodriguez 870 22 312 27:00.7 27:15.2 8:47/M 19 Zachary Norenberg Oberlin OH 748 21 323 27:08.8 28:00.0 9:02/M 20 Cody Bockelcamp 96 21 331 27:12.2 27:26.3 8:51/M 21 Max Gattuso 327 23 343 27:20.9 27:36.1 8:54/M 22 Matt Vielhaber Avon OH 1030 21 354 27:31.6 28:06.7 9:04/M 23 Logan Wiegand 1048 21 357 27:36.1 28:11.7 9:05/M 24 James O'Neill 773 20 370 27:46.4 29:23.8 9:29/M 25 Matthew Fielding avon OH 282 24 420 28:23.0 28:57.6 9:20/M 26 Michael Blake 90 21 442 28:38.8 29:12.8 9:25/M 27 Michael Alquist 26 21 508 29:25.1 30:17.4 9:46/M 28 Matt Joseph 504 23 532 29:36.7 30:34.7 9:52/M 29 Thomas Gannon 312 23 543 29:45.9 31:10.9 10:03/M 30 Connor Hermann avon OH 418 21 608 30:38.3 31:27.7 10:09/M 31 Thomas Holowecky Avon OH 1304 20 622 30:49.0 31:05.6 10:02/M 32 John Telepak Avon Lake OH 1351 24 626 30:54.6 31:40.8 10:13/M 33 Jake Gattuso 328 21 702 31:59.0 32:14.9 10:24/M 34 Richard O'Neill 772 22 728 32:28.5 34:06.8 11:00/M 35 Todd Kowalski 571 24 904 35:27.7 36:26.3 11:45/M 36 Bryan Chiville 162 24 1030 39:03.7 40:15.2 12:59/M 37 John Craig Pettit 811 22 1121 43:37.2 45:11.1 14:35/M 38 Greg Pettit 812 21 1148 46:48.9 48:25.0 15:37/M 39 Patrick Fielding Avon OH 283 21 1222 52:07.4 53:49.4 17:22/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Tom Corrigan 181 25 7 17:10.5 17:10.5 5:32/M 2 Mark Grogan Lakewood OH 1277 25 8 17:44.9 17:45.6 5:44/M 3 Jerry Traster Elyria OH 1347 29 15 18:49.5 18:50.3 6:05/M 4 Alex Martinelli 641 25 17 19:15.5 19:15.5 6:13/M 5 Koan Heindel Cuyahoga Falls OH 1265 29 87 22:36.7 22:44.2 7:20/M 6 Daniel Chiville 161 26 88 22:39.6 22:52.8 7:23/M 7 Robert Brown Cleveland Heights 127 27 124 23:31.2 23:39.1 7:38/M 8 Joseph Gigliotti Amherst OH 336 27 154 24:15.2 24:42.2 7:58/M 9 Thomas Heun 428 28 161 24:21.8 24:26.6 7:53/M 10 Antone DeJesus Lorain OH 1370 28 191 24:43.1 24:59.7 8:04/M 11 Rob Schofield North Ridgeville O 1291 27 196 24:54.1 25:08.8 8:06/M 12 Kyle Putnam 832 25 203 25:04.5 26:45.6 8:38/M 13 MARCUS MADISON Elyria OH 1432 27 221 25:18.9 25:41.9 8:17/M 14 Ken Schuster Lorain OH 1439 29 253 25:52.5 25:55.6 8:22/M 15 Darren Pask 790 29 276 26:20.0 27:07.9 8:45/M 16 Bradley Guthrie 379 27 281 26:31.3 27:19.7 8:49/M 17 Nick DeVos Belleville MI 1169 27 317 27:03.6 28:06.8 9:04/M 18 Joel Harmount 399 25 327 27:10.5 27:32.3 8:53/M 19 Robert Heinen 1189 28 340 27:18.0 28:01.4 9:02/M 20 William O'Neill 775 25 378 27:52.5 29:28.3 9:30/M 21 Steven Benedict 72 25 433 28:31.8 29:17.1 9:27/M 22 Michael Hesmond 426 28 479 29:05.3 30:13.9 9:45/M 23 Trevor Brooks 124 27 488 29:09.9 30:18.1 9:46/M 24 Daniel Sherwood Westlake OH 936 26 558 29:52.0 30:25.9 9:49/M 25 Dan Reynolds Cleveland OH 1396 28 572 30:02.1 30:18.5 9:46/M 26 Joe Harder 397 26 586 30:13.7 31:21.0 10:07/M 27 William Sheehan, III 933 29 605 30:26.6 31:37.9 10:12/M 28 Martin Saavedra 901 27 639 31:13.4 32:19.6 10:25/M 29 Alex McKirnan 669 29 690 31:51.0 32:09.1 10:22/M 30 Michael Kronjak 582 28 751 32:43.4 34:28.5 11:07/M 31 Matt Ives 471 25 1014 38:37.0 39:28.3 12:44/M 32 Ian Chiville 160 28 1028 39:01.8 40:15.3 12:59/M 33 Tim Rimnac 859 25 1056 40:09.4 40:37.5 13:06/M 34 Jacob Hilston Avon OH 442 29 1061 40:13.4 40:46.2 13:09/M 35 Stephen Sheehan 932 29 1154 47:16.0 48:27.6 15:38/M 36 Rachel Chervenak 159 26 1197 50:21.8 52:11.5 16:50/M 37 Jared Rice Westlake OH 849 29 1311 59:51.5 1:01:47.5 19:56/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jeff Meyers Sagamore Hills OH 1322 34 11 18:24.2 18:24.3 5:56/M 2 Phil Hock Avon Lake OH 310 33 16 19:04.7 19:05.5 6:09/M 3 Timothy W Meyers Strongsville OH 1323 34 19 19:25.1 19:26.0 6:16/M 4 Michael D'Alessandro NO OH 197 33 48 21:04.8 21:08.8 6:49/M 5 Sean Oprea La Vergne TN 776 33 56 21:21.2 21:31.3 6:56/M 6 Patrick Flesch 291 34 73 22:09.6 22:21.6 7:13/M 7 Simcha Wolin 1230 33 77 22:17.4 22:22.0 7:13/M 8 Matthew Miesle Astoria NY 1373 30 92 22:48.9 23:12.4 7:29/M 9 Brian Riehman 856 30 132 23:42.0 24:51.2 8:01/M 10 Marc Rothenberg 885 32 146 24:02.1 24:19.2 7:51/M 11 Mike Woskobunik 1065 32 179 24:36.1 24:39.1 7:57/M 12 Salvatore Trovato 1016 32 219 25:18.1 25:38.4 8:16/M 13 Dan McMenamin 672 32 232 25:30.7 25:32.4 8:14/M 14 Joe Lis 609 31 384 27:56.5 29:15.7 9:26/M 15 Mike Eagens Rocky River OH 1339 34 418 28:22.6 28:55.3 9:20/M 16 Terry Ho Dunlap IL 1423 33 424 28:24.2 28:33.6 9:13/M 17 Peter Folliard 293 31 458 28:47.9 28:55.9 9:20/M 18 Brett Mitchell 698 30 480 29:05.6 29:55.8 9:39/M 19 Eric R. Patalinghug 791 30 490 29:10.4 29:55.5 9:39/M 20 Derek Morris 710 34 522 29:32.7 29:58.8 9:40/M 21 Legborsi Bete Westlake OH 79 31 542 29:45.6 31:02.3 10:01/M 22 Ronald Krosky 583 33 568 29:58.6 30:55.4 9:58/M 23 Edward Dalton Wakeman OH 1367 31 570 29:59.5 30:09.3 9:44/M 24 Christian Hermann 415 31 644 31:17.8 32:08.0 10:22/M 25 Bret Buike 134 33 672 31:39.8 31:42.1 10:14/M 26 Matthew Davis FAIRVIEW PARK OH 199 33 678 31:42.4 32:29.2 10:29/M 27 Patrick Dyer North Olmsted OH 255 34 714 32:14.9 33:41.9 10:52/M 28 Mark Sketch 940 34 716 32:18.2 33:25.3 10:47/M 29 Peter Forney 294 30 783 33:25.0 34:11.7 11:02/M 30 Robert King 536 32 797 33:32.2 33:57.7 10:57/M 31 Ken McIntyre 664 32 820 34:06.6 34:55.7 11:16/M 32 Jason Haas South Amherst 383 32 821 34:06.9 35:36.8 11:29/M 33 Benjamin Smith 945 33 870 34:55.3 35:43.6 11:31/M 34 Brad Dipert 223 33 879 35:00.9 35:13.9 11:22/M 35 Thomas Kermes 530 30 1026 38:58.4 40:02.9 12:55/M 36 NICK KLINTSCHENKO 549 32 1101 42:18.9 42:58.0 13:52/M 37 Ryan McNulty 675 32 1104 42:31.6 43:01.4 13:53/M 38 Christopher Beam 58 31 1153 47:11.2 48:25.3 15:37/M 39 Adam Haas 381 30 1239 52:43.0 54:34.2 17:36/M 40 Brian Lui 617 33 1324 1:05:55.6 1:05:55.6 21:16/M 41 Ernie Harbaugh Medina OH 395 33 1326 1:06:02.0 1:06:02.0 21:18/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Terrence Urig 1026 38 49 21:12.7 21:12.7 6:50/M 2 Justin Gallo North Ridgeville O 1173 39 50 21:15.2 21:18.0 6:52/M 3 kyle jones 500 39 52 21:19.3 21:23.2 6:54/M 4 Jeff Scavelli Avon OH 1425 35 66 21:54.2 21:56.0 7:05/M 5 Spencer Ryan 898 38 74 22:12.4 22:22.4 7:13/M 6 Matthew Jaeckin 1188 37 82 22:32.1 22:41.0 7:19/M 7 Nathan Reese 843 36 111 23:15.4 24:01.6 7:45/M 8 Donald Ahrens 14 36 120 23:22.0 23:24.5 7:33/M 9 Jeff Ahrens 18 38 130 23:36.5 23:38.9 7:37/M 10 Mike Brandyberry 115 35 134 23:46.2 23:56.4 7:43/M 11 Robert Leininger 1133 39 135 23:46.7 23:53.3 7:42/M 12 Mike Niederst 1201 38 160 24:21.2 24:57.2 8:03/M 13 Jeffrey Knox 555 38 173 24:32.0 25:36.0 8:15/M 14 Rohit Khandekar 532 39 197 24:54.4 25:35.4 8:15/M 15 Rob Leavell 1180 36 200 25:01.6 26:12.9 8:27/M 16 Tim Lucas 616 38 220 25:18.8 25:50.0 8:20/M 17 Brendan K Maginnis 627 39 228 25:29.3 25:38.0 8:16/M 18 Dan Kort 567 35 233 25:30.7 26:15.3 8:28/M 19 Matt Sherbe North Ridgeville O 1413 35 252 25:50.4 25:53.3 8:21/M 20 Jason Rothman Avon OH 1221 37 269 26:14.1 26:24.5 8:31/M 21 Kevin Schneider Rocky River OH 926 35 275 26:18.9 26:29.5 8:33/M 22 Brent Leslie 605 37 284 26:33.6 26:49.0 8:39/M 23 Richard Full 306 39 295 26:41.6 26:47.2 8:38/M 24 Peter Corrigan 182 39 301 26:47.0 27:07.9 8:45/M 25 Jeremy Marshall 637 38 303 26:50.5 27:45.4 8:57/M 26 Toby Eveland 268 37 307 26:54.4 27:50.3 8:59/M 27 Brian Johnson 495 37 309 26:54.7 27:50.4 8:59/M 28 Chuck Haliburton Lorain OH 1253 37 332 27:13.3 27:18.5 8:48/M 29 Dan Jonas Chapel Hill NC 1416 39 341 27:19.0 28:56.6 9:20/M 30 Chas Martinez Amherst OH 1362 38 345 27:24.1 28:07.2 9:04/M 31 Darren Scheck 922 37 363 27:39.8 28:16.8 9:07/M 32 Matt Nelson 738 38 380 27:54.5 28:32.1 9:12/M 33 Eric Campbell 140 37 382 27:54.9 28:32.0 9:12/M 34 Jason Hinman West Hills CA 1336 37 393 28:04.1 28:09.6 9:05/M 35 Ron Knox 554 38 407 28:14.5 29:19.8 9:27/M 36 Jeff Rotz Avon Lake OH 1259 38 413 28:18.1 29:06.2 9:23/M 37 Matt Frombach Bay Village OH 1393 38 423 28:23.8 29:30.2 9:31/M 38 Scott Maidens 629 35 448 28:42.3 29:18.2 9:27/M 39 Steve Newhouser 1196 38 473 28:58.6 28:58.6 9:21/M 40 Ron Klimko North Ridgeville O 1436 37 486 29:09.2 29:57.3 9:40/M 41 Kenneth Collins 168 36 496 29:14.7 29:38.8 9:34/M 42 Joe Glick 347 37 506 29:24.5 29:34.1 9:32/M 43 Brock Massullo 646 36 550 29:48.7 30:58.7 9:59/M 44 Kurt Graupmann Lorain OH 365 38 552 29:49.6 30:18.2 9:46/M 45 Jeff Krautkramer 580 38 562 29:53.8 31:04.4 10:01/M 46 Thomas Elmore 263 38 574 30:06.5 30:54.8 9:58/M 47 Chris Thoman 1003 38 596 30:20.7 31:01.9 10:00/M 48 Doug Haessig 387 37 612 30:41.8 30:53.4 9:58/M 49 Bob Mihocik 690 37 659 31:31.0 31:44.4 10:14/M 50 Scott Styers 970 36 660 31:31.2 31:53.8 10:17/M 51 Tom Lazzaro 599 39 665 31:34.6 32:37.6 10:31/M 52 Ryan Gorius 359 37 676 31:41.4 32:59.0 10:38/M 53 Frank Willett NorthRidgeville OH 1050 39 688 31:48.4 32:38.8 10:32/M 54 Erik Hilston North Ridgeville O 440 37 701 31:58.9 32:31.5 10:29/M 55 Govind Sandhu Avon OH 1271 36 747 32:39.9 33:08.3 10:41/M 56 danny rogers 878 39 762 32:57.7 34:33.5 11:09/M 57 Jody Demaline 207 35 782 33:24.4 34:42.8 11:12/M 58 Gregory Kutsko 589 36 813 33:54.3 35:05.0 11:19/M 59 Joe Steinkopf 959 35 826 34:15.7 35:13.0 11:22/M 60 Cory Sitko 938 39 849 34:38.7 34:57.5 11:16/M 61 Kevin Drinan Avon OH 247 38 898 35:22.1 36:47.3 11:52/M 62 Greg Plantner 818 38 921 35:57.1 37:16.6 12:01/M 63 CHRIS DLUGOSZ NORTH RIDGEVILLE O 228 37 1135 44:44.3 45:10.0 14:34/M 64 Katrina Kenyon 528 39 1152 47:05.5 48:42.8 15:43/M 65 Dustin Overstreet Oberlin OH 1225 38 1255 53:40.1 55:34.4 17:55/M 66 Thomas Rossman 884 37 1309 58:33.1 1:00:18.1 19:27/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Scott Snow Avon OH 1162 44 4 16:53.2 16:53.2 5:27/M 2 Matthew Springer 954 40 10 18:23.2 18:24.5 5:56/M 3 Jason Johnson Oberlin OH 1115 41 41 20:38.8 20:39.9 6:40/M 4 Brad Crellin Avon Lake OH 191 40 59 21:25.0 21:33.3 6:57/M 5 Marc Pohlman 819 43 65 21:52.8 21:55.9 7:04/M 6 Kevin Carroll Rocky River OH 1299 43 67 21:55.0 22:01.3 7:06/M 7 Scott Anderson Bay Village OH 1284 41 95 22:50.7 23:39.6 7:38/M 8 Eric Turner Springfield OH 1020 43 107 23:04.4 23:09.2 7:28/M 9 Brian Koziara 577 40 115 23:19.0 25:14.9 8:08/M 10 Kevin Carlson Beavercreek OH 1258 44 128 23:33.1 23:37.8 7:37/M 11 Ted Henry Avon Lake OH 409 43 150 24:06.3 25:03.6 8:05/M 12 Jeremy Clickner Avon OH 1308 40 153 24:13.2 24:39.3 7:57/M 13 Eric Nettle 739 44 157 24:18.4 25:01.6 8:04/M 14 David Sward Chevy Chase MD 981 40 163 24:22.4 24:33.8 7:55/M 15 Todd Hiller Annapolis MD 437 44 165 24:24.1 24:28.5 7:54/M 16 Tom Farney 272 43 181 24:36.6 24:43.8 7:58/M 17 Chris Maruskin Avon OH 643 41 193 24:45.3 25:00.6 8:04/M 18 Jamie Roush 890 40 195 24:48.4 25:10.3 8:07/M 19 Russ Strycharz 967 44 216 25:16.3 25:16.4 8:09/M 20 Bill Fischer Avon OH 1318 40 224 25:23.9 25:57.2 8:22/M 21 Joe Carson 148 44 225 25:24.2 25:43.4 8:18/M 22 Brian Gilles Lorain OH 338 40 239 25:42.2 26:09.6 8:26/M 23 Jamie Murphy 721 43 265 26:06.6 27:23.4 8:50/M 24 Joseph Pullin 830 41 266 26:10.6 26:17.0 8:29/M 25 David Eck 256 40 308 26:54.6 26:59.7 8:42/M 26 Michael Bierly 82 42 325 27:09.2 27:46.3 8:57/M 27 Scott Schaffer 920 42 336 27:16.0 28:00.1 9:02/M 28 Bill Dieter Lakewood OH 1213 44 347 27:24.5 27:54.4 9:00/M 29 Bob Dean 201 41 358 27:39.0 27:55.3 9:00/M 30 Brian Scheck 923 40 365 27:41.0 28:18.5 9:08/M 31 Kirk D Scheckel North Ridgeville O 1273 43 367 27:41.6 28:16.6 9:07/M 32 Alan Chmiel 163 40 375 27:48.8 28:47.9 9:17/M 33 Afi Ronori Medford NY 1409 43 443 28:39.1 29:51.6 9:38/M 34 Dave Demaline 206 40 467 28:53.2 30:12.1 9:45/M 35 Richard Foster 296 42 483 29:06.5 30:31.2 9:51/M 36 Ed McQuiston 676 44 494 29:13.7 29:56.8 9:39/M 37 Chris Bauer North Ridgeville O 1254 43 539 29:43.7 30:13.6 9:45/M 38 Brent Blouch 92 41 581 30:12.6 30:35.8 9:52/M 39 Patrick Goetz Avon OH 1372 43 601 30:22.2 31:05.5 10:02/M 40 Ken Nelson 737 40 617 30:46.3 31:26.4 10:08/M 41 Todd Werley 1045 42 620 30:47.6 31:43.8 10:14/M 42 James Moyer 718 40 641 31:16.1 31:35.7 10:11/M 43 Tim Curtin Galena OH 193 43 745 32:39.5 33:08.6 10:41/M 44 Jerome Fisher Elyria OH 1359 44 823 34:13.4 35:39.0 11:30/M 45 John Bena 65 41 837 34:25.1 34:32.0 11:08/M 46 Jessica MacKeigan 622 40 846 34:33.6 35:51.1 11:34/M 47 Shawn Johnson 493 41 854 34:41.5 34:43.7 11:12/M 48 Joe Hill Avon Lake OH 1310 41 912 35:46.4 36:19.2 11:43/M 49 John Aysh 39 40 917 35:55.6 36:17.5 11:42/M 50 Steven Pastor Lorain OH 1193 43 937 36:26.2 37:42.2 12:10/M 51 Todd Keiner Dublin OH 1442 42 950 36:45.7 37:10.1 11:59/M 52 Jack Donahue 238 43 959 36:56.0 37:56.3 12:14/M 53 Thomas McIntyre 666 41 965 37:04.6 37:11.8 12:00/M 54 Todd Carlson North Ridgeville O 1256 41 1038 39:10.2 40:05.3 12:56/M 55 Matt Arnold 32 42 1041 39:31.8 40:45.9 13:09/M 56 Dan Wild Avon OH 1234 44 1106 42:36.9 43:53.4 14:09/M 57 Samuel Tordina Avon OH 1264 44 1231 52:21.0 54:23.1 17:33/M 58 Michael Gareu North Olmsted OH 1328 43 1253 53:28.4 55:15.2 17:49/M 59 Vijay Ramanujam 838 40 1282 55:13.2 56:57.9 18:22/M 60 Michael Merry Newburgh Hts OH 685 41 1307 58:14.7 58:52.7 18:59/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Chris Carroll Rocky River OH 1300 47 22 19:29.0 19:30.0 6:17/M 2 Tim Hugen 453 48 24 19:39.6 19:42.8 6:21/M 3 Brett Novak Gurnee IL 753 47 34 20:18.5 20:19.3 6:33/M 4 Michael Polito Lakewood OH 1140 49 45 20:58.7 21:02.2 6:47/M 5 Jon Schaffer 918 45 53 21:19.4 21:23.7 6:54/M 6 Simon O'Doherty Avon OH 1326 46 62 21:35.3 21:37.5 6:58/M 7 David McGarvey 661 49 69 22:02.4 22:05.3 7:07/M 8 Sean Malloy avon OH 1320 46 84 22:33.7 22:49.5 7:22/M 9 Michael Travis 1014 49 89 22:42.9 24:07.1 7:47/M 10 Mike Caroscio 143 48 112 23:16.6 25:15.3 8:09/M 11 Paul Wilson 1053 45 117 23:20.8 23:29.3 7:35/M 12 John Kozel 573 49 118 23:21.0 23:26.3 7:34/M 13 Matt Downing Avon OH 1279 47 131 23:38.0 23:52.1 7:42/M 14 thomas hilliard MEDINA OH 438 49 138 23:51.4 23:53.0 7:42/M 15 Ari Ketanick Bay Village OH 1352 46 170 24:30.5 24:37.1 7:56/M 16 Kurt Johnson Huron OH 1116 47 190 24:41.3 24:54.9 8:02/M 17 Jonathan Becker 63 47 194 24:47.8 25:17.7 8:09/M 18 Joe Butler Avon OH 1233 46 207 25:09.1 25:12.1 8:08/M 19 Dave Eaton Bay Village OH 1228 48 217 25:16.8 26:20.3 8:30/M 20 Kevin Bittle Avon OH 85 49 238 25:37.5 25:54.2 8:21/M 21 Paul Odom Vermilion 764 45 242 25:44.2 26:01.3 8:24/M 22 Stan Schutz Avon OH 1414 46 254 25:55.0 25:55.0 8:22/M 23 Chris Kovach 570 45 259 25:57.5 26:25.1 8:31/M 24 Greg Dubecky 251 47 263 26:03.4 26:11.0 8:27/M 25 Tracy Peairs 793 49 272 26:17.9 26:47.4 8:38/M 26 David Winter 1056 47 273 26:18.5 26:18.5 8:29/M 27 Michael Murphy 724 47 278 26:24.7 26:56.5 8:41/M 28 Thomas Jones North Ridgeville O 1120 48 283 26:33.4 26:42.3 8:37/M 29 Clinton Pelfrey 800 49 294 26:41.0 27:01.5 8:43/M 30 Joseph Adams Avon Lake OH 6 49 296 26:44.6 27:18.0 8:48/M 31 Tim McGuire Lakewood OH 1317 47 322 27:08.8 27:25.5 8:51/M 32 Christopher Meyers 687 47 360 27:39.4 28:02.7 9:03/M 33 Shawn Hapanowicz Avon OH 1386 46 371 27:47.1 28:05.3 9:04/M 34 Mark Konya 563 47 409 28:16.3 28:36.4 9:14/M 35 Erich Frombach 302 45 419 28:23.0 29:29.9 9:31/M 36 Anil Jagetia Westlake OH 477 45 425 28:26.3 28:59.6 9:21/M 37 Michael Melvin Bay Village OH 680 47 439 28:35.7 30:15.9 9:45/M 38 John Thompson Chesterland OH 1151 47 457 28:47.9 30:09.1 9:44/M 39 Timothy Harris 403 48 472 28:58.5 29:48.3 9:37/M 40 John Hwang 465 46 526 29:34.0 30:19.8 9:47/M 41 Seryc Schmoll 924 45 553 29:50.1 30:59.9 10:00/M 42 MICHAEL JURKOVIC 509 45 554 29:50.4 31:10.9 10:03/M 43 Abe Jaffee 475 46 579 30:10.9 30:10.9 9:44/M 44 Jerry Van Hulle Livonia MI 1399 46 700 31:57.8 32:43.1 10:33/M 45 Michael Smith Lakewood OH 946 46 715 32:15.9 33:17.2 10:44/M 46 Rich Bencivengo NO OH 68 48 799 33:33.4 34:39.7 11:11/M 47 Pete Moritz Avon OH 705 47 804 33:38.9 34:10.9 11:01/M 48 John Saki Columbia Station O 904 46 839 34:29.2 35:09.6 11:20/M 49 Jon Weiss 1042 48 842 34:30.1 35:07.7 11:20/M 50 Wallace Peery 797 48 858 34:44.8 35:06.2 11:19/M 51 Walter Santiago 911 49 892 35:17.1 36:27.4 11:45/M 52 Mel Dobbins 234 45 895 35:18.0 36:15.0 11:42/M 53 Mark Olson Bay Village OH 1385 48 896 35:21.4 35:29.4 11:27/M 54 John Oprea AVON OH 778 48 901 35:25.3 37:07.7 11:58/M 55 John Gotsis 363 46 931 36:14.5 36:43.4 11:51/M 56 Dann Swift Amherst OH 986 49 952 36:47.6 37:17.5 12:02/M 57 Michael Hiatt 429 47 958 36:55.5 37:56.6 12:14/M 58 Dave Roesch 875 47 1004 38:24.6 39:39.8 12:47/M 59 William Haddix 385 47 1019 38:43.8 39:26.8 12:43/M 60 David Klingelheber 548 47 1025 38:50.4 39:37.9 12:47/M 61 Ben Norton Avon OH 751 49 1046 39:45.8 40:52.2 13:11/M 62 Dale Mortensen North Olmsted OH 1298 47 1054 40:05.0 41:38.8 13:26/M 63 Robert Knopf 552 45 1179 49:02.9 49:15.6 15:53/M 64 Michael Kane Avon OH 1222 49 1287 55:54.6 57:05.8 18:25/M 65 Steve Mihalik Avon OH 1215 48 1291 56:02.4 57:05.5 18:25/M 66 Bernard Jardinico 482 46 1294 56:43.4 58:22.2 18:50/M 67 Scott Rasper Medina OH 840 46 1296 57:07.8 58:12.6 18:46/M 68 Andrew Gagne 307 48 1312 1:00:51.5 1:02:31.9 20:10/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Dave Sfiligoj Avon Lake OH 1235 50 60 21:32.1 21:38.4 6:59/M 2 Ted Popiel Avon OH 1272 53 68 21:56.8 22:03.0 7:07/M 3 chris gillespie 339 53 70 22:04.6 22:12.9 7:10/M 4 Randy Geise Bay Village OH 1391 51 148 24:04.5 24:17.3 7:50/M 5 Kevin Mahon 1204 54 166 24:28.4 24:53.8 8:02/M 6 Bob McClafferty 659 53 171 24:30.6 25:35.8 8:15/M 7 Kevin Krupp Oberlin OH 1325 52 184 24:38.1 24:55.8 8:02/M 8 Dave Covell North Olmsted OH 186 50 186 24:38.4 24:46.8 7:59/M 9 Kyle Walker Avon OH 1236 51 198 24:54.9 25:24.5 8:12/M 10 Steve Taranto 994 50 199 25:01.5 25:06.3 8:06/M 11 Anthony Polito Medina OH 1175 51 204 25:04.9 25:08.5 8:06/M 12 Bernie Rottkamp Delaware OH 1407 54 209 25:09.7 25:43.0 8:18/M 13 Norman Lease 601 50 213 25:13.6 25:32.4 8:14/M 14 James Bridges 119 53 230 25:29.7 25:56.3 8:22/M 15 Gutierrez Jim 1209 50 248 25:47.6 26:25.8 8:31/M 16 Greg Kulow 584 54 261 25:58.7 26:30.9 8:33/M 17 Mike O'Donnell Avon Lake OH 767 53 306 26:53.1 27:52.0 8:59/M 18 George Skuggen Avon Lake OH 941 54 320 27:06.8 27:27.8 8:51/M 19 Roger Joseph 505 52 334 27:14.1 28:13.7 9:06/M 20 Joseph Adams Avon Lake OH 8 54 368 27:41.9 28:21.1 9:09/M 21 Mark Walker Lorain OH 1154 52 385 27:57.3 28:51.0 9:18/M 22 Brian Sullivan 971 52 387 27:59.8 28:54.3 9:19/M 23 Dan Sustar Avon OH 1363 51 390 28:03.2 28:18.9 9:08/M 24 Willie Perez Lorain OH 1438 54 398 28:11.4 29:23.5 9:29/M 25 Todd Veverka Bay Village OH 1435 53 408 28:14.7 28:49.0 9:18/M 26 steve connolly 174 50 415 28:21.3 28:45.3 9:16/M 27 Rick Rice 851 50 438 28:34.6 29:26.1 9:30/M 28 Michael Sunyak 1147 52 469 28:55.8 29:14.8 9:26/M 29 Charles Connolly 172 50 484 29:07.3 29:45.6 9:36/M 30 Tony DeJesus Lorain OH 1371 51 492 29:13.1 29:13.1 9:25/M 31 Eric Norenberg Oberlin OH 747 51 498 29:16.9 30:08.2 9:43/M 32 Randall Goodsite 357 50 507 29:24.6 29:34.1 9:32/M 33 Milo Sanda 910 54 512 29:27.6 29:58.3 9:40/M 34 Tom Dieterich 219 53 515 29:29.8 30:25.9 9:49/M 35 John Rogers 877 51 547 29:47.8 31:46.1 10:15/M 36 Jerry Hansen North Ridgeville O 394 54 567 29:58.5 30:24.1 9:48/M 37 Blake Glasser 346 53 569 29:59.4 30:44.2 9:55/M 38 Dale McMahan Brunswick OH 1165 54 571 30:01.7 30:45.6 9:55/M 39 James Crawford Cleveland OH 190 52 628 30:56.2 31:49.1 10:16/M 40 Mark Slough Hilliard OH 1383 51 635 31:03.6 31:49.6 10:16/M 41 Paul Jenkins 486 51 638 31:09.9 31:47.8 10:15/M 42 David Saunders 915 54 697 31:56.2 32:08.3 10:22/M 43 Demet Peralta 802 51 729 32:29.2 33:00.4 10:39/M 44 Darryl Appleton 28 50 737 32:35.9 33:58.4 10:57/M 45 Ray Gravelle 366 53 748 32:40.3 33:40.0 10:52/M 46 Frank Gonzalez BRUNSWICK OH 350 54 778 33:13.8 34:37.7 11:10/M 47 Doug Isham Avon OH 1401 51 835 34:21.4 35:12.1 11:21/M 48 Kurt Raicevich 836 53 881 35:01.5 35:40.6 11:30/M 49 Ken Stark 958 52 883 35:03.9 36:07.5 11:39/M 50 Norm Gardner 323 54 888 35:08.3 36:50.5 11:53/M 51 Craig Moser 714 52 903 35:27.3 35:27.3 11:26/M 52 Brian Huth North Olmsted OH 461 50 923 36:01.9 37:19.5 12:02/M 53 Bryant Bay 1096 53 934 36:18.8 36:38.6 11:49/M 54 Vince Frank 1108 51 957 36:54.3 37:40.9 12:09/M 55 Bob King Fairview Park OH 540 54 985 37:30.0 38:01.4 12:16/M 56 Lawrence May 653 51 1024 38:50.2 39:38.0 12:47/M 57 Ronald Gasler AVON OH 324 51 1085 41:16.1 41:47.5 13:29/M 58 John Pettit 810 50 1131 44:11.1 45:49.8 14:47/M 59 Rob Berner Avon Lake OH 78 51 1140 45:27.5 46:42.7 15:04/M 60 Kaye Norenberg 750 53 1185 49:21.9 50:59.6 16:27/M 61 Timothy Bohn Avon OH 98 51 1224 52:10.1 53:58.3 17:25/M 62 Mark Nakon Middleburg Hts. OH 734 54 1237 52:40.7 54:36.3 17:37/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Fred Martin Avon Lake OH 1342 56 94 22:49.2 22:55.3 7:24/M 2 David Arters 35 55 105 23:02.2 23:22.2 7:32/M 3 Gary Hermann avon OH 416 58 137 23:48.6 23:50.8 7:41/M 4 Gary von Hoch 1032 55 208 25:09.7 25:11.4 8:07/M 5 Arthur Guilford 375 59 267 26:11.6 26:54.2 8:41/M 6 Bob Heinen 1190 56 445 28:40.3 29:23.0 9:29/M 7 TONY BROOKS 125 56 489 29:10.2 30:18.3 9:46/M 8 Dan Smith North Fairfield OH 948 57 523 29:33.6 29:56.7 9:39/M 9 John ONeill 771 58 724 32:27.2 34:04.6 10:59/M 10 Jim DeMarsh 208 57 732 32:33.1 32:59.5 10:38/M 11 David Boles 103 55 771 33:05.2 34:34.8 11:09/M 12 Michael Mangan 632 57 789 33:27.9 34:30.5 11:08/M 13 Timothy Rush Avon Lake OH 896 56 824 34:13.7 35:32.1 11:28/M 14 Darrell Primm 827 57 827 34:15.8 35:34.4 11:28/M 15 John Van Hulle Westlake OH 1398 57 868 34:54.4 35:37.9 11:29/M 16 Richard Labis VERMILION 1131 59 954 36:51.8 37:37.3 12:08/M 17 Eric Chokan 1101 56 1034 39:06.3 40:11.5 12:58/M 18 Mike Tokarcik Avon Lake OH 1010 55 1196 50:20.3 51:42.1 16:41/M 19 Paul Petitto 806 59 1204 50:52.8 52:20.3 16:53/M 20 Frank Martau 638 57 1218 51:27.4 53:01.3 17:06/M 21 Larry Haas South Amherst 382 58 1234 52:28.3 54:19.9 17:31/M 22 Henry Mauer 651 59 1254 53:39.8 55:30.4 17:54/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 John Polito Avon OH 1231 62 126 23:32.7 23:36.5 7:37/M 2 Dave Lamvermeyer 593 61 247 25:47.5 25:53.5 8:21/M 3 Stan Hughes AVON 457 62 262 26:00.7 26:07.8 8:25/M 4 Jeff Urban North Royalton OH 1025 63 285 26:36.2 26:48.0 8:39/M 5 James A Jenkins 487 60 348 27:24.7 27:30.5 8:52/M 6 Michael Kowalczyk Elyria OH 1242 61 401 28:13.4 28:45.2 9:16/M 7 jerry ball wellington OH 1176 61 491 29:11.3 29:30.3 9:31/M 8 Joe Zellers Vermilion OH 1082 62 707 32:09.6 32:51.1 10:36/M 9 Dean Ibsen Avon OH 1433 63 840 34:29.4 35:15.9 11:22/M 10 Mark Sajna Rocky River OH 903 60 1090 41:35.6 42:40.2 13:46/M 11 Tom Dipert North Olmsted OH 1349 62 1298 57:12.6 58:41.3 18:56/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Arthur Kurtz 587 65 471 28:58.2 29:20.1 9:28/M 2 Dennis Schuler N. Ridgeville OHIO 1163 67 684 31:46.0 32:29.7 10:29/M 3 Jay Seaton Avon Lake OH 1270 66 723 32:26.5 32:42.6 10:33/M 4 Ken Hignett Westlake OH 1203 67 795 33:30.9 34:43.4 11:12/M 5 Richard Dolbeer 237 69 831 34:18.6 35:04.1 11:19/M 6 Phil Wendschuh 1155 65 860 34:47.4 35:56.8 11:35/M 7 Jim Turpin Avon OH 1246 67 902 35:26.4 36:31.2 11:47/M 8 Robert Nickle Lagrange OH 742 68 940 36:29.7 36:40.1 11:50/M 9 Barney Leslie Brunswick OH 1134 67 955 36:52.9 36:52.9 11:54/M 10 Horst Wudi 1066 69 961 36:59.1 37:19.8 12:02/M 11 Rick Schmotzer Westlake OH 1319 66 1100 42:18.6 42:31.1 13:43/M 12 David DeWitt 215 66 1190 49:44.9 51:18.8 16:33/M 13 Brian Nolan 745 66 1262 54:06.1 55:52.2 18:01/M 14 Clare Reimer Lagrange OH 846 66 1305 58:00.7 58:52.2 18:59/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Bill Burkley Parma OH 1097 70 158 24:19.4 24:30.6 7:54/M 2 John Roos strongsville OH 880 71 226 25:29.0 25:29.0 8:13/M 3 Dale Sherry Amherst OH 935 71 280 26:30.1 26:36.0 8:35/M 4 Reed Hinman Avon Lake OH 1337 72 282 26:33.4 26:38.8 8:35/M 5 Garis Distelhorst 225 72 328 27:10.8 27:17.7 8:48/M 6 Ted Hoagland 444 70 388 28:01.8 28:07.4 9:04/M 7 John Barcza NORTH RIDGEVILLE O 50 71 594 30:20.5 30:33.4 9:51/M 8 Jim Schaffer 919 71 685 31:46.9 32:31.2 10:29/M 9 Warren Williams 1051 71 1108 42:43.8 43:05.8 13:54/M 10 Charles Rasper 841 74 1297 57:08.3 58:13.2 18:47/M 11 Ken Guinta Medina OH 377 73 1322 1:05:54.0 1:05:54.0 21:15/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Matt Norris Olmsted Falls OH 1138 86 1203 50:52.0 51:28.2 16:36/M