PAWS FOR THE CAUSE 5K 1 MILE 2014
5K RUN
Overall Finish List
October 25, 2014
Results By DMC Timing
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Matthew Mumford 363 26 M 1 Top Fin 18:08.6 5:51/M
2 Jacob Gray Brunswick OH 244 16 M 2 Top Fin 18:19.3 5:55/M
3 Jeffrey LeBlanc Medina OH 22 44 M 3 Top Fin 18:55.7 6:06/M
4 Matthew Vogel Akron OH 512 36 M 1 30-39 19:17.1 6:13/M
5 David Eliason Hinckley OH 209 47 M 1 40-49 19:55.8 6:25/M
6 Joe Bush Fairview Park OH 164 43 M 2 40-49 20:01.5 6:27/M
7 Kyler Cusick Medina OH 780 11 M 1 1-12 20:03.8 6:28/M
8 Jenna Oliver 382 13 F 1 Top Fin 20:29.5 6:36/M
9 Molly McGravey Granville OH 348 29 F 2 Top Fin 20:49.5 6:43/M
10 Eric Vunderink Medina OH 569 34 M 2 30-39 20:50.3 6:43/M
11 Danielle Mostachetti Medina OH 361 24 F 3 Top Fin 21:08.5 6:49/M
12 Mark Malikowski Chippewa Lake OH 334 41 M 3 40-49 21:22.9 6:54/M
13 Caitlin Oblander Medina OH 379 28 F 1 20-29 21:42.9 7:00/M
14 Rob Stein Litchfield OH 464 47 M 4 40-49 21:43.0 7:00/M
15 Bruce Boron Medina OH 767 46 M 5 40-49 21:49.8 7:02/M
16 Christina Gnat Medina OH 240 37 F 1 30-39 21:57.0 7:05/M
17 Joey Telatko Brunswick OH 484 13 M 1 13-19 22:10.5 7:09/M
18 Miranda Gumbita Northfield OHIO 589 17 F 1 13-19 22:26.3 7:14/M
19 Brady Browne Medina OH 157 11 M 2 1-12 22:30.3 7:15/M
20 Nolan Andrasik Medina OH 574 14 M 2 13-19 22:31.0 7:16/M
21 Kaedin Andrasik Medina OH 578 12 M 3 1-12 22:31.4 7:16/M
22 Frank Kuntz Wooster OH 312 66 M 1 60-99 22:31.6 7:16/M
23 David Alpine Wadsworth OH 103 65 M 2 60-99 22:37.2 7:18/M
24 Vincent Sheehan Medina OH 581 24 M 1 20-29 22:43.7 7:20/M
25 Cynthia Lipinski Medina OH 322 38 F 2 30-39 22:45.6 7:20/M
26 robert bazik0 medina OH 120 54 M 1 50-59 22:46.3 7:21/M
27 Logan Brubaker 587 12 M 4 1-12 23:08.0 7:28/M
28 Mark Immormino Gates Mills OH 761 58 M 2 50-59 23:09.1 7:28/M
29 Kevin Krolkosky Brunswick OH 310 49 M 6 40-49 23:12.2 7:29/M
30 Kate Bilinski Norton OH 142 35 F 3 30-39 23:13.1 7:29/M
31 Elissa Scheel Medina OH 428 11 F 1 1-12 23:24.3 7:33/M
32 P. J. Lukasewski Medina OH 328 33 M 3 30-39 23:32.9 7:35/M
33 Dale Filous Valley City OH 760 55 M 3 50-59 23:46.8 7:40/M
34 Tommie Kurtz Seville OH 313 13 F 2 13-19 23:50.0 7:41/M
35 Joey Kurtz Seville OH 314 12 M 5 1-12 23:52.2 7:42/M
36 Karen Thomas Medina OH 492 43 F 1 40-49 23:52.9 7:42/M
37 Kasey Ziska Medina OH 551 32 F 4 30-39 23:56.4 7:43/M
38 Paul Zindle Cuyahoga Falls OH 549 37 M 4 30-39 23:59.7 7:44/M
39 Eva Todd Medina OH 573 12 F 2 1-12 24:00.1 7:45/M
40 Lauren Searle Medina OH 436 28 F 2 20-29 24:00.7 7:45/M
41 Beth Mantkowski 336 23 F 3 20-29 24:10.8 7:48/M
42 Jessica Campbell Medina OH 772 12 F 3 1-12 24:16.8 7:50/M
43 Addy Cusick Medina OH 781 9 F 4 1-12 24:20.6 7:51/M
44 Jasen Cusick Medina OH 779 38 M 5 30-39 24:20.8 7:51/M
45 Shawn May Medina OH 343 39 M 6 30-39 24:23.2 7:52/M
46 Maddie Tomsic Akron OH 495 13 F 3 13-19 24:26.2 7:53/M
47 Julie Vogt Wadsworth OH 513 46 F 2 40-49 24:28.1 7:54/M
48 Ariel Taylor medina OH 483 17 F 4 13-19 24:34.1 7:55/M
49 Patrick Davis medina OH 196 17 M 3 13-19 24:34.2 7:55/M
50 Karolina Tuttle Cuyahoga Falls OH 499 26 F 4 20-29 24:51.0 8:01/M
51 Cory Tuttle 498 24 M 2 20-29 24:54.7 8:02/M
52 Matthew Vanbel Medina OH 785 36 M 7 30-39 24:56.1 8:03/M
53 Emily Scheel Medina OH 429 13 F 5 13-19 24:58.3 8:03/M
54 Brett Thomas Litchfield OH 559 33 M 8 30-39 25:08.3 8:06/M
55 Greg Carris wadsworth OH 170 60 M 3 60-99 25:11.1 8:07/M
56 Justine Fechko Medina OH 213 24 F 5 20-29 25:14.0 8:08/M
57 Rafael Serrano Medina OH 440 39 M 9 30-39 25:17.0 8:09/M
58 Ben Stoper Medina OH 469 26 M 3 20-29 25:33.4 8:15/M
59 Jeff Sharratt Seville OH 445 24 M 4 20-29 25:37.5 8:16/M
60 Mike Weyand Wadsworth OH 520 36 M 10 30-39 25:46.5 8:19/M
61 Emily Bader Medina OH 105 17 F 6 13-19 25:46.5 8:19/M
62 Brad Oliver Westfield Center O 381 52 M 4 50-59 25:50.1 8:20/M
63 Brian Barath Medina OH 113 52 M 5 50-59 25:50.9 8:20/M
64 Mark Ziemer Valley City OH 546 40 M 7 40-49 25:53.3 8:21/M
65 Jennifer Lindsey 321 31 F 5 30-39 26:03.3 8:24/M
66 Benjamin Goddard 241 28 M 5 20-29 26:09.1 8:26/M
67 Ralph Medrano Akron OH 350 49 M 8 40-49 26:09.4 8:26/M
68 caleb hanshaw 255 12 M 6 1-12 26:26.5 8:32/M
69 danielle hanshaw brunswick OH 254 38 F 6 30-39 26:27.6 8:32/M
70 Brian Beal Brunswick OH 122 34 M 11 30-39 26:37.9 8:35/M
71 Cleo Meldrum Medina OH 351 11 F 5 1-12 26:42.6 8:37/M
72 Madeline Bigley Medina OH 141 17 F 7 13-19 26:44.4 8:37/M
73 Susan Vlcek Medina OH 507 55 F 1 50-59 26:53.1 8:40/M
74 Marcy Cook Spencer OH 182 39 F 7 30-39 27:02.4 8:43/M
75 Tina Zarlenga Medina OH 776 50 F 2 50-59 27:04.3 8:44/M
76 Dustin Buckingham Brunswick OH 160 27 M 6 20-29 27:04.8 8:44/M
77 Kevin Oleksiak Medina OH 380 42 M 9 40-49 27:07.6 8:45/M
78 George Fulop rittman OH 226 14 M 4 13-19 27:12.2 8:46/M
79 linda horacek Medina OH 275 46 F 3 40-49 27:14.8 8:47/M
80 Lauren Bush Fairview Park OH 165 32 F 8 30-39 27:16.5 8:48/M
81 Rachel Krauss Medina OH 304 39 F 9 30-39 27:18.5 8:48/M
82 Nikki Scheutzow Wadsworth OH 556 32 F 10 30-39 27:29.8 8:52/M
83 Heather Bolek Medina OH 148 26 F 6 20-29 27:37.9 8:55/M
84 Kevin Paterak Medina OH 389 42 M 10 40-49 27:38.7 8:55/M
85 Tim Bartlett Medina OH 795 56 M 6 50-59 27:39.8 8:55/M
86 cindy mcquown seville OH 349 51 F 3 50-59 27:41.3 8:56/M
87 SOPHIA NIGRO 372 7 F 6 1-12 27:44.3 8:57/M
88 Chris Reprogle Medina OH 768 39 F 11 30-39 27:44.5 8:57/M
89 Jason Polo Oberlin OH 582 33 M 12 30-39 27:44.9 8:57/M
90 Neil Browne Medina OH 156 49 M 11 40-49 27:45.4 8:57/M
91 andrea loescher Spencer OH 325 40 F 4 40-49 27:45.4 8:57/M
92 Deon Rosegreen Medina OH 414 30 M 13 30-39 27:51.0 8:59/M
93 Meredith Macino Medina OH 564 44 F 5 40-49 28:01.8 9:02/M
94 Matt Richards 406 30 M 14 30-39 28:02.6 9:03/M
95 Mike Landis Lodi OH 315 49 M 12 40-49 28:03.9 9:03/M
96 Brittany Cowell 187 23 F 7 20-29 28:04.3 9:03/M
97 Erin Dargan Medina OH 195 27 F 8 20-29 28:04.3 9:03/M
98 Mark Vleugels Bay Village OH 508 31 M 15 30-39 28:05.7 9:04/M
99 Roy Wilson Bellevue OH 525 54 M 7 50-59 28:06.0 9:04/M
100 Lindsay Jones Medina OH 598 9 F 7 1-12 28:09.7 9:05/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Bob Jones Medina OH 597 42 M 13 40-49 28:10.6 9:05/M
102 kathryn doyle 555 19 F 8 13-19 28:10.7 9:05/M
103 Emma Peralta North Ridgeville O 394 12 F 8 1-12 28:13.6 9:06/M
104 Christine Lupico graton OH 552 45 F 6 40-49 28:15.2 9:07/M
105 Lisa Eliason Hinckley OH 208 46 F 7 40-49 28:17.2 9:07/M
106 Aaron Shaffer Stow OH 441 43 M 14 40-49 28:17.4 9:07/M
107 Kara Cowell Lodi OH 186 54 F 4 50-59 28:19.0 9:08/M
108 Danielle Bell Medina OH 133 26 F 9 20-29 28:19.9 9:08/M
109 Susan Bayne Medina OH 118 49 F 8 40-49 28:21.5 9:09/M
110 Sam Ziemer Valley City 548 12 M 7 1-12 28:24.9 9:10/M
111 Lisa Nunney Medina OH 375 31 F 12 30-39 28:25.3 9:10/M
112 Erica Story Medina OH 470 30 F 13 30-39 28:44.3 9:16/M
113 Joe Ternes Spencer OH 774 51 M 8 50-59 28:51.6 9:18/M
114 jerry ball wellington OH 561 61 M 4 60-99 28:52.2 9:19/M
115 Kayla Hickernell Wadsworth OH 269 17 F 9 13-19 28:56.3 9:20/M
116 Holly Potere Medina OH 766 57 F 5 50-59 28:56.9 9:20/M
117 Chelsea Hillman Parma heights OH 270 34 F 14 30-39 29:00.6 9:21/M
118 Josh Murray Medina OH 365 37 M 16 30-39 29:01.6 9:22/M
119 Demet Peralta North Ridgeville O 393 51 M 9 50-59 29:04.2 9:23/M
120 Cindy Phillips Medina OH 562 44 F 9 40-49 29:05.2 9:23/M
121 Leah Marko Strognsville OH 337 15 F 10 13-19 29:07.1 9:24/M
122 Grace Trouten Strongsville OH 496 15 F 11 13-19 29:07.2 9:24/M
123 Michelle Fox Copley OH 225 55 F 6 50-59 29:07.8 9:24/M
124 Betsy Wilson MEDINA OH 526 52 F 7 50-59 29:22.7 9:28/M
125 Shelby Cook Medina OH 181 15 F 12 13-19 29:24.0 9:29/M
126 Lindsay Marquis Baltic OH 341 33 F 15 30-39 29:25.3 9:29/M
127 Sarah Carter Brunswick OH 172 44 F 10 40-49 29:26.5 9:30/M
128 Greer Brightbill Medina OH 151 11 F 9 1-12 29:32.2 9:32/M
129 LYNN NIGRO Brunswick OH 371 43 F 11 40-49 29:32.9 9:32/M
130 Katie Boss Medina 150 32 F 16 30-39 29:41.0 9:35/M
131 Andrew Piechuta Seville OH 32 23 M 7 20-29 29:45.8 9:36/M
132 Stephanie Warnement Medina OH 568 40 F 12 40-49 29:47.1 9:36/M
133 Melissa Brubaker Medina OH 586 42 F 13 40-49 29:47.2 9:36/M
134 Stefanie Elkin Vermilion OH 210 34 F 17 30-39 29:48.4 9:37/M
135 Doug Moeller Brunswick OH 358 13 M 5 13-19 29:48.7 9:37/M
136 Anna Macino Medina OH 565 8 F 10 1-12 29:54.0 9:39/M
137 John Macino Medina OH 794 42 M 15 40-49 29:54.0 9:39/M
138 Samantha Klebowski Brunswick OH 300 31 F 18 30-39 29:56.6 9:39/M
139 Andrea Ziemer Valley City OH 547 37 F 19 30-39 29:56.7 9:39/M
140 Katherine Lys Valley City OH 331 27 F 10 20-29 29:56.8 9:39/M
141 Sandy Timony Hinckley OHIO 23 47 F 14 40-49 29:56.9 9:39/M
142 Tommy Coppola 184 9 M 8 1-12 29:58.3 9:40/M
143 Kathryn Vanover 503 9 F 11 1-12 30:01.1 9:41/M
144 Jeff Schofield Medina OH 433 60 M 5 60-99 30:07.4 9:43/M
145 Patty Eichler Atwater OH 207 60 F 1 60-99 30:13.4 9:45/M
146 Michael Patterson Brunswick OH 392 48 M 16 40-49 30:13.6 9:45/M
147 Gillian Hagen 250 16 F 13 13-19 30:17.8 9:46/M
148 Jonathon Nicholas Brunswick OH 370 38 M 17 30-39 30:22.3 9:48/M
149 Nina Huhta Spencer OH 280 39 F 20 30-39 30:25.3 9:49/M
150 cynthia doyle wadsworth OH 554 50 F 8 50-59 30:29.5 9:50/M
151 Nicole Florio Brunswick OH 222 42 F 15 40-49 30:31.2 9:51/M
152 Danielle DeAngelis Akron OH 197 39 F 21 30-39 30:33.2 9:51/M
153 Shaun Vahl Lodi OH 763 40 M 17 40-49 30:36.6 9:52/M
154 Randi Breese Lodi OH 762 42 F 16 40-49 30:38.1 9:53/M
155 Kim Belsole Medina OH 797 39 F 22 30-39 30:38.1 9:53/M
156 Rachel Nitzsche AKRON OH 572 27 F 11 20-29 30:39.0 9:53/M
157 Kimberly Vozar Medina OH 514 43 F 17 40-49 30:43.6 9:55/M
158 Taylor Sutherland Wakeman OH 478 18 F 14 13-19 30:47.4 9:56/M
159 Sharon Schorr Medina OH 24 46 F 18 40-49 30:55.9 9:58/M
160 Karen Rogers Pudelski Harvest AL 412 48 F 19 40-49 30:57.3 9:59/M
161 Jesse Pertee wadsworth OH 395 35 M 18 30-39 30:59.8 10:00/M
162 Katie Hanratty brunswick OH 253 47 F 20 40-49 31:00.5 10:00/M
163 Guy Richards Medina OH 405 57 M 10 50-59 31:02.6 10:01/M
164 Karey Tsatsanis Clinton Township M 775 46 F 21 40-49 31:04.9 10:01/M
165 Lisa Leguillon Brunswick OH 317 26 F 12 20-29 31:12.1 10:04/M
166 Larry Toth Medina OH 26 63 M 6 60-99 31:16.0 10:05/M
167 Jacob Belock Medina OH 135 11 M 9 1-12 31:17.5 10:05/M
168 Carmen Belock Medina OH 134 36 F 23 30-39 31:18.4 10:06/M
169 Phillip Campbell Medina OH 771 50 M 11 50-59 31:25.1 10:08/M
170 JoAnn Campbell Medina OH 770 47 F 22 40-49 31:29.4 10:09/M
171 Kelly McCafferty Strongsville OH 344 15 F 15 13-19 31:34.1 10:11/M
172 Madeline Kreller Strongsville OH 305 15 F 16 13-19 31:34.4 10:11/M
173 Shane Cook Medina OH 180 14 M 6 13-19 31:36.4 10:12/M
174 Ross Wise Stow OH 530 62 M 7 60-99 31:37.7 10:12/M
175 Tiffany Ballow Medina OH 550 47 F 23 40-49 31:58.4 10:19/M
176 Laken Sooy Medina OH 458 11 F 12 1-12 32:00.3 10:19/M
177 Landon Sooy Medina OH 459 8 M 10 1-12 32:03.4 10:20/M
178 Jill Sooy Medina OH 457 40 F 24 40-49 32:04.0 10:21/M
179 Christina Burton Barberton OH 163 29 F 13 20-29 32:05.4 10:21/M
180 Donna Price Hilliard OH 398 28 F 14 20-29 32:05.9 10:21/M
181 Alexandria Telatko Brunswick OH 485 8 F 13 1-12 32:15.3 10:24/M
182 Mike Herrick Brunswick OH 267 27 M 8 20-29 32:15.6 10:24/M
183 Victoria Noel Wadsworth OH 373 25 F 15 20-29 32:16.2 10:25/M
184 Brittany Schon Strongsville OH 435 25 F 16 20-29 32:20.7 10:26/M
185 Traci Schon Strongsville OH 434 51 F 9 50-59 32:21.9 10:26/M
186 Piper Coppola 185 8 F 14 1-12 32:22.3 10:26/M
187 Michelle Thomas Litchfield OH 560 32 F 24 30-39 32:29.3 10:29/M
188 Jennifer Coppola Medina OH 183 38 F 25 30-39 32:30.7 10:29/M
189 Autumn Nyahay Medina OH 376 31 F 26 30-39 32:37.6 10:31/M
190 Kim Newhouse Stow OH 368 36 F 27 30-39 32:38.3 10:32/M
191 Deb Cloud Medina OH 177 48 F 25 40-49 32:42.8 10:33/M
192 Jenifer Crowe Wadsworth OH 189 35 F 28 30-39 32:45.4 10:34/M
193 Samantha Thesing Rittman OH 491 28 F 17 20-29 32:48.9 10:35/M
194 Bertha Jenkins Barberton OH 284 63 F 2 60-99 32:57.5 10:38/M
195 Mitch Kritzell 306 41 M 18 40-49 33:01.4 10:39/M
196 Jessie Lemerise Medina OH 319 39 F 29 30-39 33:04.4 10:40/M
197 Barbara Alpine Wadsworth OH 104 59 F 10 50-59 33:07.6 10:41/M
198 Sharma Carris wadsworth OH 171 59 F 11 50-59 33:19.1 10:45/M
199 Valerie Durkalski Medina OH 786 36 F 30 30-39 33:22.9 10:46/M
200 Sarah Yannayon Wadsworth OH 540 9 F 15 1-12 33:27.6 10:47/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Andrew Yannayon Wadsworth OH 539 42 M 19 40-49 33:27.7 10:47/M
202 Mary-Marg Marquis Medina OH 340 67 F 3 60-99 33:29.3 10:48/M
203 Donald Voelkel Medina OH 509 62 M 8 60-99 33:36.4 10:50/M
204 Emma Fulop 228 16 F 17 13-19 33:44.8 10:53/M
205 Tim Gurko Medina OH 248 42 M 20 40-49 33:44.9 10:53/M
206 Jaclyn Dacey Medina OH 194 10 F 16 1-12 33:47.0 10:54/M
207 Susan Paterak Medina OH 390 42 F 26 40-49 34:17.9 11:04/M
208 Jennifer Voelkel Medina OH 510 27 F 18 20-29 34:19.6 11:04/M
209 Stacie Buckingham Brunswick OH 161 26 F 19 20-29 34:19.9 11:04/M
210 Julie Shorie Medina OH 448 51 F 12 50-59 34:22.6 11:05/M
211 Amanda Bruening Painesville OH 791 25 F 20 20-29 34:22.7 11:05/M
212 Danny Moeller 359 10 M 11 1-12 34:30.9 11:08/M
213 Holly Piechuta Norton OH 396 26 F 21 20-29 34:33.9 11:09/M
214 Kelli Zacharias Parna Heights OH 545 47 F 27 40-49 34:48.7 11:14/M
215 Joan Blankenship Medina OH 18 52 F 13 50-59 34:53.4 11:15/M
216 Emily Bardige 116 29 F 22 20-29 34:56.7 11:16/M
217 Halle Baker 108 15 F 18 13-19 34:57.4 11:16/M
218 Henry Chiller 174 16 M 7 13-19 34:57.4 11:16/M
219 Brenda Disbrow Medina OH 203 58 F 14 50-59 34:58.3 11:17/M
220 Sandy Albright Medina OH 789 52 F 15 50-59 34:58.9 11:17/M
221 olivia walker 553 12 F 17 1-12 35:06.4 11:19/M
222 Tori Wright Wadsworth OH 535 13 F 19 13-19 35:10.6 11:21/M
223 crystal klooz litchfield OH 301 44 F 28 40-49 35:16.9 11:23/M
224 Karen Patterson Brunswick OH 391 44 F 29 40-49 35:18.7 11:23/M
225 Hannah Fulop rittman OH 227 15 F 20 13-19 35:21.6 11:24/M
226 Mike Hickernell 268 13 M 8 13-19 35:23.9 11:25/M
227 John Muncey Medina OH 364 66 M 9 60-99 35:29.7 11:27/M
228 Adam Nowak 374 24 M 9 20-29 35:30.7 11:27/M
229 Molly Collingwood Brunswick OH 179 24 F 23 20-29 35:30.9 11:27/M
230 Beth Grayson Medina OH 245 49 F 30 40-49 35:33.3 11:28/M
231 Kathi Laughbaum 316 59 F 16 50-59 35:33.4 11:28/M
232 Candee Brown Medina OH 154 36 F 31 30-39 35:33.5 11:28/M
233 Becky Wise Stow OH 528 64 F 4 60-99 35:33.5 11:28/M
234 Karnel Fechko Medina OH 212 49 F 31 40-49 35:52.8 11:34/M
235 Barney Leslie Brunswick OH 790 67 M 10 60-99 36:03.8 11:38/M
236 Tim Urban Medina OH 765 44 M 21 40-49 36:09.0 11:40/M
237 Janet O'Connor Brunswick OH 377 54 F 17 50-59 36:10.5 11:40/M
238 Erica Gray Seville OH 243 26 F 24 20-29 36:18.6 11:43/M
239 Michelle Carano Akron OH 167 39 F 32 30-39 36:27.3 11:45/M
240 Janet Hein 265 64 F 5 60-99 36:48.4 11:52/M
241 Jeff Bertram Medina OH 139 54 M 12 50-59 37:12.3 12:00/M
242 Emma Jenkens 282 8 F 18 1-12 37:13.9 12:00/M
243 Avery Jenkens 283 5 F 19 1-12 37:14.2 12:01/M
244 Shannon Jenkens Medina OH 281 37 F 33 30-39 37:15.0 12:01/M
245 Patty Martin Medina OH 599 53 F 18 50-59 37:16.4 12:01/M
246 Beth Shepherd medina OH 446 48 F 32 40-49 37:21.2 12:03/M
247 Brayden Kritzell 309 9 M 12 1-12 37:29.4 12:05/M
248 Christopher Trouten North Royalton OH 497 47 M 22 40-49 38:03.3 12:16/M
249 Julie Nicholas Brunswick OH 369 37 F 34 30-39 38:04.8 12:17/M
250 Susan Cipra Strongsville OH 787 55 F 19 50-59 38:14.6 12:20/M
251 Caitlin Boatwright Wadsworth OH 146 26 F 25 20-29 38:31.5 12:25/M
252 Portia Becks 131 10 F 20 1-12 38:48.1 12:31/M
253 Michelle Heilman Medina OH 264 38 F 35 30-39 38:52.5 12:32/M
254 Steve Sinkinson Medina OH 451 26 M 10 20-29 39:26.4 12:43/M
255 Bailey Lynes MEDINA OH 330 21 F 26 20-29 39:37.7 12:47/M
256 Paul Becks Medina OH 126 29 M 11 20-29 39:50.1 12:51/M
257 Paul Becks Medina OH 127 55 M 13 50-59 39:50.5 12:51/M
258 Holly Bebout Wadsworth OH 125 15 F 21 13-19 39:52.6 12:52/M
259 Laura Becks Medina OH 130 28 F 27 20-29 39:53.8 12:52/M
260 Gwen Gardner medina OH 230 20 F 28 20-29 40:09.8 12:57/M
261 David Blatter Wadsworth OH 143 37 M 19 30-39 40:14.9 12:59/M
262 Courtnie Blatter Wadsworth OH 144 33 F 36 30-39 40:15.7 12:59/M
263 Lisa Westfall Wadsworth OH 518 38 F 37 30-39 40:18.0 13:00/M
264 Madeline Kritzell 308 12 F 21 1-12 41:12.8 13:17/M
265 Laura Kritzell Wadsworth OH 307 41 F 33 40-49 41:17.8 13:19/M
266 Barbara Joseph Medina OH 287 57 F 20 50-59 41:51.9 13:30/M
267 Beth Thompson Brunswick OH 493 53 F 21 50-59 42:03.4 13:34/M
268 Tom Oleksiak Medina OH 759 61 M 11 60-99 42:12.2 13:37/M
269 Brian Grayson 246 51 M 14 50-59 42:27.7 13:42/M
270 Ronald Bayne 119 51 M 15 50-59 42:33.4 13:44/M
271 Amber Hockman Seville OH 272 23 M 12 20-29 43:01.4 13:53/M
272 Ariel Vier heller 506 21 F 29 20-29 43:03.7 13:53/M
273 Bonnie Kluth Seville OH 592 51 F 22 50-59 43:06.0 13:54/M
274 Kevin Thacker barberton OH 490 45 M 23 40-49 43:13.4 13:56/M
275 Lisa Thacker 488 46 F 34 40-49 43:13.6 13:56/M
276 Kathy Hudgins Medina OH 279 49 F 35 40-49 43:16.4 13:57/M
277 Madison Wise Wadsworth OH 529 12 F 22 1-12 43:26.6 14:01/M
278 Mike Baker 107 44 M 24 40-49 43:38.0 14:05/M
279 Linda Tetlak Medina OH 487 65 F 6 60-99 44:09.1 14:15/M
280 Ann Gernert Medina OH 238 45 F 36 40-49 44:23.1 14:19/M
281 Ed Dombrosky Medina OH 205 44 M 25 40-49 44:23.4 14:19/M
282 Nicole Emerson Seville OH 211 29 F 30 20-29 44:30.1 14:21/M
283 Tina Meyer-Howling Medina OH 788 42 F 37 40-49 44:35.9 14:23/M
284 Melissa Baker medina OH 106 41 F 38 40-49 44:39.2 14:24/M
285 Annaliese Vanover 504 6 F 23 1-12 44:42.9 14:25/M
286 Lindsay Vanover Wadsworth OH 502 32 F 38 30-39 44:42.9 14:25/M
287 Crystal Beal Brunswick OH 121 33 F 39 30-39 44:51.2 14:28/M
288 Linda Brody Columbia Station O 152 59 F 23 50-59 44:51.6 14:28/M
289 Laurie Banka Medina OH 112 44 F 39 40-49 45:00.1 14:31/M
290 Hayley Delafield Medina OH 198 19 F 22 13-19 45:01.7 14:31/M
291 laura mccomb 345 58 F 24 50-59 46:12.4 14:54/M
292 jeff schirripa medina OH 431 52 M 16 50-59 46:14.6 14:55/M
293 David Rynearson 416 72 M 12 60-99 46:17.9 14:56/M
294 Cayte Ternes Spencer OH 486 22 F 31 20-29 46:21.8 14:57/M
295 Carolyn Rief Spencer OH 407 45 F 40 40-49 46:26.4 14:59/M
296 Loni Johnson Westfield Center O 285 48 F 41 40-49 47:19.3 15:16/M
297 Jeff Johnson Westfield Center O 286 47 M 26 40-49 47:28.3 15:19/M
298 Anna Richards Stow OH 404 29 F 32 20-29 47:31.4 15:20/M
299 Tammy Lynes MEDINA OH 329 45 F 42 40-49 47:55.8 15:27/M
300 Amber Kemmann Brunswick OH 294 6 F 24 1-12 48:27.0 15:38/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Katherine Kemmann Brunswick OH 293 34 F 40 30-39 48:27.5 15:38/M
302 Jeff Kissinger Wadsworth OH 298 45 M 27 40-49 48:28.1 15:38/M
303 Abigail Kissinger 299 8 F 25 1-12 48:29.3 15:38/M
304 Madeline Kissinger 297 10 F 26 1-12 48:29.6 15:38/M
305 Paul Scheiman Medina OH 430 58 M 17 50-59 48:51.0 15:45/M
306 Lauren Becks 129 20 F 33 20-29 49:06.3 15:50/M
307 Jacob McMinn Rockville MD 585 28 M 13 20-29 49:07.0 15:51/M
308 Susan Becks Medina OH 128 54 F 25 50-59 49:09.3 15:51/M
309 Kristen Barath Medina OH 114 47 F 43 40-49 49:17.0 15:54/M
310 Joyce Rynearson Medina OH 417 72 F 7 60-99 49:17.9 15:54/M
311 Deborah Fiorilli Parma Heights OH 570 62 F 8 60-99 49:27.8 15:57/M
312 Laura Kalmon Medina OH 290 60 F 9 60-99 49:28.6 15:57/M
313 Adriana Bebout 124 12 F 27 1-12 49:31.6 15:58/M
314 Ken Welch 517 51 M 18 50-59 49:31.6 15:58/M
315 Maria Porras Chippewa Lake OH 30 11 F 28 1-12 49:36.4 16:00/M
316 Michelle Porras Chippewa Lake OH 31 36 F 41 30-39 49:36.9 16:00/M
317 Lore Czarnecki Brunswick OH 193 49 F 44 40-49 49:53.7 16:05/M
318 Cheryl Bell Medina OH 16 54 F 26 50-59 50:08.7 16:10/M
319 Denise Remker Medina OH 15 61 F 10 60-99 50:08.7 16:10/M
320 Erica Wright Wadsworth OH 536 10 F 29 1-12 50:11.2 16:11/M
321 Rick Wright Wadsworth OH 533 44 M 28 40-49 50:11.3 16:11/M
322 Ashley Sieniawski medina OH 449 26 F 34 20-29 50:25.5 16:16/M
323 Emily McElroy Medina OH 347 24 F 35 20-29 50:25.8 16:16/M
324 Tiffany Wright Wadsworth OH 534 43 F 45 40-49 50:26.1 16:16/M
325 Donna Kuppe Litchfield OH 769 49 F 46 40-49 50:28.2 16:17/M
326 Joe Dohanos Fremont OH 204 75 M 13 60-99 51:08.9 16:30/M
327 Madalena Mumford Townville PA 563 62 F 11 60-99 51:12.1 16:31/M
328 Sue Mostachetti Pittsburgh PA 29 66 F 12 60-99 51:12.2 16:31/M
329 Merisa Waggaman Seville OH 515 12 F 30 1-12 51:17.6 16:33/M
330 Shannon Kissinger Wadsworth OH 296 44 F 47 40-49 51:21.6 16:34/M
331 Rob Young Sheffield Village 543 43 M 29 40-49 51:31.1 16:37/M
332 Jackie Young Sheffield Village 544 41 F 48 40-49 51:31.2 16:37/M
333 Megan Oravec Brunswick OH 583 26 F 36 20-29 52:16.7 16:52/M
334 Donna Oravec 584 54 F 27 50-59 52:17.1 16:52/M
335 David Kemer Brunswick OH 292 48 M 30 40-49 52:21.0 16:53/M
336 Laurie Kemer 291 46 F 49 40-49 52:23.4 16:54/M
337 Laura Lewarchick Medina OH 320 48 F 50 40-49 52:42.8 17:00/M
338 Carolyn Sterry 466 72 F 13 60-99 52:47.1 17:02/M
339 Jackie Aleandri Strongsville OH 102 52 F 28 50-59 52:47.3 17:02/M
340 Valerie Sawicki Medina OH 424 57 F 29 50-59 52:56.2 17:05/M
341 Gary Sawicki 423 63 M 14 60-99 52:57.7 17:05/M
342 Courtney stover seville OH 472 23 F 37 20-29 53:18.3 17:12/M
343 Debbie Oring Chippewa Lake OH 383 48 F 51 40-49 53:25.5 17:14/M
344 Dena Haswell Canal Fulton OH 257 42 F 52 40-49 53:27.3 17:15/M
345 joanne howington medina OH 278 49 F 53 40-49 53:27.7 17:15/M
346 Dawn Morrison Wadsworth OH 360 35 F 42 30-39 53:43.1 17:20/M
347 Amanda Hon valley city OH 274 25 F 38 20-29 53:45.6 17:20/M
348 Douglas Juba 288 63 M 15 60-99 53:46.1 17:21/M
349 Cassie Gillette 239 31 F 43 30-39 54:12.3 17:29/M
350 Richard Barbera Seville OH 115 55 M 19 50-59 54:26.2 17:34/M
351 Mary Ann Pap-Barbera Seville OH 387 51 F 30 50-59 54:26.9 17:34/M
352 Rhonda Lloyd Seville OH 323 60 F 14 60-99 54:33.6 17:36/M
353 Lisa Taunt Wadsworth OH 481 50 F 31 50-59 54:39.5 17:38/M
354 Deidre Ringman Adrian MI 408 30 F 44 30-39 54:40.8 17:38/M
355 bobby shirley 580 35 M 20 30-39 54:48.4 17:41/M
356 Amberley Hein Brunswick OH 266 27 F 39 20-29 54:48.5 17:41/M
357 krista shirley norton OH 579 39 F 45 30-39 54:48.5 17:41/M
358 Nicole Skala Brunswick OH 571 29 F 40 20-29 54:49.6 17:41/M
359 Staci Manek brunswick OH 335 25 F 41 20-29 54:49.8 17:41/M
360 Tina Murray Norton OH 366 58 F 32 50-59 54:52.5 17:42/M
361 Candy Saylor Brook Park OH 425 53 F 33 50-59 54:56.9 17:43/M
362 gabriella vazquez medina OH 505 18 F 23 13-19 55:01.0 17:45/M
363 Kelly Simmons medina OH 450 31 F 46 30-39 55:05.6 17:46/M
364 Lauri Schofield 432 55 F 34 50-59 55:05.8 17:46/M
365 Lanie Novak Medina OH 777 39 F 47 30-39 55:06.5 17:46/M
366 Jason Steigerwald 463 27 M 14 20-29 55:07.1 17:47/M
367 Kelley Steigerwald Wadsworth OH 462 25 F 42 20-29 55:07.3 17:47/M
368 Hope Oleksik Bay Village OH 558 42 F 54 40-49 55:09.7 17:47/M
369 Tammy Doctor Bay Village OH 557 46 F 55 40-49 55:10.7 17:48/M
370 Paul Murray Norton OH 367 58 M 20 50-59 55:11.9 17:48/M
371 Danielle Buck Strongsville OH 158 24 F 43 20-29 55:14.3 17:49/M
372 Joan Callahan Brunswick OH 166 25 F 44 20-29 55:14.7 17:49/M
373 Dawn Salata Medina OH 420 41 F 56 40-49 55:50.9 18:01/M
374 Kerry Talmon Seville OH 25 25 M 15 20-29 56:22.7 18:11/M
375 Tom Carlin Medina OH 168 70 M 16 60-99 56:34.9 18:15/M
376 Jean Smeal Medina OH 454 65 F 15 60-99 56:35.4 18:15/M
377 Teala Bennett 136 23 F 45 20-29 56:42.3 18:17/M
378 Ryan Kneram Copley OH 302 36 M 21 30-39 56:42.5 18:17/M
379 Sarah Stoper Copley OH 467 28 F 46 20-29 56:44.1 18:18/M
380 Amanda Rea 401 23 F 47 20-29 56:45.2 18:18/M
381 Tessa Rea 402 7 F 31 1-12 56:45.4 18:18/M
382 Ramona Groves 247 54 F 35 50-59 56:45.5 18:18/M
383 Nicole Smith Rocky River OH 455 38 F 48 30-39 56:47.0 18:19/M
384 Cindy Senkar 439 54 F 36 50-59 56:47.5 18:19/M
385 Jessica Robishaw Seville OH 410 13 F 24 13-19 56:47.7 18:19/M
386 Cindy Salyer Seville OH 421 38 F 49 30-39 56:47.9 18:19/M
387 Nikki Robishaw Seville OH 411 39 F 50 30-39 56:48.5 18:19/M
388 Brooke Bennett Spencer OH 137 38 F 51 30-39 56:50.8 18:20/M
389 Tim Blankenship Medina OH 800 59 M 21 50-59 56:51.5 18:20/M
390 Bob Senkar Medina OH 28 56 M 22 50-59 56:52.5 18:21/M
391 Joanne Voelkel Medina OH 511 59 F 37 50-59 56:54.2 18:21/M
392 Kimberly McDonald Rittman OH 346 30 F 52 30-39 56:54.3 18:21/M
393 Kaley Tocco Medina OH 494 24 F 48 20-29 56:55.2 18:22/M
394 Kelly Szablewski Medina OH 566 34 F 53 30-39 56:57.5 18:22/M
395 Jeff Allen Medina OH 764 60 M 17 60-99 56:57.9 18:22/M
396 Ryan Szablewski 567 33 M 22 30-39 56:58.1 18:23/M
397 Alex Mosyjowski Wadsworth OH 362 34 M 23 30-39 56:58.9 18:23/M
398 Megan Talcott Wadsworth OH 480 31 F 54 30-39 57:00.6 18:23/M
399 dan cunningham Seville OH 192 58 M 23 50-59 57:02.7 18:24/M
400 teresa rinkes Seville OH 409 52 F 38 50-59 57:03.7 18:24/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
401 Jolene Figgers Medina OH 218 59 F 39 50-59 57:11.7 18:27/M
402 Laura Boreman West Salem OH 149 51 F 40 50-59 57:13.6 18:27/M
403 Laura Hagen Medina OH 249 50 F 41 50-59 57:13.9 18:27/M
404 Peg Hargis Hinckley OH 256 66 F 16 60-99 57:14.6 18:28/M
405 Christopher Hagen Medina OH 252 51 M 24 50-59 57:14.7 18:28/M
406 Anita Malena Litchfield OH 332 44 F 57 40-49 57:14.8 18:28/M
407 Emily Malena Hinckley OH 333 16 F 25 13-19 57:16.4 18:28/M
408 Todd Ruppelli Medina OH 415 51 M 25 50-59 57:21.5 18:30/M
409 Dan Wiglutz Brunswick OH 782 52 M 26 50-59 57:22.4 18:30/M
410 Greg Markus 339 60 M 18 60-99 57:25.6 18:31/M
411 Jan Markus Medina OH 338 50 F 42 50-59 57:29.1 18:33/M
412 Wendy Pugh Medina OH 400 56 F 43 50-59 57:30.0 18:33/M
413 Shawne Casper Medina OH 173 64 F 17 60-99 57:30.1 18:33/M
414 Cat Wiglusz Brunswick Hills OH 783 53 F 44 50-59 57:32.7 18:34/M
415 Dennis Smith Medina OH 456 61 M 19 60-99 57:33.7 18:34/M
416 Diane Gray Lodi OH 773 44 F 58 40-49 57:34.5 18:34/M
417 Jessica Yeager Medina OH 541 27 F 49 20-29 57:35.6 18:35/M
418 Brianna Semon 438 11 F 32 1-12 57:37.0 18:35/M
419 Ryan Fernandes Medina OH 216 32 M 24 30-39 57:37.4 18:35/M
420 Angela Fernandes 215 31 F 55 30-39 57:53.9 18:40/M
421 stephanie cunningham Seville OH 190 21 F 50 20-29 58:10.1 18:46/M
422 judy cunningham seville OH 191 55 F 45 50-59 58:10.5 18:46/M
423 Evalyn Wozolek 532 3 F 33 1-12 58:14.2 18:47/M
424 Amy Panchumarti Medina OH 386 59 F 46 50-59 58:14.8 18:47/M
425 kristine graft Seville OH 242 26 F 51 20-29 58:16.3 18:48/M
426 Samantha Taylor Upper Arlington OH 482 29 F 52 20-29 58:16.5 18:48/M
427 Dawn Shonkwiler Wooster OH 447 59 F 47 50-59 58:23.4 18:50/M
428 Brenan Bardige Shaker Heights OH 117 35 M 25 30-39 58:25.5 18:51/M
429 Kelly Carrino Medina OH 169 45 F 59 40-49 58:26.9 18:51/M
430 Gayle Supeck Medina OH 784 44 F 60 40-49 58:28.2 18:52/M
431 Shirley Graziane Strongsville OH 778 53 F 48 50-59 58:28.9 18:52/M
432 Stephanie Love Wadsworth OH 326 28 F 53 20-29 58:33.1 18:53/M
433 Brittany Chuhi Wadsworth OH 176 26 F 54 20-29 58:33.6 18:53/M
434 Saffron Koch Medina OH 303 15 F 26 13-19 58:35.1 18:54/M
435 Jason Chuhi 175 25 M 16 20-29 58:35.8 18:54/M
436 Heather Blomstrom Brunswick OH 145 26 F 55 20-29 58:42.6 18:56/M
437 Megan Himmelman Hinckley OH 271 24 F 56 20-29 58:44.1 18:57/M
438 Kathy Foley Bay village OH 223 50 F 49 50-59 1:00:34.8 19:32/M
439 Debbie Stoper 468 57 F 50 50-59 1:00:35.2 19:33/M
440 Cheryl Fitzpatrick Wooster OH 221 43 F 61 40-49 1:00:37.3 19:33/M
441 Leslie Patterson Fort Mill SC 796 54 F 51 50-59 1:00:50.2 19:37/M
442 karen Albery medina OH 101 55 F 52 50-59 1:00:52.5 19:38/M
443 Monica Rosco Medina OH 413 42 F 62 40-49 1:01:36.1 19:52/M
444 Isabel Whitney Medina OH 522 12 F 34 1-12 1:01:37.3 19:53/M
445 Bill Brown Medina OH 155 44 M 31 40-49 1:01:39.7 19:53/M
446 Jeffrey Miner 357 55 M 27 50-59 1:01:40.0 19:54/M
447 Michele Miner Creston OH 356 53 F 53 50-59 1:01:41.1 19:54/M
448 Debbie Semon Akron OH 437 52 F 54 50-59 1:01:41.3 19:54/M
449 Jessica Heid Medina OH 263 32 F 56 30-39 1:01:42.6 19:54/M
450 Ethan Whitney Medina OH 521 14 M 9 13-19 1:01:42.9 19:54/M
451 Beth Brown Medina OH 153 45 F 63 40-49 1:01:43.8 19:55/M
452 William Heid 262 29 M 17 20-29 1:01:44.0 19:55/M
453 Alicia O'Neill Parma OH 588 27 F 57 20-29 1:01:51.6 19:57/M
454 Amanda Hogue Medina OH 273 27 F 58 20-29 1:01:51.8 19:57/M
455 Jimmy Matweyou 342 31 M 26 30-39 1:01:52.6 19:57/M
456 Janeen Felsoci Akron OH 214 34 F 57 30-39 1:01:55.8 19:58/M
457 Micah Hatton 259 33 M 27 30-39 1:02:07.0 20:02/M
458 Sara Hatton Akron OH 258 28 F 59 20-29 1:02:07.0 20:02/M
459 Silvia Garcia Akron OH 229 44 F 64 40-49 1:02:07.4 20:02/M
460 Cory Melvin 352 43 M 32 40-49 1:03:24.5 20:27/M
461 Jen Contal Medina OH 792 43 F 65 40-49 1:03:25.7 20:27/M
462 Staci Melvin Strongsville OH 353 40 F 66 40-49 1:03:29.9 20:29/M
463 Karlie Sugar 476 9 F 35 1-12 1:04:39.5 20:51/M
464 Branko SugaR brunswick OH 473 43 M 33 40-49 1:04:39.7 20:51/M
465 Kristin Sugar 474 43 F 67 40-49 1:04:40.5 20:52/M
466 Isabella Sugar 475 12 F 36 1-12 1:04:41.0 20:52/M
467 Steve George Litchfield OH 237 52 M 28 50-59 1:04:46.4 20:54/M
468 Sue George Litchfield OH 236 61 F 18 60-99 1:04:46.5 20:54/M
469 Keith Genis Wadsworth OH 235 28 M 18 20-29 1:04:55.3 20:56/M
470 Lauren Williams Wadsworth OH 524 25 F 60 20-29 1:04:58.5 20:57/M
471 Unknown Partic. 594 594 M 1 0- 0 1:05:58.0 21:17/M
472 Unknown Partic. 595 595 M 2 0- 0 1:06:00.5 21:17/M
473 Judy Yoder Lodi OH 542 72 F 19 60-99 1:10:39.6 22:47/M
474 Cathy Dworkis Seville OH 206 52 F 55 50-59 1:11:22.6 23:01/M
475 Barb Skrletts Wakeman OH 453 52 F 56 50-59 1:11:24.2 23:02/M
476 Donna Szabo Medina OH 479 57 F 57 50-59 1:11:25.5 23:02/M
477 Nicole Thacker Barberton OH 489 20 F 61 20-29 1:11:25.6 23:02/M
478 Emily Garvin Barberton OH 231 19 F 27 13-19 1:11:26.4 23:03/M
479 Diane Skrletts 452 59 F 58 50-59 1:11:29.6 23:04/M